Republic of Karelia Sprint Championships - Sergej Khlebnikov Memorial
Sortavala 14 - 16 January 2022 Source: N. Buravova
100m Women 14 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tajya MIRFAZY | LN2 | IAR | 12,45 | SB | |
2 | Rada SPASOVA | LN2 | IAR | 12,84 | SB | |
3 | Ulyana KOLMACHEVA | LSA | IAR | 13,37 | SB | |
4 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L35 | IAR | 13,41 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya KUCEVA | LN3 | IAR | 13,52 | SB | |
6 | Elena BELORUSSKAYA | L55 | IAR | 13,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women 14 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tajya MIRFAZY | LN2 | IAR | 12,70 | ||
1 | Rada SPASOVA | LN2 | IAR | 12,70 | SB | |
3 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L35 | IAR | 13,05 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya KUCEVA | LN3 | IAR | 13,72 | ||
5 | Ulyana KOLMACHEVA | LSA | IAR | 13,93 | ||
6 | Elena BELORUSSKAYA | L55 | IAR | 13,96 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior B (старшего возраста) 14 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena SAVENOK | LB1 | IAR | 11,41 | SB | |
2 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 12,18 | SB | |
3 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 12,75 | SB | |
4 | Alyona YAKIMISHINA | L? | IAR | 14,38 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Junior B (старшего возраста) 14 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena SAVENOK | LB1 | IAR | 11,69 | ||
2 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 12,56 | ||
3 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 13,02 |
100m Women - Junior C (среднего возраста) 14 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga SNOPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 12,35 | SB | |
2 | Milena ANDREEVA | LC2 | IAR | 12,42 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya CHEBOTAEVA | L? | IAR | 14,02 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Junior C (среднего возраста) 14 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena ANDREEVA | LC2 | IAR | 12,71 | ||
2 | Olga SNOPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 12,98 | ||
3 | Diana DEVIT | LC1 | IAR | 13,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D (младшего возраста) 14 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LYA | IAR | 12,44 | SB | |
2 | Sofya PELTIKHINA | LYB | IAR | 13,00 | SB | |
3 | Mariya NIKITINA | LYB | IAR | 13,15 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LYA | IAR | 13,51 | SB | |
5 | Milana KOVALCHUK | LYA | IAR | 13,53 | SB | |
6 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LYA | IAR | 13,76 | SB | |
6 | Arina MANCHAUSKAJTE | LYA | IAR | 13,76 | SB | |
8 | Khristina DEVIT | L? | IAR | 13,96 | SB | |
9 | Kseniya TATTI | L? | IAR | 16,85 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Junior D (младшего возраста) 14 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LYA | IAR | 12,59 | ||
2 | Sofya PELTIKHINA | LYB | IAR | 13,28 | ||
3 | Mariya NIKITINA | LYB | IAR | 13,43 | ||
4 | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LYA | IAR | 13,68 | ||
5 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LYA | IAR | 14,06 | ||
6 | Milana KOVALCHUK | LYA | IAR | 14,39 | ||
7 | Arina MANCHAUSKAJTE | LYA | IAR | 14,55 | ||
8 | Khristina DEVIT | L? | IAR | 15,44 | ||
9 | Kseniya TATTI | L? | IAR | 22,51 |
500m Women 15 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tajya MIRFAZY | LN2 | IAR | 52,05 | SB | |
2 | Rada SPASOVA | LN2 | IAR | 53,45 | SB | |
3 | Elena BELORUSSKAYA | L55 | IAR | 53,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L35 | IAR | 54,63 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya KUCEVA | LN3 | IAR | 55,65 | SB | |
6 | Ulyana KOLMACHEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.00,06 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 15 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tajya MIRFAZY | LN2 | IAR | 1.53,10 | SB | |
2 | Elena BELORUSSKAYA | L55 | IAR | 1.53,60 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya KUCEVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.59,96 | SB | |
4 | Rada SPASOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.02,73 | SB | |
5 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L35 | IAR | 2.03,05 | SB | |
6 | Ulyana KOLMACHEVA | LSA | IAR | 2.05,09 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B (старшего возраста) 15 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena SAVENOK | LB1 | IAR | 45,20 | TR SB | |
2 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,14 | ||
3 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,64 | ||
4 | Alyona YAKIMISHINA | L? | IAR | 1.23,82 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B (старшего возраста) 15 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena SAVENOK | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,51 | ||
2 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.47,38 | ||
3 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.49,36 | ||
4 | Alyona YAKIMISHINA | L? | IAR | 2.27,91 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C (среднего возраста) 15 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena ANDREEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,63 | ||
