World Junior Championships 2022
Innsbruck (AUT) 28 - 30 January 2022 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1000m Men 29 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joep WENNEMARS | MA2 | NED | 1.10,65 | ||
2 | Kayo VOS | MA2 | NED | 1.11,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Tim PRINS | MA1 | NED | 1.11,17 | ||
4 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MA2 | ESP | 1.11,84 | ||
5 | Kiyotaka TOKIYASU 時安 清貴 | MA1 | JPN | 1.12,04 | ||
6 | Nikita PROSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.12,47 | ||
7 | Mikita MIHDALIOU | MA1 | IAB | 1.12,92 | ||
8 | Sergej BUKUEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.12,94 | ||
9 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MB2 | POL | 1.13,26 | ||
10 | Jonathan TOBON | MA1 | USA | 1.13,32 | ||
11 | Nikita VAZHENIN Никита Важенин | MA1 | KAZ | 1.13,37 | ||
12 | Vsevolod YATOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.13,58 | ||
13 | Roman BINAZAROV Роман Биназаров | MA1 | KAZ | 1.13,65 | ||
14 | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MA1 | NOR | 1.13,82 | ||
15 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MB2 | ROU | 1.13,90 | ||
16 | Yuta HIROSE 廣瀬 勇太 | MB2 | JPN | 1.13,92 | ||
17 | Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин | MA2 | KAZ | 1.13,95 | ||
18 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MA2 | NOR | 1.14,30 | ||
19 | Dylan WOODBURY | MB2 | USA | 1.14,42 | ||
20 | YANG Ho-Jun 양호준 | MB2 | KOR | 1.14,63 | ||
21 | Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол | MA1 | KAZ | 1.14,73 | ||
22 | Auggie HERMAN | MA1 | USA | 1.15,01 | ||
23 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MB1 | POL | 1.15,05 | ||
24 | KO Eun-Woo 고은우 | MB1 | KOR | 1.15,13 | ||
25 | CHO Yeong-Jun (2005) 조영준 | MB1 | KOR | 1.15,21 | ||
26 | JANG Seo-Jin 장서진 | MA2 | KOR | 1.15,25 | ||
27 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.15,26 | ||
28 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MA2 | FIN | 1.15,27 | ||
29 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MA2 | IAB | 1.15,48 | ||
30 | Ilya PIATROU | MA1 | IAB | 1.15,51 | ||
31 | Simon AANNØ | MA2 | NOR | 1.15,76 | ||
32 | Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ | MA1 | ESP | 1.16,03 | ||
33 | Michał KOPACZ | MA1 | POL | 1.16,11 | ||
34 | Bálint BÖDEI | MA1 | HUN | 1.16,16 | ||
35 | Gideon HANDE | MA2 | GER | 1.16,19 | ||
36 | Nicky ROSANELLI | MA2 | ITA | 1.16,24 | ||
37 | Alessandro LOREGGIA | MB2 | ITA | 1.16,26 | ||
38 | Manel ROBLA | MA1 | ESP | 1.16,29 | ||
39 | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.16,34 | ||
40 | Riccardo LORELLO | MA2 | ITA | 1.16,40 | ||
41 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MB2 | AUT | 1.16,69 | ||
42 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MA1 | GER | 1.16,84 | ||
43 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MA2 | FIN | 1.16,96 | ||
44 | Emile SCHNABEL | MA2 | GER | 1.17,22 | ||
45 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MA1 | GER | 1.17,52 | ||
46 | Alvar MUHONEN | MA1 | FIN | 1.17,55 | ||
47 | Carl TATELLI | MB2 | USA | 1.17,58 | ||
48 | Jakub KOČÍ | MA1 | CZE | 1.17,68 | ||
49 | Romedius THURNER | MA2 | ITA | 1.18,00 | ||
50 | Alexander REZZONICO | MA1 | ESP | 1.18,12 | ||
51 | Martin BELLOIR | MA2 | FRA | 1.18,53 | ||
52 | Prokop STODOLA | MA2 | CZE | 1.19,20 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names