500m Men - Junior A 19 February 2022
1500m Men - Junior A 19 February 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 19 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
37,94 |
|
2 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
38,31 |
|
3 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
38,58 |
|
4 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
38,94 |
|
5 |
Maximilian MALIK
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,07 |
|
6 |
Konstantin HELL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,42 |
PR SB |
7 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,46 |
|
8 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
39,53 |
|
9 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
39,54 |
|
10 |
Martin SANTANA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
39,62 |
|
11 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,09 |
|
12 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,26 |
|
13 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,43 |
PR SB |
14 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
40,73 |
|
15 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
40,76 |
PR SB |
16 |
Max BAIER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
41,22 |
|
17 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
41,72 |
|
18 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
42,28 |
|
19 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
42,89 |
|
20 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
43,64 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 19 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.57,02 |
|
2 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.57,11 |
|
3 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.57,99 |
|
4 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.01,13 |
|
5 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.01,16 |
|
6 |
Konstantin HELL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.01,46 |
PR SB |
7 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.01,68 |
|
8 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.02,02 |
|
9 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.02,21 |
PR SB |
10 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.03,22 |
|
11 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.03,34 |
|
12 |
Maximilian MALIK
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.03,40 |
|
13 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.06,22 |
PR SB |
14 |
Max BAIER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.06,97 |
PR SB |
15 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.08,86 |
PR SB |
16 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
2.10,40 |
|
17 |
Martin SANTANA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.10,43 |
PR SB |
18 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.11,80 |
|
19 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.13,57 |
|
20 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
2.18,25 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C2 19 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
38,14 |
|
2 |
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
39,93 |
PR SB |
3 |
Rafael WEBER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,43 |
|
4 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,53 |
|
5 |
Dustin HÖHNE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,81 |
|
6 |
Bandet MARTH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,89 |
PR SB |
7 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,47 |
PR SB |
8 |
Florian CONRAD
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,72 |
PR SB |
9 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
42,66 |
PR SB |
10 |
Alexander MAJORES
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
43,25 |
|
11 |
Jérémie-David DJOSSOU
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
43,28 |
PR SB |
DQ |
Felix MARTIN
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C2 19 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.17,19 |
|
2 |
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.18,86 |
|
3 |
Rafael WEBER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.20,22 |
|
4 |
Dustin HÖHNE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.22,21 |
|
5 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.22,68 |
|
6 |
Bandet MARTH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.23,56 |
|
7 |
Florian CONRAD
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.23,75 |
|
8 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.24,35 |
|
9 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.24,43 |
|
10 |
Alexander MAJORES
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.25,55 |
PR SB |
11 |
Jérémie-David DJOSSOU
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.27,34 |
|
12 |
Felix MARTIN
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.31,17 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C1 19 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
40,18 |
PR SB |
2 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
41,17 |
PR SB |
3 |
Matti LEMCKE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
41,62 |
PR SB |
4 |
Leo HUBER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
41,75 |
|
5 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,61 |
PR SB |
6 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,92 |
|
7 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,30 |
PR SB |
8 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,34 |
|
9 |
Nils VOLKMER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,41 |
PR SB |
10 |
Bruno BÜTTNER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,55 |
PR SB |
11 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,57 |
|
12 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,60 |
PR SB |
13 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,09 |
|
14 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,11 |
PR SB |
15 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,30 |
|
16 |
Emil GRAEFE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,86 |
PR SB |
17 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,13 |
PR SB |
18 |
Julian QUAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,77 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C1 19 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.21,49 |
