Zondagmiddag
Utrecht (NED) 23 January 2022 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmijn SOET | LA1 | NED | 43,93 | ||
2 | Marjolein van der STEEN | LSA | NED | 44,03 | ||
3 | Sara ter HART | LC2 | NED | 44,43 | ||
4 | Evelien van der KIST | L35 | NED | 44,59 | ||
5 | Esther WITHAGEN | LB2 | NED | 44,60 | ||
6 | Isa LEROY | LB1 | NED | 45,02 | SB | |
7 | Silke KABEL | LC1 | NED | 45,80 | ||
8 | Anne MURK | LB1 | NED | 45,95 | ||
9 | Janneke HENNIPMAN | LSA | NED | 46,51 | ||
10 | Noor HOVIUS | LC2 | NED | 47,19 | PR SB | |
11 | Fenna HOVIUS | LA1 | NED | 47,46 | PR SB | |
12 | Esther BOUMAN | L35 | NED | 47,49 | ||
13 | Sophie RIJNDERS | LN4 | NED | 47,94 | ||
14 | Dinte van ES | LC2 | NED | 48,52 | ||
15 | Bente MÖLLER | LB2 | NED | 49,02 | ||
16 | Fietje van BOCHOVE | L30 | NED | 49,12 | ||
17 | Diede BRANDTS | LC1 | NED | 49,26 | ||
18 | Mirte HOUTKOOPER | LC2 | NED | 49,65 | PR SB | |
19 | Tirza BLOKLAND | LC1 | NED | 49,81 | ||
20 | Linde RIJNDERS | LA1 | NED | 50,57 | ||
21 | Nienke OOSTERLAKEN | LC1 | NED | 51,14 | PR SB | |
22 | Katja GREVE | LB1 | NED | 51,59 | PR SB | |
23 | Joanna van der VLIET | LB1 | NED | 53,69 | SB | |
24 | Nanne KABEL | LYA | NED | 56,44 | ||
DNS | Quinty van KLINK | LN2 | NED | DNS | ||
WDR | Isa STOUTENBURG | LC1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara ter HART | LC2 | NED | 1.29,57 | ||
2 | Marjolein van der STEEN | LSA | NED | 1.29,77 | ||
3 | Evelien van der KIST | L35 | NED | 1.30,69 | ||
4 | Esther BOUMAN | L35 | NED | 1.32,76 | ||
5 | Janneke HENNIPMAN | LSA | NED | 1.33,08 | ||
6 | Anne MURK | LB1 | NED | 1.33,68 | ||
7 | Silke KABEL | LC1 | NED | 1.33,92 | PR SB | |
8 | Sophie RIJNDERS | LN4 | NED | 1.34,42 | SB | |
9 | Noor HOVIUS | LC2 | NED | 1.36,57 | PR SB | |
10 | Fenna HOVIUS | LA1 | NED | 1.37,17 | PR SB | |
11 | Fietje van BOCHOVE | L30 | NED | 1.39,34 | ||
12 | Bente MÖLLER | LB2 | NED | 1.40,17 | PR SB | |
13 | Linde RIJNDERS | LA1 | NED | 1.45,46 | ||
14 | Katja GREVE | LB1 | NED | 1.48,04 | PR SB | |
15 | Joanna van der VLIET | LB1 | NED | 1.52,27 | PR SB | |
16 | Nanne KABEL | LYA | NED | 1.55,12 | PR SB | |
DNS | Isa STOUTENBURG | LC1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esther WITHAGEN | LB2 | NED | 2.20,58 | ||
2 | Isa LEROY | LB1 | NED | 2.22,92 | SB | |
3 | Jasmijn SOET | LA1 | NED | 2.25,22 | ||
4 | Nienke OOSTERLAKEN | LC1 | NED | 2.33,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Tirza BLOKLAND | LC1 | NED | 2.36,12 | ||
6 | Mirte HOUTKOOPER | LC2 | NED | 2.39,52 | PR SB | |
DNS | Quinty van KLINK | LN2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Dinte van ES | LC2 | NED | DNF | ||
DNF | Diede BRANDTS | LC1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liotte SMITS | LN2 | NED | 4.48,36 |
Native Language Names