International Race
Inzell (GER) 25 - 27 February 2022 Source: dec-inzell.de
1000m Men 25 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MSA | GER | 1.10,26 | ||
2 | Moritz KLEIN | MN2 | GER | 1.10,28 | ||
3 | Odin By FARSTAD | MSA | NOR | 1.10,63 | ||
4 | Nico IHLE | M35 | GER | 1.10,93 | ||
5 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MN3 | ROU | 1.11,89 | ||
6 | Erik RESELL | MN3 | NOR | 1.11,91 | ||
6 | Valentin THIEBAULT | MN4 | FRA | 1.11,91 | PR SB | |
8 | Noel MÜLLER | MSA | GER | 1.11,95 | ||
9 | Jeremias MARX | MSA | GER | 1.12,77 | ||
10 | Michał KOPACZ | MA1 | POL | 1.12,79 | PR SB | |
11 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MSA | SUI | 1.13,13 | ||
12 | Peter RICHES | MN1 | GBR | 1.13,21 | ||
13 | Josh WHYTE | MSA | NZL | 1.13,99 | SB | |
14 | Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ | MB2 | POL | 1.14,12 | PR SB | |
15 | Magnus DAHLE | MSA | NOR | 1.14,15 | ||
16 | Bálint BÖDEI | MA1 | HUN | 1.14,27 | ||
16 | Mikołaj BIELAS | MB1 | POL | 1.14,27 | PR SB | |
18 | Stan SPRINGER | MN1 | NED | 1.14,33 | ||
19 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MA1 | GER | 1.14,44 | ||
20 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MB2 | POL | 1.14,71 | ||
21 | Emile SCHNABEL | MA2 | GER | 1.14,73 | ||
22 | Richard HERRMANN | MN3 | GER | 1.14,77 | SB | |
23 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MA1 | GER | 1.15,32 | ||
24 | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MN1 | ROU | 1.15,52 | ||
25 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | M30 | NOR | 1.15,53 | SB | |
26 | Jonathan SCHILDERMANS | MSA | BEL | 1.15,89 | PR SB | |
27 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MB2 | ROU | 1.16,05 | PR SB | |
28 | Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER | MB2 | NED | 1.16,18 | PR SB | |
29 | Gijs LUIJTEN | MA2 | BEL | 1.16,33 | ||
30 | Martin BELLOIR | MA2 | FRA | 1.16,38 | ||
31 | Dawid BALCZERCZYK | MB2 | POL | 1.16,44 | PR SB | |
32 | Tom NIJDAM | MA1 | NED | 1.16,73 | PR SB | |
33 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MB1 | GER | 1.17,78 | PR SB | |
34 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MA1 | AUT | 1.18,17 | ||
35 | Simon BIGLER | MN1 | DEN | 1.18,33 | ||
36 | Samuel MORRIS | MA2 | GBR | 1.18,64 | PR SB | |
37 | Szymon KWAPISZ | MB1 | POL | 1.19,04 | PR SB | |
38 | Rafael WEBER | MC2 | GER | 1.19,15 | ||
39 | Eryk MARCINIAK | MB1 | POL | 1.19,37 | ||
40 | Joshua STÄNZ | MSA | SUI | 1.19,50 | PR SB | |
41 | Robert NECHITA | MA1 | ROU | 1.19,56 | ||
42 | Johanco VELDSMAN | MN2 | GBR | 1.20,06 | ||
43 | Martin SANTANA | MB1 | GER | 1.20,10 | PR SB | |
44 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MB1 | AUT | 1.21,51 | PR SB | |
45 | Patryk NIEPOŁOMSKI | MC2 | POL | 1.22,24 | PR SB | |
46 | Jef MARIËN | MN2 | BEL | 1.22,41 | PR SB | |
47 | Bandet MARTH | MC2 | GER | 1.22,47 | PR SB | |
48 | Florian CONRAD | MC2 | GER | 1.22,51 | PR SB | |
49 | Lukas ARNOLD | MA2 | GER | 1.27,58 | ||
50 | Tudor DEBU | MC1 | ROU | 1.31,66 | ||
51 | Bartłomiej LENARCIK | MB1 | POL | 1.47,91 | ||
DNS | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | DNS | ||
DNF | Stefan EMELE | MSA | GER | DNF | ||
DNF | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MN1 | AUT | DNF | ||
DQ | Antoni PLUTA | MB2 | POL | DQ | ||
DQ | Siver BRATTGJERD | MN1 | NOR | DQ | ||
DQ | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MB2 | ROU | DQ | ||
WDR | Sem BODEWES | MB2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names