500m Women - Junior A 19 February 2022
1500m Women - Junior A 19 February 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 19 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
41,73 |
|
2 |
Isabel KRAUS
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
42,22 |
|
3 |
Maira JASCH
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
42,39 |
|
4 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
42,46 |
|
5 |
Stina LETTEBOER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
42,47 |
|
6 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
42,54 |
|
7 |
Ashley VÖLKER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
43,32 |
|
8 |
Bibiane WERNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
43,35 |
|
9 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
43,44 |
|
10 |
Jessica GERKE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
43,96 |
|
11 |
Antonia OESTREICH
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
44,30 |
SB |
12 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
44,33 |
|
13 |
Jessie HOLLERBAUM
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
44,63 |
PR SB |
14 |
Alicia SOMMER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
44,69 |
|
15 |
Lea MARTIN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
44,72 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 19 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Maira JASCH
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.07,14 |
|
2 |
Isabel KRAUS
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.09,94 |
|
3 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.10,09 |
PR SB |
4 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.10,31 |
PR SB |
5 |
Stina LETTEBOER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.10,77 |
|
6 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.12,48 |
|
7 |
Ashley VÖLKER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.13,63 |
|
8 |
Antonia OESTREICH
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.14,36 |
SB |
9 |
Bibiane WERNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.16,09 |
|
10 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.16,44 |
|
11 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.17,07 |
|
12 |
Jessie HOLLERBAUM
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.21,72 |
PR SB |
13 |
Alicia SOMMER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.22,65 |
|
14 |
Jessica GERKE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.22,73 |
|
15 |
Lea MARTIN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.25,84 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C2 19 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
42,49 |
|
2 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,40 |
|
3 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,81 |
|
4 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,92 |
PR SB |
5 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,34 |
PR SB |
6 |
Laura ZILLGER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,57 |
|
7 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,76 |
|
8 |
Lucy BOLLERT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,18 |
|
9 |
Angelina HEINZE
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,27 |
|
10 |
Viktoria ZIEGLER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,75 |
PR SB |
11 |
Clarissa PAGANO
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,40 |
|
12 |
Elisa JANETZKI
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,71 |
|
13 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
48,13 |
|
14 |
Patricia ZESSEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
48,88 |
|
15 |
Annegreth GALCZINSKY
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
58,36 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C2 19 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.27,21 |
PR SB |
2 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.27,71 |
PR SB |
3 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.29,19 |
|
4 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.30,08 |
|
5 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.30,73 |
|
6 |
Laura ZILLGER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.31,03 |
|
7 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.31,53 |
|
8 |
Clarissa PAGANO
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.32,20 |
|
9 |
Lucy BOLLERT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.32,45 |
|
10 |
Angelina HEINZE
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.32,82 |
|
11 |
Annegreth GALCZINSKY
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.33,96 |
PR SB |
12 |
Viktoria ZIEGLER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.35,77 |
|
13 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.36,75 |
|
14 |
Patricia ZESSEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.37,20 |
PR SB |
15 |
Elisa JANETZKI
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.37,45 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C1 19 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
43,91 |
PR SB |
2 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,14 |
PR SB |
3 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,80 |
PR SB |
4 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,81 |
PR SB |
5 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,87 |
PR SB |
6 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,20 |
|
7 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,50 |
|
8 |
Sofia WINKELS
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,59 |
PR SB |
9 |
Nea Malin SCHÖBEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
47,14 |
|
10 |
Annalina MÜLLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,14 |
PR SB |
11 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,18 |
|
