Klubbmesterskap 2022
Asker (NOR) 3 March 2022 Source: P. P. Furnée
500m Men 3 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edvard MORKEMO | MB1 | NOR | 46,40 | ||
2 | Pål AGDESTEIN | M65 | NOR | 49,01 | ||
3 | Bastian Fog JENSEN | M? | NOR | 52,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 54,06 | ||
5 | Oscar STENVAAG | MYD | NOR | 1.11,87 | PR SB | |
6 | Åsmund PETTERSEN | M? | NOR | 1.19,41 | PR SB | |
7 | Emil STENVAAG | MYE | NOR | 1.24,01 | PR SB | |
8 | Isak Watterud GIMSE | MYC | NOR | 1.24,60 | PR SB | |
9 | Daniel Anker SØRENSEN | MYE | NOR | 1.24,63 | PR SB | |
10 | Trygve DAHLEN | MYE | NOR | 1.24,78 | PR SB | |
11 | Johannes MOSKVIL | M? | NOR | 1.25,40 | PR SB | |
12 | Victor DAHL | MYE | NOR | 1.26,30 | PR SB | |
13 | Oscar DAHL-FLAGESTAD | MYF | NOR | 1.29,91 | PR SB | |
DNS | Kristoffer L. TVERBERG | MC2 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sondre FOSSUM | MC2 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Martin LUNDE | M? | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 3 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pål AGDESTEIN | M65 | NOR | 2.26,11 | ||
2 | Edvard MORKEMO | MB1 | NOR | 2.36,73 | SB | |
3 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 2.45,28 | ||
DNS | Kristoffer L. TVERBERG | MC2 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Bastian Fog JENSEN | M? | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sondre FOSSUM | MC2 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Emil NIELSEN | M30 | DEN | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men 3 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar STENVAAG | MYD | NOR | 15,03 | ||
2 | Trygve DAHLEN | MYE | NOR | 15,82 | SB | |
3 | Daniel Anker SØRENSEN | MYE | NOR | 16,32 | SB | |
4 | Emil STENVAAG | MYE | NOR | 16,40 | SB | |
5 | Johannes MOSKVIL | M? | NOR | 16,92 | SB | |
6 | Victor DAHL | MYE | NOR | 17,01 | SB | |
7 | Isak Watterud GIMSE | MYC | NOR | 17,29 | ||
8 | Åsmund PETTERSEN | M? | NOR | 18,34 | SB | |
9 | Oscar DAHL-FLAGESTAD | MYF | NOR | 18,46 | ||
DNS | Martin LUNDE | M? | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names