Sparebanken Vest Rekordløp
Stavanger (NOR) 26 - 27 March 2022 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no
500m Men 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnus DAHLE | MSA | NOR | 37,41 | ||
2 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN2 | NOR | 38,90 | ||
3 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MN3 | NOR | 39,09 | ||
4 | Vetle STANGELAND | MSA | NOR | 39,25 | ||
5 | Arkaitx EDGREN | MSA | SWE | 40,45 | PR SB | |
6 | Robin SLEEKING | MN2 | NOR | 41,66 | ||
7 | Thomas Bjerga HARALDSEN | MSA | NOR | 59,18 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sindre BAAS | MN4 | NOR | 1.13,74 | ||
2 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | 1.15,55 | ||
3 | Arkaitx EDGREN | MSA | SWE | 1.20,79 |
1500m Men 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN2 | NOR | 2.03,27 | ||
2 | Thomas Bjerga HARALDSEN | MSA | NOR | 3.07,52 | ||
DNS | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MN3 | NOR | DNS |
5000m Men 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin SLEEKING | MN2 | NOR | 8.09,06 |
500m Men - Veteran 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jørn PETTERSEN | M50 | NOR | 40,13 | SB | |
2 | Ronny PETTERSEN | M45 | NOR | 43,55 | PR SB | |
2 | Morten EILERTSEN | M50 | NOR | 43,55 | SB | |
4 | Ekrem ERKIN | M30 | NOR | 44,26 | PR SB | |
5 | Knut Birger ANDERSEN | M45 | NOR | 44,44 | PR SB | |
6 | Morten Andre ENGEN | M40 | NOR | 45,22 | ||
7 | Arne RIMMEREID | M50 | NOR | 45,24 | SB | |
8 | Geir HESTAD | M65 | NOR | 45,51 | SB | |
9 | Sveinung ØVRETVEIT | M60 | NOR | 45,82 | SB | |
10 | Jørn Egil ANDREASSEN | M50 | NOR | 45,90 | SB | |
11 | Andreas HAUGERUD | M30 | NOR | 46,00 | ||
12 | Terje INGVOLDSTAD | M50 | NOR | 46,35 | PR SB | |
13 | Helge FLESLAND | M60 | NOR | 46,86 | SB | |
14 | Eirik HOPE | M35 | NOR | 47,87 | SB | |
15 | Onar WESTERHEIM | M70 | NOR | 48,09 | SB | |
16 | Arne KJØLEN | M65 | NOR | 49,09 | SB | |
17 | Lucas ICASATTI | M40 | ARG | 49,12 | PR SB | |
18 | Per Gunnar STENSVAAG | M65 | NOR | 49,38 | ||
19 | Arnstein SUNDE | M55 | NOR | 49,43 | SB | |
20 | Jan HENRIKSEN | M75 | NOR | 52,50 | ||
21 | Frank-Einar PEDERSEN | M75 | NOR | 1.01,78 | SB | |
22 | Gaute H. SØRENSEN | M55 | NOR | 1.02,53 | ||
23 | Jan Kåre FRØYEN | M70 | NOR | 1.08,26 | ||
DNS | Frode Kleveland VIK | M50 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Veteran 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jørn PETTERSEN | M50 | NOR | 1.21,99 | SB | |
2 | Kjell Håvard BELSVIK | M55 | NOR | 1.26,80 | SB | |
3 | Ronny PETTERSEN | M45 | NOR | 1.27,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Morten Andre ENGEN | M40 | NOR | 1.30,66 | PR SB | |
5 | Sveinung ØVRETVEIT | M60 | NOR | 1.32,69 | PR SB | |
6 | Ekrem ERKIN | M30 | NOR | 1.32,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Lucas ICASATTI | M40 | ARG | 1.42,25 | PR SB | |
8 | Torbjørn SÆTHER | M70 | NOR | 1.47,46 | ||
DNS | Frode Kleveland VIK | M50 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Veteran 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morten KOLSTAD | M30 | NOR | 2.14,98 | ||
2 | Håvard STRAUMSNES | M30 | NOR | 2.19,46 | ||
3 | Knut Birger ANDERSEN | M45 | NOR | 2.19,89 | PR SB | |
4 | Terje INGVOLDSTAD | M50 | NOR | 2.23,89 | ||
5 | Helge FLESLAND | M60 | NOR | 2.24,94 | SB | |
6 | Per Gunnar STENSVAAG | M65 | NOR | 2.51,48 | ||
7 | Jan HENRIKSEN | M75 | NOR | 2.59,00 | ||