2 | Olga SNOPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya PANASENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 59,18 | SB | |
4 | Darya NETREBENKO | L? | IAR | 59,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Diana DEVIT | LC1 | IAR | 1.08,81 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya CHEBOTAEVA | L? | IAR | 1.15,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C (среднего возраста) 15 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena ANDREEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,27 | ||
2 | Olga SNOPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,90 | ||
3 | Diana DEVIT | LC1 | IAR | 2.10,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya PANASENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.14,58 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya CHEBOTAEVA | L? | IAR | 2.16,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D (младшего возраста) 15 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LYA | IAR | 49,60 | ||
2 | Sofya PELTIKHINA | LYB | IAR | 53,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya NIKITINA | LYB | IAR | 55,27 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LYA | IAR | 56,79 | PR SB | |
5 | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LYA | IAR | 57,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Milana KOVALCHUK | LYA | IAR | 1.00,50 | PR SB | |
7 | Khristina DEVIT | L? | IAR | 1.05,41 | PR SB | |
8 | Arina MANCHAUSKAJTE | LYA | IAR | 1.05,84 | PR SB | |
9 | Kseniya TATTI | L? | IAR | 1.38,03 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D (младшего возраста) 15 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.43,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariya NIKITINA | LYB | IAR | 2.00,37 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LYA | IAR | 2.00,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.02,78 | PR SB | |
5 | Milana KOVALCHUK | LYA | IAR | 2.03,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Sofya PELTIKHINA | LYB | IAR | 2.05,62 | PR SB | |
7 | Khristina DEVIT | L? | IAR | 2.24,47 | PR SB | |
8 | Arina MANCHAUSKAJTE | LYA | IAR | 2.24,50 | PR SB | |
9 | Kseniya TATTI | L? | IAR | 4.46,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E/F (9-11 лет) 15 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa GORYANOVA | L? | IAR | 12,98 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina SERBUNOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,61 | SB | |
3 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,95 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina BOGDANOVA | LYE | IAR | 14,33 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina IKRINA | LYC | IAR | 14,40 | SB | |
6 | Diana TATARINOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,60 | SB | |
7 | Anna BARMOTINA | L? | IAR | 14,65 | SB | |
8 | Margarita SMIRNOVA | LYD | IAR | 15,36 | SB | |
9 | Milana KRYLOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 15,62 | SB | |
10 | Darya BELYAEVA | L? | IAR | 16,48 | SB | |
11 | Marina DOGODKINA | L? | IAR | 16,98 | SB | |
12 | Alena LUKYANOVICH | LYD | IAR | 17,64 | SB | |
13 | Alisa ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 18,00 | SB | |
14 | Vasilisa DRUZHININA | LYC | IAR | 18,72 | SB | |
15 | Elizaveta DMITRIEVA | LYB | IAR | 19,00 | SB | |
16 | Sofya PARFENOVA | L? | IAR | 19,25 | SB | |
17 | Alena PUCZKO | LYC | IAR | 19,97 | SB | |
18 | Mariya INYUKOVA | LYD | IAR | 21,68 | SB | |
19 | Diana MARTYNOVA | L? | IAR | 22,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E/F (9-11 лет) 15 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina SERBUNOVA | LYC | IAR | 36,00 | SB | |
2 | Alisa GORYANOVA | L? | IAR | 39,59 | SB | |
3 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 39,63 | SB | |
4 | Diana TATARINOVA | LYC | IAR | 41,90 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina IKRINA | LYC | IAR | 44,62 | SB | |
6 | Alisa ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 49,27 | SB | |
7 | Darya BELYAEVA | L? | IAR | 49,56 | SB | |
8 | Ekaterina BOGDANOVA | LYE | IAR | 50,50 | SB | |
9 | Anna BARMOTINA | L? | IAR | 50,80 | SB | |
10 | Mariya INYUKOVA | LYD | IAR | 52,04 | SB | |
11 | Margarita SMIRNOVA | LYD | IAR | 55,82 | SB | |
12 | Alena LUKYANOVICH | LYD | IAR | 56,93 | SB | |
13 | Marina DOGODKINA | L? | IAR | 58,08 | SB | |
14 | Elizaveta DMITRIEVA | LYB | IAR | 58,91 | SB | |
15 | Diana MARTYNOVA | L? | IAR | 59,00 | SB | |
16 | Alena PUCZKO | LYC | IAR | 1.00,48 | SB | |
17 | Sofya PARFENOVA | L? | IAR | 1.07,01 | SB | |
DQ | Milana KRYLOVA (2) | L? | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tajya MIRFAZY | LN2 | IAR | 49,88 | SB | |
2 | Rada SPASOVA | LN2 | IAR | 51,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Elena BELORUSSKAYA | L55 | IAR | 52,66 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L35 | IAR | 53,24 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya KUCEVA | LN3 | IAR | 54,93 | SB | |
6 | Ulyana KOLMACHEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.02,48 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tajya MIRFAZY | LN2 | IAR | 1.48,71 | SB | |
2 | Elena BELORUSSKAYA | L55 | IAR | 1.49,90 | SB | |
