Treningsløp
Geithus (NOR) 16 January 2022 Source: gilskoyter.net
500m Women 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LSA | NOR | 43,08 | SB | |
2 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,48 | ||
3 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LA1 | NOR | 46,80 | ||
4 | Stine FINSLAND | LB2 | NOR | 48,06 | ||
5 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC1 | NOR | 48,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Ada DARUP | LB1 | NOR | 48,42 | ||
7 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LC2 | NOR | 48,46 | PR SB | |
8 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LB2 | NOR | 48,76 | ||
9 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LC2 | NOR | 48,91 | ||
10 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYA | NOR | 48,94 | ||
11 | Predika SIVAGANESAN | LA1 | NOR | 49,77 | ||
12 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYB | NOR | 50,68 | ||
13 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYB | NOR | 51,31 | ||
14 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LYA | NOR | 51,41 | PR SB | |
15 | Karoline HILSEN | LB1 | NOR | 52,10 | PR SB | |
16 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYA | NOR | 53,14 | PR SB | |
17 | Thea MYHRE | LYC | NOR | 54,26 | PR SB | |
18 | Marja HAARTSEN | L50 | NED | 55,29 | SB | |
19 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYE | NOR | 55,40 | PR SB | |
20 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYE | NOR | 1.00,93 | PR SB | |
21 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.03,62 | PR SB | |
22 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYD | NOR | 1.07,72 | PR SB | |
23 | Marte Oldeman CHRISTENSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.09,73 | PR SB | |
24 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.10,34 | ||
25 | Pernille Hansen SMAALAND | LYD | NOR | 1.16,58 | ||
26 | Marina SANDVOLD | LYD | NOR | 1.21,52 | PR SB | |
27 | Simone BLAHA | LYC | NOR | 1.25,80 | SB | |
28 | Johanne BERG | LSA | NOR | 1.26,25 | SB | |
29 | Irene F. ANDERSEN | L35 | NOR | 1.30,45 | PR SB | |
30 | Thora BRYNILDSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.44,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LSA | NOR | 1.28,72 | SB | |
2 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.35,36 | ||
3 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.37,89 | PR SB | |
4 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.38,54 | ||
5 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYA | NOR | 1.41,50 | ||
6 | Predika SIVAGANESAN | LA1 | NOR | 1.42,02 | ||
7 | Ada DARUP | LB1 | NOR | 1.42,46 | ||
8 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYB | NOR | 1.46,68 | ||
9 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LYA | NOR | 1.47,68 | ||
10 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYB | NOR | 1.48,67 | ||
11 | Thea MYHRE | LYC | NOR | 1.55,18 | PR SB | |
12 | Marja HAARTSEN | L50 | NED | 1.56,42 | SB | |
13 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYA | NOR | 1.59,01 | ||
14 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYE | NOR | 2.02,48 | PR SB | |
15 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYE | NOR | 2.05,45 | PR SB | |
16 | Esther Serina ANDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 2.17,17 | PR SB | |
17 | Johanne BERG | LSA | NOR | 2.50,39 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.27,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Stine FINSLAND | LB2 | NOR | 2.27,88 | ||
3 | Karoline HILSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.39,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LC2 | NOR | 2.39,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.46,95 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 16 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYD | NOR | 15,11 | SB | |
2 | Marte Oldeman CHRISTENSEN | LYC | NOR | 15,26 | ||
3 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYC | NOR | 15,31 | ||
4 | Pernille Hansen SMAALAND | LYD | NOR | 15,92 | SB | |
5 | Simone BLAHA | LYC | NOR | 17,26 | SB | |
6 | Marina SANDVOLD | LYD | NOR | 18,23 | ||
7 | Thora BRYNILDSEN | LYE | NOR | 21,78 | SB | |
8 | Tiril BRYNILDSEN | LYF | NOR | 23,01 | SB | |
9 | Ellinor Sofie ANDERSEN | LYF | NOR | 30,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names