ISU Junior World Cup #3
Innsbruck (AUT) 22 - 23 January 2022 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1000m Men 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joep WENNEMARS | MA2 | NED | 1.11,76 | ||
2 | Tim PRINS | MA1 | NED | 1.11,77 | ||
3 | Kayo VOS | MA2 | NED | 1.12,58 | ||
4 | Nikita PROSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.12,84 | ||
5 | Kiyotaka TOKIYASU 時安 清貴 | MA1 | JPN | 1.13,09 | ||
6 | Yuta HIROSE 廣瀬 勇太 | MB2 | JPN | 1.14,25 | ||
7 | Vsevolod YATOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,44 | ||
8 | Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин | MA2 | KAZ | 1.14,45 | ||
9 | Roman BINAZAROV Роман Биназаров | MA1 | KAZ | 1.14,73 | ||
10 | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MA1 | NOR | 1.14,85 | ||
11 | CHO Yeong-Jun (2005) 조영준 | MB1 | KOR | 1.15,02 | ||
12 | Sergej BUKUEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,10 | ||
13 | KO Eun-Woo 고은우 | MB1 | KOR | 1.15,17 | ||
14 | JANG Seo-Jin 장서진 | MA2 | KOR | 1.15,49 | ||
15 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MB2 | ROU | 1.15,61(0) | ||
16 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.15,61(2) | ||
17 | Andrey SEMENOV Андрей Семенов | MB2 | KAZ | 1.15,66 | ||
18 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MA2 | FIN | 1.15,69 | ||
19 | Auggie HERMAN | MA1 | USA | 1.16,04 | ||
20 | Nicky ROSANELLI | MA2 | ITA | 1.16,22 | ||
21 | Bálint BÖDEI | MA1 | HUN | 1.16,31 | ||
22 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MB2 | AUT | 1.16,49 | ||
23 | Manel ROBLA | MA1 | ESP | 1.16,91 | ||
24 | Simon AANNØ | MA2 | NOR | 1.17,11 | ||
25 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MA2 | FIN | 1.17,12 | ||
26 | Gideon HANDE | MA2 | GER | 1.17,22 | ||
27 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MA1 | GER | 1.17,36 | ||
28 | Emile SCHNABEL | MA2 | GER | 1.17,73 | ||
29 | Romedius THURNER | MA2 | ITA | 1.18,05 | ||
30 | Martin BELLOIR | MA2 | FRA | 1.18,55 | ||
31 | Carl TATELLI | MB2 | USA | 1.18,65 | ||
32 | Jakub KOČÍ | MA1 | CZE | 1.19,10 | ||
33 | Prokop STODOLA | MA2 | CZE | 1.19,91 | ||
34 | Jersey CHYTLA | MA2 | USA | 1.20,20 |
3000m Men 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MB2 | NOR | 4.00,23 | ||
2 | Stijn van de BUNT | MA1 | NED | 4.01,90 | ||
3 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MA2 | IAR | 4.03,39 | ||
4 | PARK Sang-Eon 박상언 | MA2 | KOR | 4.05,16 | ||
5 | Kotaro KASAHARA 笠原 光太朗 | MA1 | JPN | 4.05,77 | ||
6 | Issei MATSUMOTO 松本 一成 | MA2 | JPN | 4.05,81 | ||
7 | Jonathan TOBON | MA1 | USA | 4.07,05 | SB | |
8 | YANG Ho-Jun 양호준 | MB2 | KOR | 4.07,91 | ||
9 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.08,96 | ||
10 | Germain DESCHAMPS | MA2 | FRA | 4.10,00 | ||
11 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MA2 | NOR | 4.12,91 | ||
12 | Simon AANNØ | MA2 | NOR | 4.13,92 | ||
13 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MA1 | ROU | 4.14,04 | ||
14 | Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол | MA1 | KAZ | 4.14,06 | ||
15 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MB2 | AUT | 4.14,54 | ||
16 | Manel ROBLA | MA1 | ESP | 4.15,86 | ||
17 | Gabriel GROSS | MA1 | GER | 4.17,16 | ||
18 | Dylan WOODBURY | MB2 | USA | 4.17,59 | SB | |
19 | Andrej ZUEV Андрей Зуев | MA2 | KAZ | 4.20,24 | ||
20 | Jakub KOČÍ | MA1 | CZE | 4.21,24 | ||
21 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MA1 | GER | 4.22,33 | ||
22 | Alvar MUHONEN | MA1 | FIN | 4.22,37 | ||
23 | Prokop STODOLA | MA2 | CZE | 4.22,71 | ||
DQ | Giacomo ZAMPEDRI | MA1 | ITA | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men 22 January 2022
