Elitestevne
Hamar (NOR) 29 - 30 January 2022 Source: www.hilskoyter.no
500m Men - Senior 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander EITREM | MN1 | NOR | 37,85 | PR SB | |
2 | Emil ERVIK | MN1 | FIN | 38,75 | ||
3 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN2 | NOR | 38,98 | ||
4 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN2 | NOR | 39,17 | ||
5 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MN3 | NOR | 39,35 | ||
6 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MN2 | NOR | 39,82 | ||
7 | Robin SLEEKING | MN2 | NOR | 40,72 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Senior 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | M30 | NOR | 1.16,67 | SB | |
2 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MN3 | NOR | 1.18,18 | SB | |
3 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN1 | NOR | 1.18,60 | ||
4 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN2 | NOR | 1.20,10 | ||
WDR | Vegard HANSEN | MSA | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Senior 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander EITREM | MN1 | NOR | 3.44,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | M30 | NOR | 3.56,87 | ||
3 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN2 | NOR | 4.00,68 | ||
4 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MN2 | NOR | 4.01,21 | ||
5 | Emil ERVIK | MN1 | FIN | 4.11,94 | ||
6 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN1 | NOR | 4.20,69 | ||
7 | Robin SLEEKING | MN2 | NOR | 4.26,79 | ||
DNF | Vegard HANSEN | MSA | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joren SLEEKING | MA2 | NOR | 39,19 | ||
2 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MA2 | NOR | 39,33 | ||
3 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MA1 | NOR | 39,44 | ||
4 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MA1 | NOR | 40,06 | ||
5 | Herman HOFF | MA1 | NOR | 40,53 | ||
6 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MA2 | NOR | 41,35 | ||
7 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MA1 | NOR | 41,82 | PR SB | |
8 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MA1 | NOR | 42,24 | ||
WDR | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA1 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Sigve BORLAUG | MA1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joren SLEEKING | MA2 | NOR | 1.17,31 | PR SB | |
2 | Ask DARUP | MA1 | NOR | 1.22,98 | ||
3 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.23,05 | ||
WDR | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MA1 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MA2 | NOR | 4.06,89 | ||
2 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MA1 | NOR | 4.09,18 | ||
3 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MA1 | NOR | 4.14,01 | ||
4 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MA2 | NOR | 4.29,77 | ||
5 | Ask DARUP | MA1 | NOR | 4.42,02 | ||
DNS | Sigve BORLAUG | MA1 | NOR | DNS | ||
WDR | Herman HOFF | MA1 | NOR | WDR |
500m Men - Senior 30 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander EITREM | MN1 | NOR | 38,12 | ||
2 | Emil ERVIK | MN1 | FIN | 38,46 | SB | |
3 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN1 | NOR | 38,71 | ||
4 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN2 | NOR | 39,23 | ||
5 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MN3 | NOR | 39,68 | ||
6 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | M30 | NOR | 39,81 | SB | |
7 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MN2 | NOR | 40,16 | ||
8 | Robin SLEEKING | MN2 | NOR | 41,76 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Senior 30 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN2 | NOR | 1.16,55 | SB | |
DNF | Vegard HANSEN | MSA | NOR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Senior 30 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander EITREM | MN1 | NOR | 1.49,70 | ||
2 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | M30 | NOR | 1.55,58 | ||
3 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MN2 | NOR | 1.57,78 | ||
4 | Emil ERVIK | MN1 | FIN | 1.57,86 | ||
5 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN1 | NOR | 2.02,30 | ||
6 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN2 | NOR | 2.05,34 | ||
7 | Robin SLEEKING | MN2 | NOR | 2.07,63 |
500m Men - Junior 30 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joren SLEEKING | MA2 | NOR | 39,10 | ||
2 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MA2 | NOR | 39,25 | ||
3 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MA1 | NOR | 39,44 | ||
4 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MA1 | NOR | 40,36 | ||
5 | Ask DARUP | MA1 | NOR | 41,21 | ||
6 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MA1 | NOR | 41,82 | PR SB | |
7 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MA1 | NOR | 42,34 | ||
WDR | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA1 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Herman HOFF | MA1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior 30 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MA2 | NOR | 1.18,48 | ||
2 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.21,38 | ||
WDR | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MA1 | NOR | WDR |
1500m Men - Junior 30 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joren SLEEKING | MA2 | NOR | 2.00,20 | ||
2 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MA1 | NOR | 2.06,90 | ||
3 | Ask DARUP | MA1 | NOR | 2.09,75 | ||
DNF | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MA1 | NOR | DNF | ||
WDR | Herman HOFF | MA1 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MA2 | NOR | WDR |
Native Language Names