DNS | Octavian MOGA | M55 | ROU | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Veteran 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Øystein GRØDUM | M45 | NOR | 7.07,27 | SB | |
2 | Frank Erik TINDVIK | M40 | NOR | 7.27,85 | SB | |
3 | Morten EILERTSEN | M50 | NOR | 7.45,64 | SB | |
4 | Arild FINNESAND | M45 | NOR | 8.01,33 | PR SB | |
5 | Andreas HAUGERUD | M30 | NOR | 8.02,72 | ||
6 | Emil NIELSEN | M30 | DEN | 8.09,08 | PR SB | |
7 | Kjell Håvard BELSVIK | M55 | NOR | 8.09,10 | SB | |
8 | Morten KOLSTAD | M30 | NOR | 8.10,09 | SB | |
9 | Vidar SKRIPELAND | M60 | NOR | 8.15,07 | SB | |
10 | Octavian MOGA | M55 | ROU | 8.31,19 | ||
11 | Geir HESTAD | M65 | NOR | 8.34,23 | ||
12 | Arne RIMMEREID | M50 | NOR | 8.38,90 | PR SB | |
13 | Gaute H. SØRENSEN | M55 | NOR | 9.14,57 | PR SB | |
14 | Arnstein SUNDE | M55 | NOR | 9.14,86 | SB | |
15 | Onar WESTERHEIM | M70 | NOR | 9.18,02 | SB | |
16 | Torbjørn SÆTHER | M70 | NOR | 9.27,56 | ||
17 | Arne KJØLEN | M65 | NOR | 9.28,23 | SB | |
18 | Harald Aslak ASPELUND | M70 | NOR | 9.43,23 | SB | |
19 | Per NYGÅRD | M75 | NOR | 10.20,38 | SB | |
20 | Frank-Einar PEDERSEN | M75 | NOR | 11.20,03 | SB | |
21 | Jan Kåre FRØYEN | M70 | NOR | 12.02,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA1 | NOR | 36,93 | ||
2 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA1 | NOR | 37,34 | ||
3 | Ask DARUP | MA1 | NOR | 40,93 | ||
4 | Sondre DAHN | MA1 | NOR | 42,08 | ||
5 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MA1 | NOR | 42,12 | ||
6 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MA1 | NOR | 42,93 |
1000m Men - Junior A 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.16,99 |
1500m Men - Junior A 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sondre DAHN | MA1 | NOR | 2.10,20 | ||
2 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MA1 | NOR | 2.11,92 |
5000m Men - Junior A 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MA1 | NOR | 7.29,59 | PR SB | |
DQ | Ask DARUP | MA1 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB1 | NOR | 39,21 | ||
2 | Ivar NORHEIM | MB2 | NOR | 39,57 | PR SB | |
3 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MB1 | NOR | 39,95 | ||
4 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MB2 | NOR | 42,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MB1 | NOR | 42,80 | ||
6 | Lars ULVESETH | MB1 | NOR | 43,16 | PR SB | |
7 | Edvard MORKEMO | MB1 | NOR | 44,89 | PR SB | |
8 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MB1 | NOR | 45,95 | SB | |
9 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MB1 | NOR | 46,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.27,47 | ||
2 | Edvard MORKEMO | MB1 | NOR | 1.32,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivar NORHEIM | MB2 | NOR | 1.58,58 | ||
2 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB1 | NOR | 2.02,45 | ||
3 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MB1 | NOR | 2.03,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MB1 | NOR | 2.05,55 | ||
5 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MB2 | NOR | 2.21,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MB1 | NOR | 7.34,81 | PR SB | |
2 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MB1 | NOR | 8.33,01 | PR SB | |
3 | Lars ULVESETH | MB1 | NOR | 8.38,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MC2 | NOR | 40,22 | ||
