500m Women 8 January 2022
500m (2) Women 8 January 2022
1500m Women 8 January 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 8 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Fran VANHOUTTE
|
LA2 |
|
BEL |
41,18 |
|
2 |
Josephine SCHLÖRB
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
41,51 |
|
3 |
Magdalena MÜHLE
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
41,60 |
|
4 |
Marlen EHSELUNS
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
41,80 |
PR SB |
5 |
Laura KIVIOJA
|
LA2 |
|
FIN |
41,86 |
|
6 |
Vivien ZSCHIMMER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
41,87 |
|
7 |
Marlene ZINK
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
42,17 |
PR SB |
8 |
Ella HERBERGER
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
42,68 |
SB |
9 |
Aurelia MULSOW
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
42,71 |
|
10 |
Julia BACHL
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
43,26 |
PR SB |
11 |
Lucie KORVASOVÁ
|
LA2 |
|
CZE |
44,69 |
PR SB |
12 |
Veera LEHTONEN
|
LA1 |
|
FIN |
45,13 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - Junior A 8 January 2022
1500m Women - Junior A 8 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Marlen EHSELUNS
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
2.05,98 |
PR SB |
2 |
Leonie MAYRHOFER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
2.07,47 |
PR SB |
3 |
Julia BACHL
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
2.08,33 |
PR SB |
4 |
Josephine SCHLÖRB
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
2.08,73 |
|
5 |
Aurelia MULSOW
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
2.09,98 |
|
6 |
Fran VANHOUTTE
|
LA2 |
|
BEL |
2.09,99 |
|
7 |
Magdalena MÜHLE
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
2.10,66 |
|
8 |
Ella HERBERGER
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
2.11,46 |
PR SB |
9 |
Marlene ZINK
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
2.11,68 |
PR SB |
10 |
Lucie KORVASOVÁ
|
LA2 |
|
CZE |
2.12,73 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 8 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Isabel KRAUS
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
41,29 |
|
2 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
41,67 |
PR SB |
3 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
41,84 |
PR SB |
3 |
Maira JASCH
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
41,84 |
SB |
5 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
42,32 |
PR SB |
6 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
42,41 |
PR SB |
7 |
Stina LETTEBOER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
42,50 |
|
8 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
43,00 |
PR SB |
9 |
Bibiane WERNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
43,31 |
|
10 |
Ashley VÖLKER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
43,55 |
|
11 |
Jessica GERKE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
43,69 |
PR SB |
12 |
Alicia SOMMER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
43,93 |
SB |
13 |
Stella Marie JUNGE
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
44,10 |
PR SB |
14 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
44,13 |
PR SB |
15 |
Lea MARTIN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
44,30 |
SB |
16 |
Villiina SUOMALAINEN
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
44,34 |
PR SB |
17 |
Antonia OESTREICH
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
45,04 |
SB |
18 |
Emma Charlotte WOLF
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
45,40 |
|
19 |
Anna KRÖMER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
50,40 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - Junior B 8 January 2022
1500m Women - Junior B 8 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Maira JASCH
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.04,02 |
PR SB |
2 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.08,78 |
PR SB |
3 |
Stina LETTEBOER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.10,12 |
PR SB |
4 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.10,84 |
PR SB |
5 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.11,16 |
PR SB |
6 |
Ashley VÖLKER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.11,20 |
PR SB |
7 |
Bibiane WERNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.13,08 |
PR SB |
8 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.13,81 |
PR SB |
9 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.14,06 |
|
10 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.14,52 |
PR SB |
11 |
Antonia OESTREICH
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.14,69 |
SB |
12 |
Stella Marie JUNGE
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.18,08 |
PR SB |
13 |
Alicia SOMMER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.21,66 |
|
14 |
Jessica GERKE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.22,55 |
PR SB |
15 |
Lea MARTIN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.22,83 |
SB |
16 |
Emma Charlotte WOLF
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.22,91 |
|
17 |
Anna KRÖMER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.36,68 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 8 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
42,08 |
PR SB |
2 |
Jeannine ROSNER
|
LC2 |
|
AUT |
42,33 |
|
3 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,18 |
|
4 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,61 |
PR SB |
5 |
Laura ZILLGER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,75 |
SB |
6 |
Lucy BOLLERT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,99 |
PR SB |
7 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,27 |
|
8 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,64 |
PR SB |
9 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,75 |
PR SB |
9 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,75 |
PR SB |
11 |
Angelina HEINZE
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,79 |
PR SB |
12 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,98 |
PR SB |
13 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,09 |
PR SB |
14 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,25 |
PR SB |
15 |
Elisa JANETZKI
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,33 |
PR SB |
16 |
Clarissa PAGANO
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,34 |
PR SB |
17 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,43 |
PR SB |
18 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,47 |
|
19 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,92 |
PR SB |
20 |
Viktoria ZIEGLER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,01 |
|
21 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
47,51 |
PR SB |
22 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
47,64 |
PR SB |
23 |
Sofia WINKELS
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
47,71 |
|
24 |
Elenore TÖBS
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,07 |
PR SB |
25 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,44 |
|
26 |
Patricia ZESSEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
48,45 |
PR SB |
27 |
Annalina MÜLLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,66 |
PR SB |
28 |