12 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,51 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C1 19 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.29,55 |
PR SB |
2 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.30,38 |
PR SB |
3 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.31,36 |
|
4 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.31,44 |
|
5 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,28 |
PR SB |
6 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,56 |
PR SB |
7 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,91 |
|
8 |
Sofia WINKELS
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.33,45 |
PR SB |
9 |
Nea Malin SCHÖBEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.35,69 |
PR SB |
10 |
Annalina MÜLLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.37,88 |
PR SB |
11 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.38,38 |
|
12 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.43,51 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 19 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
45,22 |
PR SB |
2 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LYA |
|
GER |
46,32 |
PR SB |
3 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
46,45 |
PR SB |
4 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
46,55 |
PR SB |
5 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LYA |
|
GER |
47,01 |
|
6 |
Luna-Maria WEBER
|
LYA |
|
DEN |
47,20 |
PR SB |
7 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
47,36 |
PR SB |
8 |
Hailey HEROLD
|
LYA |
|
GER |
48,06 |
PR SB |
9 |
Joanna NAGY
|
LYA |
|
GER |
48,24 |
|
10 |
Anni ELSTERMANN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
48,26 |
PR SB |
11 |
Alexa DEHS
|
LYB |
|
GER |
48,35 |
PR SB |
12 |
Hannah KROMPASS
|
LYB |
|
GER |
48,78 |
|
13 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
48,90 |
PR SB |
14 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
49,01 |
|
15 |
Josephine HELBIG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
49,18 |
|
16 |
Enola SEIDL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
49,43 |
PR SB |
16 |
Emily GRAF
|
LYA |
|
GER |
49,43 |
|
18 |
Henriette HEß
|
LYB |
|
GER |
49,47 |
|
19 |
Emilia HOPF
|
LYB |
|
GER |
49,53 |
|
20 |
Stella ROSE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
50,11 |
PR SB |
21 |
Lilli Malin MITTAG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
50,49 |
PR SB |
22 |
Lena MOTHES
|
LYB |
|
GER |
50,59 |
|
23 |
Lilly ENGELHARDT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
51,08 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 19 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
28,73 |
SB |
2 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LYA |
|
GER |
28,92 |
SB |
3 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,20 |
SB |
4 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,28 |
SB |
5 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,37 |
SB |
6 |
Luna-Maria WEBER
|
LYA |
|
DEN |
29,56 |
SB |
7 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,89 |
SB |
8 |
Anni ELSTERMANN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,30 |
SB |
9 |
Hannah KROMPASS
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,38 |
|
10 |
Alexa DEHS
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,39 |
SB |
11 |
Hailey HEROLD
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,43 |
SB |
12 |
Lilli Malin MITTAG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,51 |
SB |
13 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,69 |
SB |
14 |
Emilia HOPF
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,70 |
|
15 |
Joanna NAGY
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,76 |
|
16 |
Josephine HELBIG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,91 |
|
17 |
Henriette HEß
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,95 |
|
18 |
Enola SEIDL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
31,07 |
|
19 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
31,10 |
SB |
20 |
Emily GRAF
|
LYA |
|
GER |
31,19 |
|
21 |
Lena MOTHES
|
LYB |
|
GER |
31,53 |
|
22 |
Lilly ENGELHARDT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
31,81 |
|
DNF |
Stella ROSE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 20 February 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 20 February 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 20 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Maira JASCH
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.23,68 |
|
2 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.24,18 |
|
3 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.24,57 |
|
4 |
Stina LETTEBOER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.24,65 |
|
5 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.24,77 |
PR SB |
6 |
Ashley VÖLKER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.26,60 |
|
7 |
Antonia OESTREICH
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.26,64 |
PR SB |
8 |
Bibiane WERNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.26,89 |
|
9 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.28,23 |
|
10 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.28,91 |
|
11 |
Jessie HOLLERBAUM
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.30,42 |
PR SB |
12 |
Jessica GERKE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.30,67 |
|
13 |
Alicia SOMMER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.31,92 |
|
14 |
Lea MARTIN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.32,06 |
|
DNF |
Isabel KRAUS
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 20 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Maira JASCH
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.28,93 |
|
2 |
Ashley VÖLKER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.38,26 |