2 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MC2 | NOR | 42,08 | ||
3 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 42,64 | PR SB | |
4 | Martin G. RØYSLAND | MC2 | NOR | 43,12 | ||
5 | Isak HAUGE | MC1 | NOR | 47,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Ewan SHIRLAW | MYA | GBR | 47,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MC1 | NOR | 48,07 | ||
8 | Sverre INGVOLDSTAD | MC1 | NOR | 48,50 | PR SB | |
9 | Joakim HAARA | MC2 | NOR | 48,91 | ||
10 | Even Borgen STEEN | MB1 | NOR | 49,51 | ||
11 | Atitat King THONGBANDIT | MC1 | THA | 50,35 | NR NRJ PR SB | |
12 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MC1 | NOR | 50,69 | ||
13 | Sondre FOSSUM | MC2 | NOR | 51,28 | ||
14 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 52,48 | ||
15 | Håkon FOSSUM | MC2 | NOR | 52,56 | ||
16 | Nantawat DUANGKAEW | MC1 | THA | 55,86 | PR SB | |
17 | Elias SKOGEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.22,73 | ||
DNS | Mathias MYHRER | MC2 | NOR | DNS |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MC2 | NOR | 1.22,05 | ||
2 | Elias SKOGEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.24,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.25,75 | PR SB | |
4 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MC1 | NOR | 1.39,23 | ||
5 | Sverre INGVOLDSTAD | MC1 | NOR | 1.39,53 | PR SB | |
6 | Even Borgen STEEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.42,61 | ||
7 | Sondre FOSSUM | MC2 | NOR | 1.42,92 | ||
8 | Håkon FOSSUM | MC2 | NOR | 1.46,70 | SB | |
9 | Atitat King THONGBANDIT | MC1 | THA | 1.47,22 | NR NRJ PR SB | |
WDR | Mathias MYHRER | MC2 | NOR | WDR |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.09,90 | ||
2 | Martin G. RØYSLAND | MC2 | NOR | 2.17,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Ewan SHIRLAW | MYA | GBR | 2.27,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Isak HAUGE | MC1 | NOR | 2.28,66 | PR SB | |
5 | Joakim HAARA | MC2 | NOR | 2.31,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MC1 | NOR | 2.38,16 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior C 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 9.27,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias BRUBAK | MYA | NOR | 45,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Snorre Lerang LUND | MYA | NOR | 52,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Sondre MYRMEL | MYA | NOR | 54,69 | PR SB | |
4 | Peter Grove KRISTENSEN | MYA | NOR | 56,65 | PR SB | |
5 | Lukas RIPLE | MYA | NOR | 1.01,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 12 år 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias BRUBAK | MYA | NOR | 1.33,58 | ||
2 | Snorre Lerang LUND | MYA | NOR | 1.50,29 | PR SB | |
3 | Peter Grove KRISTENSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.56,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Lukas RIPLE | MYA | NOR | 2.08,59 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYB | NOR | 47,36 | PR SB | |
2 | Ola Bjelkevik FRIESINGER | MYB | NOR | 48,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM | MYC | NOR | 50,74 | PR SB | |
3 | Isac PETTERSEN | MYB | NOR | 50,74 | ||
5 | Magnus KVÅLE-AASEN | MYB | NOR | 51,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYB | NOR | 52,58 | ||
7 | Vetle LUND-RINGSTAD | MYB | NOR | 59,43 | PR SB | |
8 | Magnus Sørheim NYLUND | MYB | NOR | 1.00,81 | ||
9 | Eirik Johan Henriksen FOND | MYB | NOR | 1.01,17 | PR SB | |
