Krasnoyarsk Krai Championships - Silver Skates Selection
Krasnoyarsk 29 - 30 January 2022 Source: vk.com/kraskating
500m Men - Junior D (12-13 лет) 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 46,89 | PR SB | |
2 | Lev SADYRIN | MYA | IAR | 47,18 | ||
3 | Sergej SHAFRAN | MYA | IAR | 49,00 | ||
4 | Semen SHAKHOV | MYA | IAR | 50,92 | ||
5 | Bogdan KALININ | MYA | IAR | 52,71 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita RASPOPOV | MYA | IAR | 55,75 | ||
7 | Vladimir FERTIKOV | MYA | IAR | 56,28 | ||
8 | Danil SOLDATOV (2) | MYA | IAR | 57,53 | ||
9 | Vyacheslav VECHERKIN | MYA | IAR | 59,03 | PR SB | |
10 | Vyacheslav SVETAKOV | MYA | IAR | 59,84 | PR SB | |
11 | Timur CHUMATAEV | MYA | IAR | 59,99 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandr IVANCHA | MYB | IAR | 1.00,94 | ||
13 | Maksim VOROBEV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 1.01,02 | PR SB | |
14 | Kirill ZACEPIN | MYA | IAR | 1.02,12 | PR SB | |
15 | Ivan BEKASOV | MYB | IAR | 1.03,43 | ||
16 | Ivan SILAKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.04,80 | PR SB | |
17 | Maksim TANKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.04,87 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksandr KNYAZEV | MYB | IAR | 1.06,22 | ||
19 | Sergej AFONIN | MYB | IAR | 1.06,70 | ||
20 | Svyatoslav RAKHMANIN | MYB | IAR | 1.07,03 | PR SB | |
21 | Dmitrij MOZHAEV | MYB | IAR | 1.07,24 | SB | |
22 | Ivan SHTADELMAN | MYB | IAR | 1.09,42 | ||
23 | Evgenij KUKSA | MYB | IAR | 1.18,89 | PR SB | |
DNS | Artem KURCHANOV | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D (12-13 лет) 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.36,56 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej SHAFRAN | MYA | IAR | 1.46,23 | ||
3 | Bogdan KALININ | MYA | IAR | 1.55,57 | ||
4 | Nikita RASPOPOV | MYA | IAR | 2.00,97 | ||
5 | Vladimir FERTIKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.01,48 | PR SB | |
6 | Vyacheslav VECHERKIN | MYA | IAR | 2.09,63 | PR SB | |
7 | Danil SOLDATOV (2) | MYA | IAR | 2.10,11 | ||
8 | Timur CHUMATAEV | MYA | IAR | 2.12,48 | PR SB | |
9 | Vyacheslav SVETAKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.12,73 | ||
10 | Aleksandr IVANCHA | MYB | IAR | 2.13,73 | ||
11 | Ivan BEKASOV | MYB | IAR | 2.14,53 | PR SB | |
12 | Maksim VOROBEV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 2.15,22 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksandr KNYAZEV | MYB | IAR | 2.16,77 | ||
14 | Maksim TANKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.16,87 | PR SB | |
15 | Sergej AFONIN | MYB | IAR | 2.17,82 | ||
16 | Ivan SILAKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.21,50 | ||
17 | Kirill ZACEPIN | MYA | IAR | 2.25,70 | ||
18 | Dmitrij MOZHAEV | MYB | IAR | 2.29,75 | ||
19 | Svyatoslav RAKHMANIN | MYB | IAR | 2.34,12 | ||
20 | Ivan SHTADELMAN | MYB | IAR | 2.37,29 | ||
DNS | Lev SADYRIN | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem KURCHANOV | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E/F (9-11 лет) 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj BATURA | MYC | IAR | 1.02,16 | PR SB | |
2 | Egor NEUSTROEV | MYC | IAR | 1.04,38 | PR SB | |
3 | Timofej SHMYGIN | MYD | IAR | 1.05,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Denis KHENDOGIN | MYD | IAR | 1.06,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladislav LEMEZHIS | MYC | IAR | 1.06,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Roman VAGENLEJTNER | MYD | IAR | 1.08,12 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim RYZHOV | MYC | IAR | 1.11,52 | PR SB | |
8 | Mikhail KOZLOV (2011) | MYD | IAR | 1.13,28 | PR SB | |
9 | Sergej BUGAJ | MYD | IAR | 1.13,99 | PR SB | |
10 | Dmitrij ERMOLAEV | MYD | IAR | 1.15,07 | PR SB | |
11 | Kirill VOROBEV | MYC | IAR | 1.18,00 | PR SB | |
12 | Denis KOTOV | MYD | IAR | 1.24,24 | PR SB | |
13 | Maksim ISTOMIN | MYF | IAR | 1.33,24 | PR SB | |
14 | Artem PETROV (2012) | MYD | IAR | 1.37,45 | PR SB | |
