46th V. A. Muratov Prize
Kolomna 19 - 20 March 2022 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1000m Men - Junior B/C 20 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill CHURIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.13,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Artem VESELKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.14,50 | ||
3 | Egor PRONIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.15,21 | PR SB | |
4 | Ivan MOKHNATKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.15,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Matvej VINOGRADOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Yurij SAPUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,96 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladimir GILYUK | MB1 | IAR | 1.17,01 | PR SB | |
8 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,04 | ||
9 | Maksim DUBROVCEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.17,10 | PR SB | |
10 | Denis MOROZOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,82 | ||
11 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,23 | ||
12 | Vyacheslav VOROBEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,39 | ||
13 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,70(3) | ||
14 | Nikita PATRONOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,70(4) | PR SB | |
15 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 1.19,36 | PR SB | |
16 | Platon VEKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,60 | ||
17 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 1.19,75 | PR SB | |
18 | Boris SMALYUGA | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,90 | PR SB | |
19 | Pavel ZIMIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,97 | ||
20 | Arsenij ZUEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,63 | SB | |
21 | Egor LEBEDEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,69 | PR SB | |
22 | Egor PODOSINNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,76 | PR SB | |
23 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,46 | ||
24 | Denis NAZAROV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,55 | ||
25 | Mikhail KOMAROV | MB1 | IAR | 1.22,63 | ||
26 | Yaroslav URYUPIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,67 | PR SB | |
27 | Timofej ZHUK | MB1 | IAR | 1.23,00 | ||
28 | Nikita UZOKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,04 | PR SB | |
29 | Daniil KOPYTIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,15 | ||
30 | Nikita SMOLENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,31 | SB | |
31 | Ivan SHEPELEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,38 | PR SB | |
32 | Andrej SURKOV (2007) | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,45 | PR SB | |
33 | Dmitrij BERESTOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,65 | SB | |
34 | Aleksandr BRUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,78 | ||
35 | Artem KONOVALOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.24,33 | PR SB | |
36 | Artur DADUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.24,99 | PR SB | |
37 | Maksim TIKHOMIROV | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,32 | PR SB | |
38 | Konstantin KACHALIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,41(5) | ||
39 | Levon MARKARYAN | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,41(6) | PR SB | |
40 | Daniil FOMIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.26,72 | SB | |
41 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 1.27,25 | ||
42 | Maksim MITROFANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.27,29 | PR SB | |
43 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,10 | ||
44 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,51 | PR SB | |
45 | Denis YAKOVLEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,52 | ||
46 | Dmitrij KIRYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,06 | ||
47 | Timur PENKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.29,11 | ||
48 | Vitalij MARAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.29,48 | SB | |
49 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 1.30,36 | SB | |
50 | Vladislav POTEMKIN | M? | IAR | 1.31,73 | ||
51 | Artem TELNOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.32,23 | ||
52 | Artem NAZAROV | M? | IAR | 1.33,26 | ||
53 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.35,19 | ||
DNS | Ilya INYUKIN | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Artem TELEGIN | MB1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Kirill MITRYAEV | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names