10 | Marius Knag SONGSTAD | MYB | NOR | 1.01,22 | PR SB | |
11 | Jonas WINGAARD | MYB | NOR | 1.04,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11 år 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYB | NOR | 1.37,76 | ||
2 | Ola Bjelkevik FRIESINGER | MYB | NOR | 1.43,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Magnus Sørheim NYLUND | MYB | NOR | 1.45,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Magnus KVÅLE-AASEN | MYB | NOR | 1.46,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Isac PETTERSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.49,00 | ||
6 | Jakub TOLLAKSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.51,43 | PR SB | |
7 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.59,95 | ||
8 | Marius Knag SONGSTAD | MYB | NOR | 2.06,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Men - 11 år 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM | MYC | NOR | 41,41 | SB | |
2 | Jakub TOLLAKSEN | MYB | NOR | 43,11 | SB | |
3 | Vetle LUND-RINGSTAD | MYB | NOR | 50,59 | SB | |
4 | Jonas WINGAARD | MYB | NOR | 52,31 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYC | NOR | 56,90 | PR SB | |
2 | Gustav Hetland FOSSUM | MYC | NOR | 57,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Martin Lunde TVERBERG | MYC | NOR | 58,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Julian Bjerring LOHNE | MYC | NOR | 1.00,97 | PR SB | |
5 | Ingvart Johan PETTERSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.01,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Kaspian B. MO | MYD | NOR | 1.03,99 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - 10 år 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingvart Johan PETTERSEN | MYC | NOR | 13,81 | ||
2 | Heine ASKILDSEN-GUNNES | MYC | NOR | 13,99 | SB | |
3 | Gustav Hetland FOSSUM | MYC | NOR | 14,02 | SB | |
4 | Kaspian B. MO | MYD | NOR | 14,05 | SB | |
5 | Martin Lunde TVERBERG | MYC | NOR | 14,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Men - 10 år 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYC | NOR | 46,02 | SB | |
2 | Julian Bjerring LOHNE | MYC | NOR | 48,94 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutt 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eivind OLSEN | MYD | NOR | 13,80 | SB | |
2 | Jakob EVENSEN | MYE | NOR | 14,14 | ||
3 | Einar Bjelkevik FRIESINGER | MYE | NOR | 14,24 | ||
4 | Viljar KANNELØNNING | MYF | NOR | 14,84 | ||
5 | Knut Samuel ANDERSEN | MYE | NOR | 15,05 | SB | |
6 | Vemund Stautland BÅTSVIK | MYF | NOR | 15,10 | SB | |
7 | Matteus ROTTEM | M? | NOR | 15,59 | SB | |
8 | Markus SKRETTING | MYF | NOR | 15,62 | SB | |
9 | Christopher Velloso HAMNES | MYD | NOR | 16,68 | ||
10 | Henrik SKRETTING | MYF | NOR | 18,19 | SB | |
11 | Optimus LIE KARLSEN | MYF | NOR | 18,28 | ||
12 | Selmer HORNELAND | MYF | NOR | 18,33 | SB | |
13 | Kevin BRUBAK | MYF | NOR | 18,83 | ||
14 | Henrik WINGAARD | MYE | NOR | 19,78 | SB | |
15 | Noah BEKSRUD | MYF | NOR | 29,84 | ||
16 | Johann SJØTHUN | MYF | NOR | 37,54 | ||
17 | Eivind BOGENES-MATHIASSEN | MYF | NOR | 40,52 | ||
WDR | Leopold WILLUMSEN | M? | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
400m Men - Rekrutt 26 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob EVENSEN | MYE | NOR | 46,44 | SB | |
2 | Viljar KANNELØNNING | MYF | NOR | 49,71 | SB | |
3 | Einar Bjelkevik FRIESINGER | MYE | NOR | 51,38 | ||