PR SB |
2 |
Leo HUBER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.23,62 |
|
3 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.24,28 |
PR SB |
4 |
Matti LEMCKE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.24,97 |
|
5 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.26,57 |
|
6 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.27,47 |
PR SB |
7 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.27,83 |
PR SB |
8 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.28,75 |
|
9 |
Bruno BÜTTNER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.28,94 |
|
10 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.29,16 |
|
11 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.29,19 |
PR SB |
12 |
Nils VOLKMER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.29,55 |
|
13 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.29,99 |
PR SB |
14 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.30,18 |
|
15 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.30,95 |
|
16 |
Emil GRAEFE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.31,91 |
|
17 |
Julian QUAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.33,16 |
PR SB |
18 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.44,96 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 19 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Levente ENGST
|
MYA |
|
GER |
41,15 |
PR SB |
2 |
Lukas KÜHNERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
43,24 |
PR SB |
3 |
Jonathan KILIAN
|
MYA |
|
GER |
43,82 |
PR SB |
4 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MYA |
|
GER |
44,38 |
PR SB |
5 |
Levi TEUBNER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
44,42 |
PR SB |
6 |
Benjamin SCHERF
|
MYA |
|
GER |
44,43 |
PR SB |
7 |
Jonas Leon KOBUCH
|
MYA |
|
GER |
44,61 |
PR SB |
8 |
Jannek BARTHEL
|
MYA |
|
GER |
44,79 |
PR SB |
9 |
Niklas SCHICKLER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
44,94 |
PR SB |
10 |
Maurice PLATZ
|
MYA |
|
GER |
45,98 |
PR SB |
11 |
Oskar WOLF
|
MYB |
|
GER |
46,62 |
|
12 |
Lando SCHENK
|
MYA |
|
GER |
46,98 |
PR SB |
13 |
Justus SCHARRER
|
M? |
|
GER |
47,06 |
|
14 |
Marvin STEINMETZ
|
MYA |
|
GER |
47,17 |
PR SB |
15 |
Linus KATTNER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
47,29 |
PR SB |
16 |
Leon MENARD
|
MYA |
|
GER |
47,68 |
PR SB |
17 |
Luis SCHUBERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
48,11 |
|
18 |
Lorenz SANDER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
48,14 |
|
19 |
Taro BRINK
|
MYA |
|
GER |
48,15 |
PR SB |
20 |
Jakob MORGENSTERN
|
MYB |
|
GER |
48,48 |
PR SB |
DNF |
Richard KETZEL
|
MYB |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 19 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Levente ENGST
|
MYA |
|
GER |
26,01 |
SB |
2 |
Lukas KÜHNERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
27,27 |
SB |
3 |
Jonathan KILIAN
|
MYA |
|
GER |
27,62 |
SB |
4 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MYA |
|
GER |
27,65 |
SB |
5 |
Jannek BARTHEL
|
MYA |
|
GER |
27,80 |
SB |
6 |
Benjamin SCHERF
|
MYA |
|
GER |
27,97 |
SB |
7 |
Jonas Leon KOBUCH
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,22 |
SB |
8 |
Niklas SCHICKLER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,37 |
SB |
9 |
Maurice PLATZ
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,77 |
SB |
10 |
Oskar WOLF
|
MYB |
|
GER |
29,28 |
|
11 |
Lando SCHENK
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,32 |
SB |
12 |
Richard KETZEL
|
MYB |
|
GER |
29,33 |
SB |
13 |
Leon MENARD
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,43 |
SB |
13 |
Justus SCHARRER
|
M? |
|
GER |
29,43 |
|
15 |
Linus KATTNER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,75 |
SB |
16 |
Lorenz SANDER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,77 |
SB |
16 |
Marvin STEINMETZ
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,77 |
SB |
18 |
Luis SCHUBERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,87 |
|
19 |
Taro BRINK
|
MYA |
|
GER |
30,41 |
SB |
20 |
Jakob MORGENSTERN
|
MYB |
|
GER |
30,44 |
SB |
21 |
Levi TEUBNER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
43,48 |
|
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 20 February 2022
5000m Men - Junior A 20 February 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 20 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.15,58 |
|
2 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.15,76 |
|
3 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.16,95 |
PR SB |
4 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.17,06 |
|
5 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.17,58 |
|
6 |
Konstantin HELL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.17,64 |
PR SB |
7 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.18,33 |
|
8 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.18,51 |
PR SB |
9 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.18,77 |
|
10 |
Maximilian MALIK
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.18,96 |
|
11 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.19,91 |
|
12 |
Martin SANTANA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.20,25 |
PR SB |
13 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.20,78 |
|
14 |
Max BAIER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.22,10 |
|
15 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.22,40 |
PR SB |
16 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.22,41 |
PR SB |
17 |
Nils FISCHER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
1.22,53 |
|
18 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.23,96 |
|
19 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.25,07 |
|
20 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
1.27,58 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 20 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.05,55 |
PR SB |
2 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.06,77 |
|
3 |
Adrian KAISER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.10,23 |
PR SB |
4 |
Richard SCHREITER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.14,77 |
|
5 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.15,19 |
