RSU Cup (Final)
Kolomna 5 - 6 March 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating
500m Men 5 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MA1 | IAR | 36,40 | ||
2 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MA1 | IAR | 37,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita PROSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 37,14 | ||
4 | Filipp SMAGIN | MA2 | IAR | 37,21 | ||
5 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 37,39 | ||
6 | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MA1 | IAR | 37,59 | ||
7 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,86 | ||
DQ | Vladislav SEROV | MA1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MA1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 5 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel AREFEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.51,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikita PROSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.52,32 | ||
3 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.52,33 | ||
4 | Nikita BURMISTROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.54,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.55,41 | ||
6 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.55,54 | ||
7 | Denis BALASHOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.56,70 | PR SB | |
8 | Roman SUKHININ | MA1 | IAR | 1.56,81 | ||
9 | Denis GOLIK | MA1 | IAR | 1.57,75 | ||
10 | Egor STRUNIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.59,41 | ||
WDR | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MA1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men 5 March 2022
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Москва | IAR | 1.26,82 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Мурманская область | IAR | 1.26,94 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Московская область | IAR | 1.27,93 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Алтайский край | IAR | 1.30,86 | ||||
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Men 5 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MA2 | IAR | 5.42,98 | 30 | |
2 | Filipp SMAGIN | MA2 | IAR | 5.43,44 | 20 | |
3 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MA1 | IAR | 5.43,84 | 10 | |
4 | Egor STRUNIN | MA1 | IAR | 6.01,46 | 5 | |
5 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MA1 | IAR | 5.43,92 | 4 | |
6 | Denis GOLIK | MA1 | IAR | 5.45,20 | 2 | |
7 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 5.47,26 | 2 | |
8 | Roman SUKHININ | MA1 | IAR | 5.47,31 | 1 | |
9 | Ivan OGURCZOV | MA2 | IAR | 5.57,46 | ||
10 | Nikita KHROMIN | MA1 | IAR | 6.05,86 | ||
DQ | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MA2 | IAR | DQ |
1000m Men 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita PROSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.12,59 | ||
2 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,65 | ||
3 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,13 | ||
4 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,32 | ||
5 | Roman SUKHININ | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,51 | ||
6 | Vladislav SEROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.26,52 | ||
WDR | Filipp SMAGIN | MA2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MA1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Denis GOLIK | MA1 | IAR | WDR |
3000m Men 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MA2 | IAR | 3.57,95 | PR SB | |
2 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MA1 | IAR | 3.58,17 | ||
3 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 3.59,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Pavel AREFEV | MA2 | IAR | 4.00,10 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.03,33 | ||
6 | Nikita BURMISTROV | MA2 | IAR | 4.07,34 | PR SB | |
7 | Denis BALASHOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.08,15 | ||
8 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.16,98 | ||
9 | Denis GOLIK | MA1 | IAR | 4.20,11 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men 6 March 2022
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Москва | IAR | 4.07,33 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Алтайский край | IAR | 4.14,24 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Мурманская область | IAR | 4.20,21 | ||||
|
Native Language Names