4 | Matteus ROTTEM | M? | NOR | 52,73 | SB | |
5 | Vemund Stautland BÅTSVIK | MYF | NOR | 53,85 | SB | |
6 | Eivind OLSEN | MYD | NOR | 54,49 | ||
7 | Markus SKRETTING | MYF | NOR | 55,02 | SB | |
8 | Knut Samuel ANDERSEN | MYE | NOR | 58,71 | ||
9 | Christopher Velloso HAMNES | MYD | NOR | 1.02,69 | SB | |
10 | Selmer HORNELAND | MYF | NOR | 1.06,62 | SB | |
11 | Henrik SKRETTING | MYF | NOR | 1.11,89 | SB | |
12 | Henrik WINGAARD | MYE | NOR | 1.15,20 | SB | |
13 | Optimus LIE KARLSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.22,32 | ||
14 | Kevin BRUBAK | MYF | NOR | 1.26,78 | ||
15 | Leopold WILLUMSEN | M? | NOR | 1.55,91 | SB | |
16 | Johann SJØTHUN | MYF | NOR | 2.03,79 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arkaitx EDGREN | MSA | SWE | 39,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Robin SLEEKING | MN2 | NOR | 42,00 | ||
3 | Thomas Bjerga HARALDSEN | MSA | NOR | 1.00,55 | ||
DNF | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN2 | NOR | 1.17,25 | ||
2 | Thomas Bjerga HARALDSEN | MSA | NOR | 1.59,26 |
1500m Men 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arkaitx EDGREN | MSA | SWE | 2.04,09 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN2 | NOR | 4.32,05 |
10000m Men 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | Robin SLEEKING | MN2 | NOR | DNF |
500m Men - Veteran 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jørn PETTERSEN | M50 | NOR | 40,93 | ||
2 | Kjell Håvard BELSVIK | M55 | NOR | 43,55 | SB | |
3 | Ronny PETTERSEN | M45 | NOR | 43,98 | ||
4 | Morten Andre ENGEN | M40 | NOR | 45,89 | ||
5 | Lucas ICASATTI | M40 | ARG | 49,60 | ||
6 | Torbjørn SÆTHER | M70 | NOR | 54,83 | ||
DNS | Inge BRULAND | M75 | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Veteran 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jørn PETTERSEN | M50 | NOR | 1.22,33 | ||
2 | Morten Andre ENGEN | M40 | NOR | 1.29,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Knut Birger ANDERSEN | M45 | NOR | 1.30,80 | PR SB | |
4 | Terje INGVOLDSTAD | M50 | NOR | 1.32,37 | PR SB | |
5 | Helge FLESLAND | M60 | NOR | 1.34,36 | SB | |
6 | Per Gunnar STENSVAAG | M65 | NOR | 1.42,95 | ||
7 | Jan HENRIKSEN | M75 | NOR | 1.51,75 | ||
8 | Jan Kåre FRØYEN | M70 | NOR | 2.13,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Veteran 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morten EILERTSEN | M50 | NOR | 2.11,78 | ||
2 | Ronny PETTERSEN | M45 | NOR | 2.14,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Andreas HAUGERUD | M30 | NOR | 2.16,97 | ||
4 | Arne RIMMEREID | M50 | NOR | 2.18,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Geir HESTAD | M65 | NOR | 2.18,60 | SB | |
6 | Onar WESTERHEIM | M70 | NOR | 2.30,61 | SB | |
7 | Gaute H. SØRENSEN | M55 | NOR | 2.34,22 | ||
8 | Arne KJØLEN | M65 | NOR | 2.38,42 | SB | |
9 | Lucas ICASATTI | M40 | ARG | 2.46,46 | ||
10 | Frank-Einar PEDERSEN | M75 | NOR | 3.08,44 | SB | |
11 | Jan Kåre FRØYEN | M70 | NOR | 3.29,02 | PR SB | |
DNS | Einar MATHIASSEN | M45 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Veteran 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank Erik TINDVIK | M40 | NOR | 4.19,19 | SB | |
2 | Kjell Håvard BELSVIK | M55 | NOR | 4.45,78 | SB | |
3 | Geir HESTAD | M65 | NOR | 5.06,38 | ||
4 | Knut Birger ANDERSEN | M45 | NOR | 5.08,94 | PR SB | |
5 | Onar WESTERHEIM | M70 | NOR | 5.19,81 | ||
6 | Morten KOLSTAD | M30 | NOR | 5.21,10 | ||