|
6 |
Konstantin HELL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.15,78 |
PR SB |
7 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.20,68 |
|
8 |
Ben BLÜMEL
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.22,07 |
|
9 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.23,09 |
|
10 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.23,85 |
|
11 |
David HEIMBÜRGE
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.25,09 |
|
12 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.27,04 |
PR SB |
13 |
Maximilian MALIK
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
4.28,22 |
SB |
14 |
Max BAIER
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.29,83 |
|
15 |
Arvid GÖPELT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.39,79 |
|
16 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.40,60 |
PR SB |
17 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.49,08 |
PR SB |
18 |
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT
|
MB1 |
|
GER |
4.56,09 |
PR SB |
DQ |
Nils FISCHER
|
MB2 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C2 20 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
38,17 |
|
2 |
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
39,45 |
PR SB |
3 |
Rafael WEBER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
39,75 |
PR SB |
4 |
Dustin HÖHNE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,54 |
PR SB |
5 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,75 |
|
6 |
Bandet MARTH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
40,98 |
|
7 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,05 |
PR SB |
8 |
Florian CONRAD
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
41,89 |
|
9 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
42,18 |
PR SB |
10 |
Alexander MAJORES
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
43,25 |
|
11 |
Jérémie-David DJOSSOU
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
43,48 |
|
12 |
Felix MARTIN
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
44,63 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C2 20 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.58,70 |
|
2 |
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
1.59,41 |
|
3 |
Rafael WEBER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.06,48 |
|
4 |
Dustin HÖHNE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.06,66 |
PR SB |
5 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.07,04 |
|
6 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.07,97 |
PR SB |
7 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.10,61 |
|
8 |
Florian CONRAD
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.11,30 |
|
9 |
Bandet MARTH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.12,58 |
PR SB |
10 |
Jérémie-David DJOSSOU
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.14,61 |
PR SB |
11 |
Alexander MAJORES
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.15,94 |
PR SB |
12 |
Felix MARTIN
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
2.23,43 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C2 20 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Finn SONNEKALB
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.20,75 |
30 |
2 |
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.20,92 |
20 |
3 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.22,05 |
13 |
4 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.23,81 |
6 |
5 |
Florian CONRAD
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.22,84 |
4 |
6 |
Dustin HÖHNE
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.27,40 |
3 |
7 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.24,27 |
2 |
8 |
Leo HUBER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.27,81 |
1 |
9 |
Matti LEMCKE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.26,99 |
|
10 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.28,00 |
|
11 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.28,04 |
|
12 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.28,15 |
|
13 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.28,23 |
|
14 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.28,39 |
|
15 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.28,65 |
|
16 |
Bandet MARTH
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.29,00 |
|
17 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.29,07 |
|
18 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.29,12 |
|
19 |
Julian QUAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.29,44 |
|
20 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.30,04 |
|
21 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
6.33,00 |
|
22 |
Bruno BÜTTNER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.33,20 |
|
23 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
6.42,24 |
|
24 |
Felix MARTIN
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
7.27,27 |
|
DNF |
Rafael WEBER
|
MC2 |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
WDR |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Nils VOLKMER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Emil GRAEFE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
500m Men - Junior C1 20 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
40,22 |
|
2 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
40,47 |
PR SB |
3 |
Matti LEMCKE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
41,47 |
PR SB |
4 |
Leo HUBER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,46 |
|
5 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,59 |
PR SB |
6 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,80 |
PR SB |
7 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,08 |
|
8 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,13 |
|
9 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,40 |
PR SB |
10 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
43,58 |
|
11 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,02 |
PR SB |
12 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,06 |
|
13 |
Nils VOLKMER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,11 |
|
14 |
Bruno BÜTTNER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,57 |
|
15 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,64 |
|
16 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,15 |
