II All-Russian Winter Sports Games
Kolomna 9 - 10 February 2022 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women - AG 35/40 9 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L40 | IAR | 49,55 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina ZAZHIGINA | L35 | IAR | 49,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - AG 35/40 9 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina ZAZHIGINA | L35 | IAR | 2.38,28 | SB | |
2 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L40 | IAR | 2.40,64 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - AG 45 9 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra VALUEVA | L45 | IAR | 51,29 | SB | |
2 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 51,51 | SB | |
3 | Elena KULIK | L45 | IAR | 55,11 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - AG 45 9 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 2.37,91 | SB | |
2 | Elena KULIK | L45 | IAR | 2.41,31 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandra VALUEVA | L45 | IAR | 2.48,70 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - AG 50 9 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L50 | IAR | 50,91 | SB | |
2 | Irina TOROPOVA (1968) | L50 | IAR | 57,65 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - AG 50 9 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L50 | IAR | 2.33,53 | SB | |
2 | Irina TOROPOVA (1968) | L50 | IAR | 3.09,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - AG 55 9 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L55 | IAR | 45,84 | SB | |
2 | Svetlana SHHEGOLKOVA | L55 | IAR | 52,27 | ||
3 | Irina RUDIVANOVA | L55 | IAR | 1.01,42 | PR SB | |
4 | Natalya REUCZKAYA | L55 | IAR | 1.07,40 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - AG 55 9 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L55 | IAR | 2.17,55 | ||
2 | Svetlana SHHEGOLKOVA | L55 | IAR | 2.36,05 | SB | |
3 | Irina RUDIVANOVA | L55 | IAR | 3.14,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Natalya REUCZKAYA | L55 | IAR | 3.40,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - AG 60 9 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena BUTENKO | L60 | IAR | 59,04 | SB | |
2 | Marina MAKAROVA | L60 | IAR | 1.22,24 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - AG 60 9 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena BUTENKO | L60 | IAR | 3.14,64 | SB | |
2 | Marina MAKAROVA | L60 | IAR | 4.07,26 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - AG 65-75 9 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga ARTEMENKO | L65 | IAR | 1.00,38 | SB | |
2 | Galina ULYANYCHEVA | L75 | IAR | 1.12,80 | SB | |
3 | Elena AZAROVA | L65 | IAR | 1.29,13 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - AG 65-75 9 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga ARTEMENKO | L65 | IAR | 3.07,41 | SB | |
2 | Elena AZAROVA | L65 | IAR | 3.55,12 | ||
3 | Galina ULYANYCHEVA | L75 | IAR | 3.58,71 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - AG 35/40 10 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina ZAZHIGINA | L35 | IAR | 1.39,37 | SB | |
2 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L40 | IAR | 1.40,67 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - AG 35/40 10 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina ZAZHIGINA | L35 | IAR | 5.37,20 | SB | |
2 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L40 | IAR | 5.39,30 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - AG 45 10 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 1.41,75 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandra VALUEVA | L45 | IAR | 1.44,06 | ||
3 | Elena KULIK | L45 | IAR | 1.47,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - AG 45 10 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena KULIK | L45 | IAR | 5.27,68 | SB | |
2 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 5.29,14 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandra VALUEVA | L45 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - AG 50 10 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L50 | IAR | 1.40,20 | SB | |
2 | Irina TOROPOVA (1968) | L50 | IAR | 1.57,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - AG 50 10 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L50 | IAR | 5.17,63 | SB | |
2 | Irina TOROPOVA (1968) | L50 | IAR | 6.55,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - AG 55 10 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L55 | IAR | 1.28,09 | SB | |
2 | Svetlana SHHEGOLKOVA | L55 | IAR | 1.42,37 | ||
3 | Irina RUDIVANOVA | L55 | IAR | 2.05,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Natalya REUCZKAYA | L55 | IAR | 2.15,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - AG 55 10 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L55 | IAR | 4.52,43 | SB | |
2 | Svetlana SHHEGOLKOVA | L55 | IAR | 5.26,89 | SB | |
3 | Irina RUDIVANOVA | L55 | IAR | 6.39,22 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - AG 60 10 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena BUTENKO | L60 | IAR | 2.00,82 | SB | |
DNS | Marina MAKAROVA | L60 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - AG 60 10 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena BUTENKO | L60 | IAR | 6.42,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - AG 65-75 10 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga ARTEMENKO | L65 | IAR | 2.01,19 | SB | |
2 | Galina ULYANYCHEVA | L75 | IAR | 2.33,18 | SB | |
3 | Elena AZAROVA | L65 | IAR | 2.49,34 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - AG 65-75 10 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga ARTEMENKO | L65 | IAR | 6.29,01 | SB | |
2 | Elena AZAROVA | L65 | IAR | 10.37,61 | ||
DNS | Galina ULYANYCHEVA | L75 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names