7 | Helge FLESLAND | M60 | NOR | 5.22,10 | SB | |
8 | Torbjørn SÆTHER | M70 | NOR | 5.44,46 | ||
9 | Per Gunnar STENSVAAG | M65 | NOR | 5.47,71 | ||
10 | Jan HENRIKSEN | M75 | NOR | 6.44,64 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men - Veteran 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Øystein GRØDUM | M45 | NOR | 14.43,24 | SB | |
2 | Morten EILERTSEN | M50 | NOR | 16.24,26 | SB | |
3 | Vidar SKRIPELAND | M60 | NOR | 16.59,66 | SB | |
4 | Håvard STRAUMSNES | M30 | NOR | 17.06,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Sveinung VEA | M50 | NOR | 17.11,63 | SB | |
6 | Andreas HAUGERUD | M30 | NOR | 17.24,65 | SB | |
7 | Octavian MOGA | M55 | ROU | 17.35,00 | ||
8 | Terje INGVOLDSTAD | M50 | NOR | 18.38,75 | PR SB | |
9 | Arne RIMMEREID | M50 | NOR | 18.59,79 | SB | |
10 | Gaute H. SØRENSEN | M55 | NOR | 20.00,70 | PR SB | |
11 | Arne KJØLEN | M65 | NOR | 20.30,26 | SB | |
12 | Frank-Einar PEDERSEN | M75 | NOR | 24.20,32 | ||
DQ | Morten KOLSTAD | M30 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA1 | NOR | 37,08 | ||
2 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA1 | NOR | 37,44 | ||
3 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MA1 | NOR | 42,76 |
1000m Men - Junior A 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.16,18 | ||
2 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.17,04 | ||
3 | Ask DARUP | MA1 | NOR | 1.21,12 | ||
4 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.21,93 | ||
5 | Sondre DAHN | MA1 | NOR | 1.22,39 |
3000m Men - Junior A 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MA1 | NOR | 4.21,14 | ||
2 | Ask DARUP | MA1 | NOR | 4.35,22 | ||
DQ | Sondre DAHN | MA1 | NOR | DQ |
500m Men - Junior B 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB1 | NOR | 39,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Ivar NORHEIM | MB2 | NOR | 39,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MB1 | NOR | 41,21 | ||
4 | Edvard MORKEMO | MB1 | NOR | 45,17 | ||
5 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MB1 | NOR | 45,68 | SB | |
6 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MB1 | NOR | 46,71 | ||
DQ | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MB2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivar NORHEIM | MB2 | NOR | 1.17,63 | ||
2 | Lars ULVESETH | MB1 | NOR | 1.25,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MB2 | NOR | 1.29,67 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MB1 | NOR | 2.20,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Edvard MORKEMO | MB1 | NOR | 2.24,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MB1 | NOR | 4.19,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Nicolai ULVAN | MB1 | NOR | 4.23,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MB1 | NOR | 4.38,49 | PR SB | |
4 | Lars ULVESETH | MB1 | NOR | 4.57,13 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias SKOGEN | MC2 | NOR | 41,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Martin G. RØYSLAND | MC2 | NOR | 42,69 | PR SB | |
3 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MC1 | NOR | 46,16 | ||
4 | Sverre INGVOLDSTAD | MC1 | NOR | 47,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Isak HAUGE | MC1 | NOR | 47,81 | ||
6 | Even Borgen STEEN | MB1 | NOR | 48,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Sondre FOSSUM | MC2 | NOR | 50,40 | ||
8 | Halvard STRANDSKOG | MC1 | NOR | 51,00 | PR SB | |