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Netherlands | NED | 1.26,43 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Russia | IAR | 1.27,76 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Kazakhstan | KAZ | 1.29,57 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Finland | FIN | 1.31,06 | ||||
|
|||||||
5 | Germany | GER | 1.31,89 | ||||
|
|||||||
DNS | United States | USA | DNS | ||||
|
|||||||
DNS | Belgium | BEL | DNS | ||||
|
|||||||
DQ | Korea | KOR | DQ | ||||
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal 1 Men 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shomu SASAKI 佐々木 翔夢 | MB1 | JPN | 5.57,85 | 31 | |
2 | Martin BELLOIR | MA2 | FRA | 5.58,34 | 20 | |
3 | Gabriel GROSS | MA1 | GER | 5.58,38 | 10 | |
4 | Kayo VOS | MA2 | NED | 5.58,71 | 6 | |
5 | YANG Ho-Jun 양호준 | MB2 | KOR | 5.59,16 | 6 | |
6 | Robbe BEELEN | MA2 | BEL | 5.58,78 | 2 | |
7 | Tobias WOLF | MB2 | AUT | 6.03,99 | 2 | |
8 | Bálint BÖDEI | MA1 | HUN | 5.59,08 | 1 | |
9 | Jakub KOČÍ | MA1 | CZE | 6.19,65 | 1 | |
10 | Romedius THURNER | MA2 | ITA | 5.59,26 | ||
11 | Manel ROBLA | MA1 | ESP | 5.59,59 | ||
12 | Andrej ZUEV Андрей Зуев | MA2 | KAZ | 6.06,63 | ||
13 | Marco António ABREU LIRA | MA2 | POR | 6.09,28 | ||
14 | Carl TATELLI | MB2 | USA | 6.11,72 | ||
15 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MB2 | ROU | 6.16,32 |
Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal 2 Men 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germain DESCHAMPS | MA2 | FRA | 5.21,04 | 32 | |
2 | Stijn van de BUNT | MA1 | NED | 5.21,42 | 20 | |
3 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MA1 | IAR | 5.21,46 | 10 | |
4 | Issei MATSUMOTO 松本 一成 | MA2 | JPN | 5.21,82 | 5 | |
5 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MA1 | CZE | 5.21,47 | 4 | |
6 | PARK Sang-Eon 박상언 | MA2 | KOR | 5.33,97 | 3 | |
7 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MB2 | AUT | 5.25,99 | 2 | |
8 | Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол | MA1 | KAZ | 5.53,46 | 2 | |
9 | Gijs LUIJTEN | MA2 | BEL | 5.22,38 | 1 | |
10 | Giacomo ZAMPEDRI | MA1 | ITA | 5.24,77 | ||
11 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MA1 | GER | 5.26,73 | ||
12 | Auggie HERMAN | MA1 | USA | 5.32,39 | ||
13 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MA1 | ROU | 5.41,62 | ||
14 | Simon JEPPSSON | MA1 | SWE | 5.49,75 | ||
DNS | Afonso Henrique PESTANA SILVA | MB1 | POR | DNS |
Mass Start (10 laps) Final Men 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayo VOS | MA2 | NED | 5.36,88 | 30 | |
2 | Shomu SASAKI 佐々木 翔夢 | MB1 | JPN | 5.37,14 | 20 | |
3 | YANG Ho-Jun 양호준 | MB2 | KOR | 5.37,25 | 10 | |
4 | Stijn van de BUNT | MA1 | NED | 5.37,63 | 4 | |
5 | Germain DESCHAMPS | MA2 | FRA | 5.39,85 | 3 | |
6 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MB2 | AUT | 5.42,58 | 3 | |
7 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MA1 | IAR | 5.37,82 | 2 | |
8 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MA1 | CZE | 5.42,82 | 2 | |
9 | Bálint BÖDEI | MA1 | HUN | 5.43,35 | 2 | |
10 | PARK Sang-Eon 박상언 | MA2 | KOR | 5.39,08 | 1 | |
11 | Tobias WOLF | MB2 | AUT | 5.43,36 | 1 | |
12 | Gabriel GROSS | MA1 | GER | 5.43,40 | 1 | |
13 | Issei MATSUMOTO 松本 一成 | MA2 | JPN | 5.40,72 | ||
14 | Martin BELLOIR | MA2 | FRA | 5.42,61 | ||
15 | Robbe BEELEN | MA2 | BEL | 5.43,16 | ||
DNS | Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол | MA1 | KAZ | DNS |
500m Men 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuta HIROSE 廣瀬 勇太 | MB2 | JPN | 36,54 | ||
2 | Joep WENNEMARS | MA2 | NED | 36,72 | ||
3 | Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин | MA2 | KAZ | 36,89 | ||
