Zondagmiddag
Utrecht (NED) 23 January 2022 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
Women
Name | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jasmijn SOET | LA1 | NED | 43,93 | (1) | 2.25,22 | (3) | |||||
Marjolein van der STEEN | LSA | NED | 44,03 | (2) | 1.29,77 | (2) | |||||
Sara ter HART | LC2 | NED | 44,43 | (3) | 1.29,57 | (1) | |||||
Evelien van der KIST | L35 | NED | 44,59 | (4) | 1.30,69 | (3) | |||||
Esther WITHAGEN | LB2 | NED | 44,60 | (5) | 2.20,58 | (1) | |||||
Isa LEROY | LB1 | NED | 45,02 | (6) SB | 2.22,92 | (2) SB | |||||
Silke KABEL | LC1 | NED | 45,80 | (7) | 1.33,92 | (7) PR | |||||
Anne MURK | LB1 | NED | 45,95 | (8) | 1.33,68 | (6) | |||||
Janneke HENNIPMAN | LSA | NED | 46,51 | (9) | 1.33,08 | (5) | |||||
Noor HOVIUS | LC2 | NED | 47,19 | (10) PR | 1.36,57 | (9) PR | |||||
Fenna HOVIUS | LA1 | NED | 47,46 | (11) PR | 1.37,17 | (10) PR | |||||
Esther BOUMAN | L35 | NED | 47,49 | (12) | 1.32,76 | (4) | |||||
Sophie RIJNDERS | LN4 | NED | 47,94 | (13) | 1.34,42 | (8) SB | |||||
Dinte van ES | LC2 | NED | 48,52 | (14) | DNF | ||||||
Bente MÖLLER | LB2 | NED | 49,02 | (15) | 1.40,17 | (12) PR | |||||
Fietje van BOCHOVE | L30 | NED | 49,12 | (16) | 1.39,34 | (11) | |||||
Diede BRANDTS | LC1 | NED | 49,26 | (17) | DNF | ||||||
Mirte HOUTKOOPER | LC2 | NED | 49,65 | (18) PR | 2.39,52 | (6) PR | |||||
Tirza BLOKLAND | LC1 | NED | 49,81 | (19) | 2.36,12 | (5) | |||||
Linde RIJNDERS | LA1 | NED | 50,57 | (20) | 1.45,46 | (13) | |||||
Nienke OOSTERLAKEN | LC1 | NED | 51,14 | (21) PR | 2.33,63 | (4) PR | |||||
Katja GREVE | LB1 | NED | 51,59 | (22) PR | 1.48,04 | (14) PR | |||||
Joanna van der VLIET | LB1 | NED | 53,69 | (23) SB | 1.52,27 | (15) PR | |||||
Nanne KABEL | LYA | NED | 56,44 | (24) | 1.55,12 | (16) PR | |||||
Quinty van KLINK | LN2 | NED | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Isa STOUTENBURG | LC1 | NED | WDR | DNS | |||||||
Liotte SMITS | LN2 | NED | 4.48,36 | (1) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names