|
17 |
Julian QUAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,64 |
PR SB |
18 |
Emil GRAEFE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,69 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C1 20 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.06,50 |
|
2 |
Leo HUBER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.08,49 |
|
3 |
Matti LEMCKE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.12,36 |
PR SB |
4 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.13,51 |
PR SB |
5 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.14,88 |
PR SB |
6 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.15,24 |
|
7 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.16,49 |
PR SB |
8 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.17,09 |
|
9 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.17,43 |
|
10 |
Nils VOLKMER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.17,46 |
PR SB |
11 |
Bruno BÜTTNER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.18,52 |
PR SB |
12 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.18,70 |
PR SB |
13 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.18,86 |
|
14 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.18,93 |
PR SB |
15 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.20,17 |
PR SB |
16 |
Tim Collin ROHLEDER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.21,74 |
|
17 |
Julian QUAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
2.23,66 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Emil GRAEFE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 20 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Levente ENGST
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.23,43 |
PR SB |
2 |
Lukas KÜHNERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.27,47 |
PR SB |
3 |
Levi TEUBNER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.28,25 |
PR SB |
4 |
Jonathan KILIAN
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.28,77 |
PR SB |
5 |
Benjamin SCHERF
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.29,01 |
PR SB |
6 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.30,31 |
PR SB |
7 |
Jannek BARTHEL
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.30,42 |
PR SB |
8 |
Niklas SCHICKLER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.30,75 |
PR SB |
9 |
Jonas Leon KOBUCH
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.30,80 |
PR SB |
10 |
Maurice PLATZ
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.33,47 |
PR SB |
11 |
Oskar WOLF
|
MYB |
|
GER |
1.33,79 |
PR SB |
12 |
Lando SCHENK
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.34,91 |
PR SB |
13 |
Linus KATTNER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.35,76 |
PR SB |
14 |
Marvin STEINMETZ
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.36,78 |
PR SB |
15 |
Luis SCHUBERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.37,28 |
|
16 |
Jakob MORGENSTERN
|
MYB |
|
GER |
1.37,71 |
PR SB |
17 |
Leon MENARD
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.37,74 |
PR SB |
18 |
Richard KETZEL
|
MYB |
|
GER |
1.38,93 |
PR SB |
19 |
Taro BRINK
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.39,57 |
PR SB |
20 |
Justus SCHARRER
|
M? |
|
GER |
1.40,82 |
|
21 |
Lorenz SANDER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
1.40,87 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 20 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Levente ENGST
|
MYA |
|
GER |
26,22 |
|
2 |
Lukas KÜHNERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
27,27 |
SB |
3 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MYA |
|
GER |
27,48 |
SB |
4 |
Jonathan KILIAN
|
MYA |
|
GER |
27,99 |
|
5 |
Levi TEUBNER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,09 |
SB |
6 |
Jannek BARTHEL
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,16 |
|
7 |
Jonas Leon KOBUCH
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,17 |
SB |
8 |
Benjamin SCHERF
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,18 |
|
9 |
Niklas SCHICKLER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,30 |
SB |
10 |
Maurice PLATZ
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,66 |
SB |
11 |
Lando SCHENK
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,86 |
SB |
12 |
Justus SCHARRER
|
M? |
|
GER |
29,06 |
SB |
13 |
Oskar WOLF
|
MYB |
|
GER |
29,14 |
SB |
14 |
Leon MENARD
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,15 |
SB |
15 |
Marvin STEINMETZ
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,34 |
SB |
16 |
Richard KETZEL
|
MYB |
|
GER |
29,41 |
|
17 |
Linus KATTNER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,62 |
SB |
18 |
Taro BRINK
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,83 |
SB |
19 |
Luis SCHUBERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,99 |
|
20 |
Lorenz SANDER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
30,10 |
|
21 |
Jakob MORGENSTERN
|
MYB |
|
GER |
30,72 |
|
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (7 laps) Men - Junior D 20 February 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Jonathan KILIAN
|
MYA |
|
GER |
4.26,08 |
15 |
2 |
Levente ENGST
|
MYA |
|
GER |
4.26,43 |
13 |
3 |
Levi TEUBNER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
4.26,69 |
5 |
4 |
Jannek BARTHEL
|
MYA |
|
GER |
4.27,65 |
3 |
5 |
Niklas SCHICKLER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
4.27,68 |
3 |
6 |
Jonas Leon KOBUCH
|
MYA |
|
GER |
4.27,86 |
|
7 |
Marvin STEINMETZ
|
MYA |
|
GER |
4.27,89 |
|
8 |
Oskar WOLF
|
MYB |
|
GER |
4.28,52 |
|
9 |
Linus KATTNER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
4.28,55 |
|
10 |
Luis SCHUBERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
4.42,80 |
|
11 |
Benjamin SCHERF
|
MYA |
|
GER |
4.43,23 |
|
12 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MYA |
|
GER |
4.43,65 |
|
13 |
Lando SCHENK
|
MYA |
|
GER |
4.43,76 |
|
14 |
Leon MENARD
|
MYA |
|
GER |
4.45,31 |
|
15 |
Justus SCHARRER
|
M? |
|
GER |
4.45,60 |
|
16 |
Jakob MORGENSTERN
|
MYB |
|
GER |
4.45,76 |
|
17 |
Lukas KÜHNERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
4.53,80 |
|
18 |
Richard KETZEL
|
MYB |
|
GER |
4.55,50 |
|
19 |
Taro BRINK
|
MYA |
|
GER |
5.09,91 |
|
WDR |
Maurice PLATZ
|
MYA |
|
GER |
WDR |
|