Hundreårsløpet
Geithus (NOR) 6 March 2022 Source: gil.skoyter.net
500m Women 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LSA | NOR | 42,64 |
3000m Women 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LSA | NOR | 5.03,69 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Masters 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monika HOLTH | L45 | NOR | 54,16 | ||
2 | Maria Godø BIRKELI | L35 | NOR | 1.17,38 | ||
3 | Jenny MÜLLER | L70 | NOR | 1.24,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Masters 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monika HOLTH | L45 | NOR | 6.08,44 | ||
2 | Maria Godø BIRKELI | L35 | NOR | 7.00,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Jenny MÜLLER | L70 | NOR | 8.53,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karoline HILSEN | LB1 | NOR | 52,34 | ||
2 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN1 | NOR | 58,50 |
3000m Women - Junior B 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karoline HILSEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.48,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN1 | NOR | 6.35,93 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC1 | NOR | 48,72 | ||
2 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LC2 | NOR | 49,00 |
1500m Women - Junior C 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.31,72 | ||
2 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LC2 | NOR | 2.41,66 |
500m Women - 12 år 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ada Halvorsen BJERKNES | LYA | NOR | 55,82 | ||
2 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LYA | NOR | 1.03,22 | ||
3 | Ariel THONHAUGEN | LYA | NOR | 1.03,55 |
1500m Women - 12 år 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariel THONHAUGEN | LYA | NOR | 3.28,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYB | NOR | 49,89 | ||
2 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYB | NOR | 50,50 | ||
3 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 57,74 | ||
4 | Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | LYB | NOR | 59,25 | ||
5 | Zuzana STROJNA | LYB | NOR | 1.06,10 |
1500m Women - 11 år 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYB | NOR | 2.45,64 | PR SB | |
2 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYB | NOR | 2.51,70 | SB | |
3 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 3.08,87 | PR SB | |
4 | Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | LYB | NOR | 3.10,27 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea MYHRE | LYC | NOR | 56,12 | ||
2 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.05,42 |
400m Women - 10 år 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea MYHRE | LYC | NOR | 46,83 | ||
2 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYC | NOR | 54,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutt 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYE | NOR | 59,54 | ||
2 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYE | NOR | 1.00,24 | PR SB | |
3 | Amanda CLAUSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.19,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Thora BRYNILDSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.40,13 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellinor Sofie ANDERSEN | LYF | NOR | 19,76 | SB | |
2 | Thora BRYNILDSEN | LYE | NOR | 20,93 | ||
3 | Tiril BRYNILDSEN | LYF | NOR | 23,86 | ||
4 | Alva THONHAUGEN | L? | NOR | 24,31 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYE | NOR | 50,84 | ||
2 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYE | NOR | 52,11 | ||
3 | Amanda CLAUSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.05,84 | ||
4 | Ellinor Sofie ANDERSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.22,41 | SB | |
5 | Alva THONHAUGEN | L? | NOR | 1.48,60 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names