|
3 |
Antonia OESTREICH
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.41,23 |
PR SB |
4 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.43,20 |
|
5 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.44,60 |
|
6 |
Bibiane WERNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.48,37 |
PR SB |
7 |
Stina LETTEBOER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.48,69 |
|
8 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.49,23 |
|
9 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.49,85 |
|
10 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.51,24 |
|
11 |
Alicia SOMMER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
5.01,29 |
|
12 |
Jessie HOLLERBAUM
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
5.08,39 |
PR SB |
13 |
Jessica GERKE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
5.23,29 |
|
WDR |
Lea MARTIN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C2 20 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
41,90 |
PR SB |
2 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,02 |
|
3 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,43 |
PR SB |
4 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,17 |
PR SB |
5 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,24 |
|
6 |
Laura ZILLGER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,32 |
|
7 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,52 |
PR SB |
8 |
Lucy BOLLERT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,95 |
|
9 |
Angelina HEINZE
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,59 |
|
10 |
Clarissa PAGANO
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,97 |
|
11 |
Elisa JANETZKI
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,07 |
|
12 |
Viktoria ZIEGLER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,10 |
|
13 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
48,29 |
|
14 |
Patricia ZESSEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
48,55 |
|
15 |
Annegreth GALCZINSKY
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
48,91 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C2 20 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.14,56 |
PR SB |
2 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.16,68 |
PR SB |
3 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.17,97 |
PR SB |
4 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.21,01 |
PR SB |
5 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.21,15 |
PR SB |
6 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.21,41 |
|
7 |
Laura ZILLGER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.22,64 |
PR SB |
8 |
Clarissa PAGANO
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.24,04 |
|
9 |
Lucy BOLLERT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.24,39 |
|
10 |
Annegreth GALCZINSKY
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.25,32 |
PR SB |
11 |
Angelina HEINZE
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.27,41 |
|
12 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.29,24 |
PR SB |
13 |
Viktoria ZIEGLER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.30,32 |
|
14 |
Elisa JANETZKI
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.31,57 |
|
DQ |
Patricia ZESSEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C2 20 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.31,21 |
30 |
2 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.31,71 |
20 |
3 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.31,78 |
10 |
4 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.33,37 |
4 |
5 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.34,32 |
4 |
6 |
Laura ZILLGER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.52,33 |
4 |
7 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.34,30 |
2 |
8 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.38,24 |
2 |
9 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.51,49 |
2 |
10 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.39,72 |
1 |
11 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.34,62 |
|
12 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.34,68 |
|
13 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.34,98 |
|
14 |
Nea Malin SCHÖBEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.38,53 |
|
15 |
Angelina HEINZE
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.38,56 |
|
16 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.38,98 |
|
17 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.39,11 |
|
18 |
Elisa JANETZKI
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.40,10 |
|
19 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
7.12,13 |
|
20 |
Annalina MÜLLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
7.23,26 |
|
DNS |
Lucy BOLLERT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
DNS |
|
DNF |
Viktoria ZIEGLER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
WDR |
Clarissa PAGANO
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Sofia WINKELS
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
500m Women - Junior C1 20 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
43,82 |
PR SB |
2 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,25 |
PR SB |
3 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,42 |
|
4 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,62 |
PR SB |
5 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,67 |
PR SB |
6 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,97 |
|
7 |
Sofia WINKELS
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,18 |
PR SB |
7 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,18 |
|
9 |
Nea Malin SCHÖBEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,43 |
PR SB |
10 |
Annalina MÜLLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