9 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MC1 | NOR | 51,08 | ||
10 | Håkon FOSSUM | MC2 | NOR | 51,18 | ||
11 | Nantawat DUANGKAEW | MC1 | THA | 1.06,98 | ||
DQ | Atitat King THONGBANDIT | MC1 | THA | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MC2 | NOR | 1.20,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.22,42 | ||
3 | Martin G. RØYSLAND | MC2 | NOR | 1.27,24 | PR SB | |
4 | Ewan SHIRLAW | MYA | GBR | 1.36,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Joakim HAARA | MC2 | NOR | 1.39,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Halvard STRANDSKOG | MC1 | NOR | 1.40,94 | PR SB | |
7 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 1.42,30 | ||
8 | Atitat King THONGBANDIT | MC1 | THA | 1.47,12 | NR NRJ PR SB | |
9 | Nantawat DUANGKAEW | MC1 | THA | 2.07,76 | PR SB |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias SKOGEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.14,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Sverre INGVOLDSTAD | MC1 | NOR | 2.34,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MC1 | NOR | 2.37,69 | PR SB | |
4 | Sondre FOSSUM | MC2 | NOR | 2.38,01 | PR SB | |
5 | Even Borgen STEEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.39,08 | ||
6 | Håkon FOSSUM | MC2 | NOR | 2.44,55 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MC2 | NOR | 4.36,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MC2 | NOR | 4.48,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Isak HAUGE | MC1 | NOR | 5.09,82 | PR SB | |
4 | Joakim HAARA | MC2 | NOR | 5.15,26 | PR SB | |
5 | Ewan SHIRLAW | MYA | GBR | 5.16,34 | PR SB | |
6 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 5.21,85 | SB | |
7 | Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND | MC1 | NOR | 5.27,03 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sondre MYRMEL | MYA | NOR | 53,55 | PR SB | |
2 | Peter Grove KRISTENSEN | MYA | NOR | 56,91 | ||
3 | Matias BAKKEVIG | MYA | NOR | 1.00,78 | ||
4 | Lukas RIPLE | MYA | NOR | 1.02,07 | ||
DNF | Elias BRUBAK | MYA | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 12 år 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matias BAKKEVIG | MYA | NOR | 1.39,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Peter Grove KRISTENSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.57,65 | ||
3 | Lukas RIPLE | MYA | NOR | 2.09,84 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 12 år 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias BRUBAK | MYA | NOR | 2.25,19 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYB | NOR | 48,52 | ||
2 | Ola Bjelkevik FRIESINGER | MYB | NOR | 49,40 | ||
3 | Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM | MYC | NOR | 50,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Magnus Sørheim NYLUND | MYB | NOR | 51,54 | PR SB | |
5 | Isac PETTERSEN | MYB | NOR | 51,98 | ||
6 | Magnus KVÅLE-AASEN | MYB | NOR | 52,00 | ||
7 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYB | NOR | 52,43 | ||
8 | Jakub TOLLAKSEN | MYB | NOR | 53,28 | PR SB | |
9 | Marius Knag SONGSTAD | MYB | NOR | 1.02,00 | ||
10 | Jonas WINGAARD | MYB | NOR | 1.03,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11 år 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYB | NOR | 1.38,39 | ||
2 | Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM | MYC | NOR | 1.42,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Ola Bjelkevik FRIESINGER | MYB | NOR | 1.43,11 | PR SB | |