3 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L35 | IAR | 1.55,48 | SB | |
4 | Rada SPASOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.56,00 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya KUCEVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.00,26 | ||
6 | Ulyana KOLMACHEVA | LSA | IAR | 2.17,73 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B (старшего возраста) 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena SAVENOK | LB1 | IAR | 45,98 | ||
2 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,50 | ||
3 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,85 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B (старшего возраста) 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.44,23 | ||
3 | Milena SAVENOK | LB1 | IAR | 1.52,55 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C (среднего возраста) 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena ANDREEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,41 | ||
2 | Olga SNOPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,80 | ||
3 | Anastasiya PANASENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 56,45 | SB | |
4 | Darya NETREBENKO | L? | IAR | 57,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Diana DEVIT | LC1 | IAR | 58,34 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C (среднего возраста) 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga SNOPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,05 | PR SB | |
2 | Milena ANDREEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,47 | ||
3 | Diana DEVIT | LC1 | IAR | 2.09,21 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya PANASENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.12,18 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D (младшего возраста) 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LYA | IAR | 48,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LYA | IAR | 56,62 | PR SB | |
3 | Milana KOVALCHUK | LYA | IAR | 56,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LYA | IAR | 58,70 | ||
5 | Khristina DEVIT | L? | IAR | 1.03,17 | PR SB | |
6 | Arina MANCHAUSKAJTE | LYA | IAR | 1.04,00 | PR SB | |
7 | Mariya NIKITINA | LYB | IAR | 1.04,69 | ||
8 | Sofya PELTIKHINA | LYB | IAR | 1.05,18 | ||
9 | Kseniya TATTI | L? | IAR | 1.30,59 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D (младшего возраста) 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.41,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofya PELTIKHINA | LYB | IAR | 1.52,35 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya NIKITINA | LYB | IAR | 1.55,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LYA | IAR | 1.58,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Milana KOVALCHUK | LYA | IAR | 2.09,65 | ||
6 | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.09,70 | ||
7 | Arina MANCHAUSKAJTE | LYA | IAR | 2.19,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Khristina DEVIT | L? | IAR | 2.21,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E/F (9-11 лет) 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa GORYANOVA | L? | IAR | 13,82 | ||
2 | Ekaterina SERBUNOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,21 | ||
3 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,34 | ||
4 | Ekaterina BOGDANOVA | LYE | IAR | 14,81 | ||
5 | Ekaterina IKRINA | LYC | IAR | 14,85 | ||
6 | Diana TATARINOVA | LYC | IAR | 15,64 | ||
6 | Margarita SMIRNOVA | LYD | IAR | 15,64 | ||
8 | Anna BARMOTINA | L? | IAR | 16,20 | ||
9 | Mariya INYUKOVA | LYD | IAR | 16,42 | SB | |
10 | Milana KRYLOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 16,49 | ||
11 | Darya BELYAEVA | L? | IAR | 17,34 | ||
12 | Alisa ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 18,03 | ||
13 | Marina DOGODKINA | L? | IAR | 18,16 | ||
14 | Vasilisa DRUZHININA | LYC | IAR | 18,62 | SB | |
15 | Sofya PARFENOVA | L? | IAR | 19,54 | ||
16 | Diana MARTYNOVA | L? | IAR | 19,65 | SB | |
17 | Elizaveta DMITRIEVA | LYB | IAR | 19,84 | ||
18 | Alena PUCZKO | LYC | IAR | 20,07 | ||
19 | Eva STRELCZOVA | LYD | IAR | 22,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E/F (9-11 лет) 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina SERBUNOVA | LYC | IAR | 33,91 | SB | |
2 | Alisa GORYANOVA | L? | IAR | 38,80 | SB | |
3 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 40,45 | ||
4 | Ekaterina BOGDANOVA | LYE | IAR | 41,37 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina IKRINA | LYC | IAR | 42,41 | SB | |
6 | Anna BARMOTINA | L? | IAR | 47,98 | SB | |
6 | Milana KRYLOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 47,98 | SB | |
8 | Mariya INYUKOVA | LYD | IAR | 48,23 | SB | |
9 | Darya BELYAEVA | L? | IAR | 49,68 | ||
10 | Alisa ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 49,79 | ||
11 | Diana TATARINOVA | LYC | IAR | 51,18 | ||
12 | Vasilisa DRUZHININA | LYC | IAR | 53,20 | SB | |
13 | Margarita SMIRNOVA | LYD | IAR | 53,28 | SB | |
14 | Elizaveta DMITRIEVA | LYB | IAR | 56,50 | SB | |
15 | Eva STRELCZOVA | LYD | IAR | 58,73 | SB | |
16 | Alena PUCZKO | LYC | IAR | 59,08 | SB | |
17 | Marina DOGODKINA | L? | IAR | 1.02,48 | ||
18 | Diana MARTYNOVA | L? | IAR | 1.08,10 | ||
19 | Sofya PARFENOVA | L? | IAR | 1.09,86 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names