Ogólnopolska Olompiada Młodzieży
Sanok (POL) 12 - 13 February 2009
500m Men 12 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz CHABKO | MB2 | POL | 38,96 | ||
2 | Andrzej GUT-MOSTOWY | MB2 | POL | 40,02 | ||
3 | Bartosz CHOJNACKI | MB2 | POL | 40,21 | ||
4 | Mateusz FABJAŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 40,31 | PR SB | |
5 | Michał ŁUCZYŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 40,35 | ||
6 | Damian GWADERA | MB2 | POL | 40,36 | ||
7 | Arkadiusz BASTRZYK | MB2 | POL | 41,13 | PR SB | |
8 | Krzysztof RAKSYK | MB1 | POL | 41,27 | PR SB | |
9 | Mateusz KOZARSKI | MB1 | POL | 41,61 | ||
10 | Paweł TORUŃ | MB2 | POL | 41,77 | ||
11 | Tomasz KOBALCZYK | MB1 | POL | 42,05 | ||
12 | Cezary CIECIERSKI | MB1 | POL | 42,11 | ||
13 | Piotr SOWA | MB1 | POL | 42,54 | ||
14 | Adrian WIELGAT | MB1 | POL | 43,06 | ||
15 | Kamil ŚWIDERSKI | MB1 | POL | 43,33 | ||
16 | Maciej WOJTASZEK | MB2 | POL | 44,04 | PR SB | |
17 | Mateusz GÓRECKI | MB1 | POL | 44,13 | PR SB | |
18 | Adrian GAWLIK | MB2 | POL | 44,14 | ||
19 | Jarosław SAWA | MB1 | POL | 44,58 | PR SB | |
20 | Paweł SZAL | MB1 | POL | 46,74 | ||
21 | Łukasz GĄSIENICA-KASPRUŚ | MB1 | POL | 48,58 | PR SB | |
22 | Mikołaj BRYZEK | MB1 | POL | 48,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 12 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz FABJAŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 4.22,38 | ||
2 | Mateusz CHABKO | MB2 | POL | 4.22,72 | ||
3 | Cezary CIECIERSKI | MB1 | POL | 4.30,91 | ||
4 | Adrian WIELGAT | MB1 | POL | 4.31,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Krzysztof RAKSYK | MB1 | POL | 4.34,97 | PR SB | |
6 | Bartosz CHOJNACKI | MB2 | POL | 4.35,29 | PR SB | |
7 | Mateusz KOZARSKI | MB1 | POL | 4.36,27 | ||
8 | Piotr SOWA | MB1 | POL | 4.36,73 | PR SB | |
9 | Paweł TORUŃ | MB2 | POL | 4.36,89 | ||
10 | Arkadiusz BASTRZYK | MB2 | POL | 4.40,83 | ||
11 | Andrzej GUT-MOSTOWY | MB2 | POL | 4.46,26 | ||
12 | Tomasz KOBALCZYK | MB1 | POL | 4.49,48 | ||
13 | Jarosław SAWA | MB1 | POL | 4.50,34 | ||
14 | Michał ŁUCZYŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 4.58,37 | PR SB | |
15 | Damian GWADERA | MB2 | POL | 4.59,17 | PR SB | |
16 | Maciej WOJTASZEK | MB2 | POL | 5.09,40 | PR SB | |
17 | Paweł SZAL | MB1 | POL | 5.13,34 | ||
18 | Łukasz GĄSIENICA-KASPRUŚ | MB1 | POL | 5.14,96 | PR SB | |
19 | Kamil ŚWIDERSKI | MB1 | POL | 5.15,80 | PR SB | |
20 | Mikołaj BRYZEK | MB1 | POL | 5.16,42 | PR SB | |
21 | Adrian GAWLIK | MB2 | POL | 5.18,06 | ||
22 | Mateusz GÓRECKI | MB1 | POL | 6.05,08 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 13 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz CHABKO | MB2 | POL | 1.59,87 | ||
2 | Mateusz FABJAŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 2.05,53 | ||
3 | Andrzej GUT-MOSTOWY | MB2 | POL | 2.06,94 | ||
4 | Cezary CIECIERSKI | MB1 | POL | 2.07,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Krzysztof RAKSYK | MB1 | POL | 2.07,75 | ||
6 | Paweł TORUŃ | MB2 | POL | 2.07,78 | ||
7 | Mateusz KOZARSKI | MB1 | POL | 2.08,74 | ||
8 | Bartosz CHOJNACKI | MB2 | POL | 2.08,98 | PR SB | |
9 | Arkadiusz BASTRZYK | MB2 | POL | 2.09,70 | ||
10 | Adrian WIELGAT | MB1 | POL | 2.12,41 | PR SB | |
11 | Piotr SOWA | MB1 | POL | 2.13,18 | PR SB | |
12 | Michał ŁUCZYŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 2.13,38 | PR SB | |
13 | Tomasz KOBALCZYK | MB1 | POL | 2.15,15 | ||
14 | Damian GWADERA | MB2 | POL | 2.16,86 | ||
15 | Kamil ŚWIDERSKI | MB1 | POL | 2.20,42 | PR SB | |
16 | Jarosław SAWA | MB1 | POL | 2.20,55 | ||
17 | Adrian GAWLIK | MB2 | POL | 2.20,72 | ||
18 | Maciej WOJTASZEK | MB2 | POL | 2.21,32 | PR SB | |
19 | Mateusz GÓRECKI | MB1 | POL | 2.29,80 | PR SB | |
20 | Łukasz GĄSIENICA-KASPRUŚ | MB1 | POL | 2.30,95 | PR SB | |
21 | Mikołaj BRYZEK | MB1 | POL | 2.31,52 | PR SB | |
22 | Paweł SZAL | MB1 | POL | 2.42,79 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 13 February 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz FABJAŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 7.35,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Mateusz CHABKO | MB2 | POL | 7.38,12 | ||
3 | Adrian WIELGAT | MB1 | POL | 7.49,69 | PR SB | |
4 | Paweł TORUŃ | MB2 | POL | 8.01,54 | PR SB | |
5 | Cezary CIECIERSKI | MB1 | POL | 8.02,13 | ||
6 | Bartosz CHOJNACKI | MB2 | POL | 8.05,31 | PR SB | |
7 | Arkadiusz BASTRZYK | MB2 | POL | 8.06,51 | PR SB | |
8 | Mateusz KOZARSKI | MB1 | POL | 8.06,90 | PR SB | |
9 | Piotr SOWA | MB1 | POL | 8.15,24 | PR SB | |
10 | Krzysztof RAKSYK | MB1 | POL | 8.15,47 | PR SB | |
11 | Jarosław SAWA | MB1 | POL | 8.20,93 | PR SB | |
12 | Andrzej GUT-MOSTOWY | MB2 | POL | 8.22,52 | PR SB | |
13 | Tomasz KOBALCZYK | MB1 | POL | 8.34,99 | PR SB | |
14 | Damian GWADERA | MB2 | POL | 8.52,43 | ||
15 | Maciej WOJTASZEK | MB2 | POL | 8.55,32 | PR SB | |
16 | Michał ŁUCZYŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 9.08,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names