Sächsische Meisterschaften Mehrkampf 2021/2022
Chemnitz (GER) 29 January 2022 Source: www.ecchemnitz.de
500m Women - Junior B 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LB1 | GER | 44,89 | ||
2 | Johanna RICHTER | LB1 | GER | 45,29 | ||
3 | Tami ALTROGGE | LB1 | GER | 45,33 | ||
4 | Antonia OESTREICH | LB2 | GER | 46,19 | ||
5 | Jessie HOLLERBAUM | LB1 | GER | 46,69 | ||
6 | Lea MARTIN | LB1 | GER | 47,51 |
1500m Women - Junior B 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LB1 | GER | 2.18,68 | ||
2 | Johanna RICHTER | LB1 | GER | 2.24,95 | ||
3 | Tami ALTROGGE | LB1 | GER | 2.26,38 | ||
4 | Jessie HOLLERBAUM | LB1 | GER | 2.33,24 | ||
DNS | Lea MARTIN | LB1 | GER | DNS | ||
DQ | Antonia OESTREICH | LB2 | GER | DQ |
500m Women - Junior C2 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mara FUHRMANN | LC2 | GER | 46,73 | ||
2 | Franziska RIEDEL | LC2 | GER | 47,21 | ||
3 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LC2 | GER | 47,49 | ||
4 | Mirja BUBIC | LC2 | GER | 51,25 |
1000m Women - Junior C2 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mara FUHRMANN | LC2 | GER | 1.33,48 | ||
2 | Franziska RIEDEL | LC2 | GER | 1.34,45 | ||
3 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LC2 | GER | 1.41,65 | ||
4 | Mirja BUBIC | LC2 | GER | 1.51,31 |
500m Women - Junior C1 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia MEINIG | LC1 | GER | 46,84 | ||
2 | Johanna TRAPP | LC1 | GER | 47,04 | ||
3 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LC1 | GER | 47,61 | ||
4 | Elenore TÖBS | LC1 | GER | 49,99 | ||
5 | Annalina MÜLLER | LC1 | GER | 51,58 |
1000m Women - Junior C1 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia MEINIG | LC1 | GER | 1.36,66 | ||
2 | Johanna TRAPP | LC1 | GER | 1.37,51 | ||
3 | Annalina MÜLLER | LC1 | GER | 1.43,07 | ||
4 | Elenore TÖBS | LC1 | GER | 1.50,67 | ||
DQ | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LC1 | GER | DQ |
500m Women - Junior D2 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma SCHÖLER | LYA | GER | 48,49 | ||
2 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LYA | GER | 48,51 | ||
3 | Alina KEBSCH | LYA | GER | 49,61 | ||
4 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LYA | GER | 49,82 | ||
5 | Gloria HEROLD | LYA | GER | 50,05 | ||
6 | Joanna NAGY | LYA | GER | 50,35 | ||
7 | Enola SEIDL | LYA | GER | 51,34 | ||
8 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LYA | GER | 51,62 | ||
9 | Hailey HEROLD | LYA | GER | 53,79 |
300m Women - Junior D2 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gloria HEROLD | LYA | GER | 29,64 | SB | |
2 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LYA | GER | 29,74 | SB | |
3 | Alina KEBSCH | LYA | GER | 29,91 | SB | |
4 | Emma SCHÖLER | LYA | GER | 30,53 | ||
5 | Joanna NAGY | LYA | GER | 30,98 | ||
6 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LYA | GER | 31,28 | ||
7 | Enola SEIDL | LYA | GER | 31,39 | ||
8 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LYA | GER | 31,41 | ||
9 | Hailey HEROLD | LYA | GER | 33,28 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D1 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah KROMPASS | LYB | GER | 49,89 | ||
2 | Henriette HEß | LYB | GER | 50,09 | ||
2 | Alexa DEHS | LYB | GER | 50,09 | ||
4 | Josephine HELBIG | LYB | GER | 51,57 | ||
5 | Lena MOTHES | LYB | GER | 52,38 | ||
6 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYB | GER | 53,91 | ||
7 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LYB | GER | 55,97 | ||
8 | July SEIFERT | LYB | GER | 59,07 | ||
9 | Alexandra LEBSUCH | LYB | GER | 1.00,62 |
300m Women - Junior D1 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah KROMPASS | LYB | GER | 30,83 | ||
2 | Henriette HEß | LYB | GER | 31,07 | ||
3 | Lena MOTHES | LYB | GER | 31,20 | ||
4 | Alexa DEHS | LYB | GER | 31,89 | ||
5 | Josephine HELBIG | LYB | GER | 32,58 | ||
6 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LYB | GER | 32,84 | ||
7 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYB | GER | 32,94 | ||
8 | Alexandra LEBSUCH | LYB | GER | 35,05 | SB | |
9 | July SEIFERT | LYB | GER | 35,60 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names