4 | Kayo VOS | MA2 | NED | 36,91 | ||
5 | Nikita PROSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 37,04 | ||
6 | JANG Seo-Jin 장서진 | MA2 | KOR | 37,14 | ||
7 | Nicky ROSANELLI | MA2 | ITA | 37,26 | ||
8 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 37,27 | ||
9 | Sergej BUKUEV | MA1 | IAR | 37,34 | ||
10 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MA2 | FIN | 37,36 | ||
11 | CHO Yeong-Jun (2005) 조영준 | MB1 | KOR | 37,40 | ||
12 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MA1 | NOR | 37,57 | ||
13 | Nikita VAZHENIN Никита Важенин | MA1 | KAZ | 37,72 | ||
14 | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MA1 | NOR | 37,79 | ||
15 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MB2 | ROU | 37,80 | ||
16 | Roman BINAZAROV Роман Биназаров | MA1 | KAZ | 37,87 | ||
17 | Simon AANNØ | MA2 | NOR | 38,02 | ||
18 | KO Eun-Woo 고은우 | MB1 | KOR | 38,17 | ||
19 | Emile SCHNABEL | MA2 | GER | 38,18 | ||
20 | Jonathan TOBON | MA1 | USA | 38,41 | ||
21 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MA1 | GER | 38,46 | ||
22 | Dylan WOODBURY | MB2 | USA | 38,70 | ||
23 | Gideon HANDE | MA2 | GER | 38,77 | ||
24 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MA2 | FIN | 38,87(8) | ||
25 | Auggie HERMAN | MA1 | USA | 38,87(9) | ||
26 | Alvar MUHONEN | MA1 | FIN | 38,92 | ||
27 | Bálint BÖDEI | MA1 | HUN | 39,01 | ||
28 | Prokop STODOLA | MA2 | CZE | 39,11 | ||
29 | Romedius THURNER | MA2 | ITA | 39,30 | ||
30 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MB2 | ROU | 40,01 | ||
31 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MB2 | AUT | 40,84 |
1500m Men 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim PRINS | MA1 | NED | 1.52,42 | ||
2 | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MA1 | NOR | 1.52,54 | ||
3 | Kotaro KASAHARA 笠原 光太朗 | MA1 | JPN | 1.52,61 | ||
4 | Jonathan TOBON | MA1 | USA | 1.52,80 | ||
5 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MA2 | IAR | 1.52,82 | ||
6 | Nikita PROSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.52,85 | ||
7 | Kiyotaka TOKIYASU 時安 清貴 | MA1 | JPN | 1.54,17 | ||
8 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.54,29 | ||
9 | YANG Ho-Jun 양호준 | MB2 | KOR | 1.54,43 | ||
10 | Vsevolod YATOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.54,45 | ||
11 | Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол | MA1 | KAZ | 1.54,72 | ||
12 | Shomu SASAKI 佐々木 翔夢 | MB1 | JPN | 1.54,83 | ||
13 | PARK Sang-Eon 박상언 | MA2 | KOR | 1.55,48 | ||
14 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MA2 | NOR | 1.55,97 | ||
15 | Roman BINAZAROV Роман Биназаров | MA1 | KAZ | 1.56,67 | ||
16 | Auggie HERMAN | MA1 | USA | 1.57,63 | ||
17 | KO Eun-Woo 고은우 | MB1 | KOR | 1.58,05 | ||
18 | Gabriel GROSS | MA1 | GER | 1.58,74 | ||
19 | Manel ROBLA | MA1 | ESP | 1.58,80 | ||
20 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MA1 | GER | 1.59,71 | ||
21 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MA1 | ROU | 2.00,16 | ||
22 | Andrey SEMENOV Андрей Семенов | MB2 | KAZ | 2.00,30 | ||
23 | Jakub KOČÍ | MA1 | CZE | 2.00,51 | ||
24 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MB2 | AUT | 2.00,52 | ||
25 | Prokop STODOLA | MA2 | CZE | 2.00,63 | ||
26 | Martin BELLOIR | MA2 | FRA | 2.00,64 | ||
27 | Gijs LUIJTEN | MA2 | BEL | 2.01,91 | ||
28 | Giacomo ZAMPEDRI | MA1 | ITA | 2.02,10 | ||
29 | Romedius THURNER | MA2 | ITA | 2.02,72 | ||
30 | Robbe BEELEN | MA2 | BEL | 2.03,87 | ||
31 | Simon JEPPSSON | MA1 | SWE | 2.03,91 | ||
32 | Jersey CHYTLA | MA2 | USA | 2.04,61 | ||
33 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MB2 | ROU | 2.05,50 |
Native Language Names