47,27 |
PR SB |
11 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
47,37 |
PR SB |
12 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
47,63 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C1 20 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.19,29 |
PR SB |
2 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.19,69 |
PR SB |
3 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.21,08 |
PR SB |
4 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.21,26 |
|
5 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.22,64 |
PR SB |
6 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.23,38 |
PR SB |
7 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.26,69 |
PR SB |
8 |
Nea Malin SCHÖBEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.28,27 |
PR SB |
9 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.28,76 |
PR SB |
10 |
Annalina MÜLLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.30,52 |
PR SB |
11 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.36,01 |
PR SB |
12 |
Sofia WINKELS
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.47,85 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 20 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.30,02 |
PR SB |
2 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.34,28 |
PR SB |
3 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.35,01 |
PR SB |
4 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.35,60 |
PR SB |
5 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.35,68 |
PR SB |
6 |
Luna-Maria WEBER
|
LYA |
|
DEN |
1.36,17 |
PR SB |
7 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.36,40 |
PR SB |
8 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.37,21 |
PR SB |
9 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.37,24 |
PR SB |
10 |
Anni ELSTERMANN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.37,57 |
PR SB |
11 |
Joanna NAGY
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.38,36 |
PR SB |
12 |
Hannah KROMPASS
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.40,16 |
PR SB |
13 |
Alexa DEHS
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.40,86 |
PR SB |
14 |
Enola SEIDL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.41,03 |
PR SB |
15 |
Henriette HEß
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.41,62 |
|
16 |
Josephine HELBIG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.43,05 |
PR SB |
17 |
Lilli Malin MITTAG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.43,85 |
PR SB |
18 |
Lilly ENGELHARDT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.44,49 |
|
19 |
Stella ROSE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.46,23 |
PR SB |
20 |
Lena MOTHES
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.47,34 |
|
DQ |
Emilia HOPF
|
LYB |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 20 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
28,72 |
SB |
2 |
Luna-Maria WEBER
|
LYA |
|
DEN |
29,03 |
SB |
3 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,07 |
SB |
4 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,18 |
|
5 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,34 |
|
6 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,41 |
|
7 |
Anni ELSTERMANN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,10 |
SB |
8 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,22 |
|
9 |
Joanna NAGY
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,31 |
SB |
10 |
Hannah KROMPASS
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,36 |
|
11 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,55 |
SB |
11 |
Emilia HOPF
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,55 |
|
13 |
Josephine HELBIG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,69 |
|
14 |
Stella ROSE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,83 |
SB |
15 |
Enola SEIDL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,84 |
SB |
16 |
Alexa DEHS
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,89 |
|
17 |
Lena MOTHES
|
LYB |
|
GER |
31,09 |
|
18 |
Lilli Malin MITTAG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
31,13 |
|
19 |
Henriette HEß
|
LYB |
|
GER |
31,15 |
|
20 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
31,24 |
|
21 |
Emily GRAF
|
LYA |
|
GER |
31,36 |
|
22 |
Lilly ENGELHARDT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
32,18 |
|
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (7 laps) Women - Junior D 20 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
4.28,98 |
18 |
2 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
4.29,08 |
10 |
3 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LYA |
|
GER |
4.29,22 |
5 |
4 |
Anni ELSTERMANN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
4.29,82 |
2 |
5 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LYA |
|
GER |
4.36,13 |
2 |
6 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
4.30,24 |
1 |
7 |
Lilly ENGELHARDT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
4.43,57 |
1 |
8 |
Luna-Maria WEBER
|
LYA |
|
DEN |
4.30,44 |
|
9 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
4.30,64 |
|
10 |
Henriette HEß
|
LYB |
|
GER |
4.31,05 |
|
11 |
Joanna NAGY
|
LYA |
|
GER |
4.32,00 |
|
12 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
4.34,25 |
|
13 |
Enola SEIDL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
4.34,44 |
|
14 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
4.34,49 |
|
15 |
Alexa DEHS
|
LYB |
|
GER |
4.41,12 |
|
16 |
Lilli Malin MITTAG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
4.46,95 |
|
17 |
Hannah KROMPASS
|
LYB |
|
GER |
4.47,17 |
|
18 |
Stella ROSE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
4.49,55 |
|
19 |
Josephine HELBIG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
4.57,04 |
|
WDR |
Emilia HOPF
|
LYB |
|
GER |
WDR |
|