Sports School Olympia Championships - Classification Competition
Kirovo-Chepeczk 6 February 2022 Source: A. Goroshnikov
500m Men - Junior B (старшего возраста) 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim UTROBIN (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 48,26 |
3000m Men - Junior B (старшего возраста) 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim UTROBIN (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 5.28,72 |
500m Men - Junior C (среднего возраста) 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vsevolod MIKHEEV | MC1 | IAR | 54,04 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C (среднего возраста) 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vsevolod MIKHEEV | MC1 | IAR | 6.15,65 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D (младшего возраста) 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan STARODUBCEV | MYA | IAR | 1.10,16 |
100m Men - Junior D (младшего возраста) 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan STARODUBCEV | MYA | IAR | 14,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E (детского возраста) 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor KAJSIN | MYC | IAR | 1.12,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Matvej DYOMIN | MYC | IAR | 1.14,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Samir ZAKIROV | MYD | IAR | 1.24,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Dmitrij KUZNECZOV (2010) | MYC | IAR | 1.32,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikita KUZNECZOV (2010) | MYC | IAR | 1.32,46 | PR SB | |
6 | Timofej BAZHENOV (2011) | MYD | IAR | 1.43,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E (детского возраста) 6 February 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej DYOMIN | MYC | IAR | 15,07 | SB | |
2 | Nikita KUZNECZOV (2010) | MYC | IAR | 15,41 | ||
3 | Egor KAJSIN | MYC | IAR | 16,43 | ||
4 | Dmitrij KUZNECZOV (2010) | MYC | IAR | 16,95 | ||
5 | Samir ZAKIROV | MYD | IAR | 23,30 | ||
DNS | Timofej BAZHENOV (2011) | MYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names