4 | Magnus Sørheim NYLUND | MYB | NOR | 1.44,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Magnus KVÅLE-AASEN | MYB | NOR | 1.45,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.48,43 | ||
7 | Isac PETTERSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.50,72 | ||
8 | Marius Knag SONGSTAD | MYB | NOR | 2.04,36 | PR SB | |
9 | Jonas WINGAARD | MYB | NOR | 2.10,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Men - 11 år 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub TOLLAKSEN | MYB | NOR | 43,59 |
500m Men - 10 år 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav Hetland FOSSUM | MYC | NOR | 57,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYC | NOR | 57,67 | ||
3 | Martin Lunde TVERBERG | MYC | NOR | 57,81 | PR SB | |
4 | Julian Bjerring LOHNE | MYC | NOR | 1.00,81 | PR SB | |
5 | Ingvart Johan PETTERSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.01,71 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - 10 år 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heine ASKILDSEN-GUNNES | MYC | NOR | 13,66 | SB | |
1 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYC | NOR | 13,66 | SB | |
3 | Martin Lunde TVERBERG | MYC | NOR | 14,23 | SB | |
4 | Gustav Hetland FOSSUM | MYC | NOR | 14,40 |
SB - Season Best
400m Men - 10 år 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian Bjerring LOHNE | MYC | NOR | 49,57 | ||
2 | Ingvart Johan PETTERSEN | MYC | NOR | 52,31 | ||
3 | Heine ASKILDSEN-GUNNES | MYC | NOR | 52,65 | SB | |
4 | Mats Tunsberg ENOKSEN | M? | NOR | 1.01,34 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutt 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eivind OLSEN | MYD | NOR | 13,50 | SB | |
2 | Jakob EVENSEN | MYE | NOR | 13,96 | ||
3 | Einar Bjelkevik FRIESINGER | MYE | NOR | 14,10 | SB | |
4 | Vemund Stautland BÅTSVIK | MYF | NOR | 14,54 | SB | |
5 | Viljar KANNELØNNING | MYF | NOR | 14,85 | ||
6 | Knut Samuel ANDERSEN | MYE | NOR | 15,85 | ||
7 | Markus SKRETTING | MYF | NOR | 15,95 | ||
8 | Christopher Velloso HAMNES | MYD | NOR | 16,37 | ||
9 | Henrik SKRETTING | MYF | NOR | 17,49 | SB | |
10 | Herman ROLFSNES | MYD | NOR | 17,78 | SB | |
11 | Selmer HORNELAND | MYF | NOR | 18,15 | SB | |
12 | Henrik WINGAARD | MYE | NOR | 19,08 | SB | |
13 | Kevin BRUBAK | MYF | NOR | 19,37 | ||
14 | Johann SJØTHUN | MYF | NOR | 36,26 | ||
DNS | Leopold WILLUMSEN | M? | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
400m Men - Rekrutt 27 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob EVENSEN | MYE | NOR | 47,07 | ||
2 | Einar Bjelkevik FRIESINGER | MYE | NOR | 49,19 | SB | |
3 | Viljar KANNELØNNING | MYF | NOR | 50,83 | ||
4 | Eivind OLSEN | MYD | NOR | 51,12 | ||
5 | Vemund Stautland BÅTSVIK | MYF | NOR | 53,28 | SB | |
6 | Markus SKRETTING | MYF | NOR | 56,84 | ||
7 | Knut Samuel ANDERSEN | MYE | NOR | 57,88 | ||
8 | Herman ROLFSNES | MYD | NOR | 1.03,98 | ||
9 | Christopher Velloso HAMNES | MYD | NOR | 1.06,38 | ||
10 | Selmer HORNELAND | MYF | NOR | 1.10,21 | ||
11 | Henrik SKRETTING | MYF | NOR | 1.12,99 | ||
12 | Henrik WINGAARD | MYE | NOR | 1.14,65 | SB | |
13 | Kevin BRUBAK | MYF | NOR | 1.19,59 | ||
14 | Johann SJØTHUN | MYF | NOR | 2.06,05 | ||
DNS | Matteus ROTTEM | M? | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Leopold WILLUMSEN | M? | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names