Krasnoyarsk Krai Single Distances Championships
Krasnoyarsk 5 - 6 March 2022 Source: vk.com/kraskating
500m Men 5 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MN1 | IAR | 42,54 | ||
2 | Nikolas RUDENKO | MN3 | IAR | 42,69 | ||
3 | Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 43,55 | ||
4 | Gleb MALIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,08 | ||
5 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2002) | MN1 | IAR | 48,66 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 5 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MN1 | IAR | 2.12,34 | ||
2 | Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,80 | ||
3 | Gleb MALIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.24,45 | ||
4 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2002) | MN1 | IAR | 2.41,76 | SB | |
DNS | Nikolas RUDENKO | MN3 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 5 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman UKHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,22 | ||
2 | Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 43,34 | ||
3 | Yaroslav MAKARENKO | MC1 | IAR | 44,96 | ||
4 | Nikita MOROZOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,38 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr GURINOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,50 | ||
6 | Kirill KOVSH | MC1 | IAR | 47,86 | ||
7 | Maksim GAJDO | MC1 | IAR | 48,15 | ||
8 | Maksim FEDOROVICH | MC1 | IAR | 50,10 | ||
9 | Dmitrij MURAVEV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 50,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Out of Competition 5 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman UKHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,36 | ||
2 | Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,62 | ||
3 | Kirill KOVSH | MC1 | IAR | 2.31,35 | ||
3 | Gennadij BAJKALOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.31,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Yaroslav MAKARENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.33,00 | ||
6 | Nikita MOROZOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.36,38 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim GAJDO | MC1 | IAR | 2.42,35 | ||
8 | Maksim FEDOROVICH | MC1 | IAR | 2.45,07 | ||
9 | Dmitrij MURAVEV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 2.46,41 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandr GURINOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.46,45 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MN1 | IAR | 1.25,53 | ||
2 | Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 1.31,05 | ||
3 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2002) | MN1 | IAR | 1.48,07 | ||
DNS | Gleb MALIKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
1000m Men - Out of Competition 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil BYCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,94 | ||
2 | Oskar GENSHEL | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,99 | ||
3 | Yaroslav MAKARENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,03 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill KOVSH | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,11 | ||
5 | Nikita MOROZOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,10 | ||
6 | Gennadij BAJKALOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,12 | ||
7 | Aleksandr GURINOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,74 | ||
8 | Maksim GAJDO | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,45 | ||
9 | Maksim FEDOROVICH | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,02 | ||
10 | Dmitrij MURAVEV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,74 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names