15 | Arsenij UKHANOV | MYD | IAR | 1.39,97 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ignat TRUTNEV | MYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Lavrentij VASILEV | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Andrej TUKMACHEV | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Klim KOROBKIN | MYC | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Gleb TYUKHAJ | MYC | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F (9-11 лет) 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim RYZHOV | MYC | IAR | 13,33 | SB | |
2 | Klim KOROBKIN | MYC | IAR | 13,82 | ||
3 | Timofej SHMYGIN | MYD | IAR | 13,83 | SB | |
4 | Denis KHENDOGIN | MYD | IAR | 14,03 | ||
5 | Vladislav LEMEZHIS | MYC | IAR | 14,40 | ||
6 | Nikolaj BATURA | MYC | IAR | 14,44 | ||
6 | Egor NEUSTROEV | MYC | IAR | 14,44 | ||
8 | Roman VAGENLEJTNER | MYD | IAR | 14,55 | ||
9 | Sergej BUGAJ | MYD | IAR | 14,81 | ||
10 | Pavel GOLUBNICHIJ | MYF | IAR | 14,83 | SB | |
11 | Mikhail KOZLOV (2011) | MYD | IAR | 15,01 | ||
12 | Gleb TYUKHAJ | MYC | IAR | 15,04 | ||
13 | Kirill VOROBEV | MYC | IAR | 15,17 | SB | |
14 | Dmitrij ERMOLAEV | MYD | IAR | 15,29 | SB | |
15 | Vladislav MOLOTKOV | MYD | IAR | 15,66 | SB | |
16 | Denis KOTOV | MYD | IAR | 16,30 | SB | |
17 | Maksim ISTOMIN | MYF | IAR | 17,04 | ||
18 | Ignat TRUTNEV | MYE | IAR | 19,04 | SB | |
19 | Artem PETROV (2012) | MYD | IAR | 19,31 | ||
20 | Arsenij UKHANOV | MYD | IAR | 19,52 | SB | |
21 | Mikhail POTYLICYN | MYE | IAR | 19,56 | ||
22 | Andrej SOKOLOV (2013) | MYE | IAR | 21,02 | SB | |
23 | Semen KLYUCHANCEV | M? | IAR | 22,31 | ||
24 | Daniil PUZDRANOVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 23,05 | ||
DNS | Lavrentij VASILEV | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Andrej TUKMACHEV | MYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D (12-13 лет) 30 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 30,17 | ||
2 | Sergej SHAFRAN | MYA | IAR | 30,46 | ||
3 | Semen SHAKHOV | MYA | IAR | 30,89 | SB | |
4 | Bogdan KALININ | MYA | IAR | 32,16 | SB | |
5 | Nikita RASPOPOV | MYA | IAR | 33,80 | SB | |
6 | Vladimir FERTIKOV | MYA | IAR | 34,03 | ||
7 | Danil SOLDATOV (2) | MYA | IAR | 34,04 | SB | |
8 | Vyacheslav VECHERKIN | MYA | IAR | 34,42 | SB | |
9 | Vyacheslav SVETAKOV | MYA | IAR | 35,29 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandr IVANCHA | MYB | IAR | 35,61 | SB | |
11 | Ivan BEKASOV | MYB | IAR | 36,00 | SB | |
12 | Timur CHUMATAEV | MYA | IAR | 36,03 | SB | |
13 | Maksim VOROBEV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 36,12 | SB | |
14 | Kirill ZACEPIN | MYA | IAR | 36,46 | SB | |
15 | Kirill TEMNYKH | MYA | IAR | 36,64 | SB | |
16 | Maksim TANKOV | MYA | IAR | 37,39 | SB | |
17 | Ivan SILAKOV | MYB | IAR | 37,66 | SB | |
18 | Aleksandr KNYAZEV | MYB | IAR | 38,15 | ||
19 | Sergej AFONIN | MYB | IAR | 38,76 | ||
20 | Dmitrij MOZHAEV | MYB | IAR | 39,50 | SB | |
21 | Ivan SHTADELMAN | MYB | IAR | 39,78 | ||
22 | Svyatoslav RAKHMANIN | MYB | IAR | 40,21 | SB | |
23 | Ilya MALYSHKO | MYA | IAR | 42,34 | SB | |
DNS | Evgenij KUKSA | MYB | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E/F (9-11 лет) 30 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj BATURA | MYC | IAR | 37,70 | SB | |
2 | Timofej SHMYGIN | MYD | IAR | 38,00 | SB | |
3 | Klim KOROBKIN | MYC | IAR | 38,30 | SB | |
4 | Egor NEUSTROEV | MYC | IAR | 38,73 | ||
5 | Roman VAGENLEJTNER | MYD | IAR | 39,20 | SB | |
6 | Vladislav LEMEZHIS | MYC | IAR | 39,29 | ||
7 | Denis KHENDOGIN | MYD | IAR | 40,09 | ||
8 | Gleb TYUKHAJ | MYC | IAR | 41,19 | ||
9 | Mikhail KOZLOV (2011) | MYD | IAR | 42,07 | ||
10 | Sergej BUGAJ | MYD | IAR | 42,35 | ||
11 | Maksim RYZHOV | MYC | IAR | 45,20 | ||
12 | Andrej TUKMACHEV | MYD | IAR | 45,55 | SB | |
13 | Dmitrij ERMOLAEV | MYD | IAR | 48,05 | SB | |
14 | Denis KOTOV | MYD | IAR | 48,87 | SB | |
15 | Kirill VOROBEV | MYC | IAR | 49,96 | SB | |
16 | Artem PETROV (2012) | MYD | IAR | 50,46 | SB | |
17 | Maksim ISTOMIN | MYF | IAR | 51,62 | ||
18 | Arsenij UKHANOV | MYD | IAR | 1.02,55 | SB | |
DNS | Ignat TRUTNEV | MYE | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names