Annegreth GALCZINSKY
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
49,62 |
|
29 |
Mirja BUBIC
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
49,68 |
PR SB |
30 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
52,10 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - Junior C 8 January 2022
1500m Women - Junior C 8 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jeannine ROSNER
|
LC2 |
|
AUT |
2.08,70 |
|
2 |
Lucy BOLLERT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.17,13 |
PR SB |
3 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.20,07 |
PR SB |
4 |
Clarissa PAGANO
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.20,92 |
PR SB |
5 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.20,93 |
PR SB |
6 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.20,95 |
PR SB |
7 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.21,58 |
PR SB |
8 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.22,98 |
PR SB |
9 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.23,08 |
|
10 |
Laura ZILLGER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.23,17 |
PR SB |
11 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.23,62 |
PR SB |
12 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.24,52 |
PR SB |
13 |
Angelina HEINZE
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.25,42 |
PR SB |
14 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.26,08 |
PR SB |
15 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.26,23 |
PR SB |
16 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.26,32 |
|
17 |
Annegreth GALCZINSKY
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.27,60 |
PR SB |
18 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.28,13 |
PR SB |
19 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.28,22 |
PR SB |
20 |
Elisa JANETZKI
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.28,44 |
PR SB |
21 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.29,27 |
PR SB |
22 |
Patricia ZESSEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.30,30 |
PR SB |
23 |
Sofia WINKELS
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.32,23 |
|
24 |
Viktoria ZIEGLER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.32,59 |
|
25 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.32,84 |
|
26 |
Annalina MÜLLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.35,76 |
PR SB |
27 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.37,35 |
PR SB |
28 |
Elenore TÖBS
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.43,88 |
PR SB |
29 |
Mirja BUBIC
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.46,13 |
|
DNF |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 January 2022
3000m Women 9 January 2022
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Junior A/B Women 9 January 2022
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Bachl, Völker, Geutner |
|
GER |
3.27,03 |
|
|
2 |
Richter, Hemeltjen, Altrogge |
|
GER |
3.37,51 |
|
|
Team Sprint Junior Women 9 January 2022
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Herberger, Oestreich, Sommer |
|
GER |
1.39,17 |
|
|
2 |
Lehtonen, Kivioja, Suomalainen |
|
FIN |
1.41,05 |
NR NRJ |
|
3 |
Pfeifer, Hennig, Albrecht |
|
GER |
1.43,94 |
|
|
4 |
Bollert, Köpp, Jarmatz |
|
GER |
1.45,15 |
|
|
5 |
Fuhrmann, Henkel, Trapp |
|
GER |
1.45,29 |
|
|
6 |
Zillger, Meinig, Riedel |
|
GER |
1.45,40 |
|
|
7 |
Powik, Sauer, Pagano |
|
GER |
1.46,87 |
|
|
8 |
Janetzki, Guzowski, Brusch |
|
GER |
1.48,47 |
|
|
9 |
Gerke, Hörnschemeyer, Winkels |
|
GER |
1.51,31 |
|
|
10 |
Stauch, Töbs, Bubic |
|
GER |
1.55,60 |
|
|
DNS |
Zschimmer, Mulsow, Adeberg |
|
GER |
DNS |
|
|
DNS |
Zink, Junge, Schaefer |
|
GER |
DNS |
|
|
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
1000m Women - Junior A 9 January 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 9 January 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 9 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Maira JASCH
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.21,88 |
PR SB |
2 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.24,20 |
|
3 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.24,36 |
PR SB |
4 |
Stina LETTEBOER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.24,81 |
|
5 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.24,95 |
PR SB |
6 |
Ashley VÖLKER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.25,58 |
|
7 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.25,65 |
PR SB |
8 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.25,78 |
SB |
9 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.26,76 |
PR SB |
10 |
Antonia OESTREICH
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.27,10 |
SB |
11 |
Bibiane WERNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.27,23 |
|
12 |
Jessica GERKE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.27,83 |
PR SB |
13 |
Alicia SOMMER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.28,07 |
PR SB |
14 |
Stella Marie JUNGE
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.28,35 |
PR SB |
15 |
Villiina SUOMALAINEN
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
1.30,15 |
|
16 |
Lea MARTIN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.31,13 |
PR SB |
17 |
Emma Charlotte WOLF
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.32,21 |
SB |
18 |
Anna KRÖMER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.40,60 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 9 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Maira JASCH
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.22,01 |
|
2 |
Ashley VÖLKER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.38,46 |
|
3 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.39,05 |
PR SB |
4 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.42,31 |
PR SB |
5 |
Antonia OESTREICH
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.42,80 |
PR SB |
6 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.42,87 |
PR SB |
7 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.44,56 |
PR SB |
8 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.45,90 |
PR SB |
9 |
Stina LETTEBOER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.48,41 |
PR SB |
10 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.48,53 |
PR SB |
11 |
Bibiane WERNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.53,02 |
PR SB |
12 |
Alicia SOMMER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.53,95 |
PR SB |
13 |
Lea MARTIN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
5.01,77 |
PR SB |
14 |
Stella Marie JUNGE
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
5.01,85 |
PR SB |
15 |
Jessica GERKE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
5.06,84 |
PR SB |
DQ |
Anna KRÖMER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 9 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jeannine ROSNER
|
LC2 |
|
AUT |
1.23,10 |
|
2 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.28,57 |
PR SB |
3 |
Lucy BOLLERT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.28,62 |
PR SB |
4 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.28,89 |
PR SB |
5 |
Clarissa PAGANO
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.29,48 |
PR SB |
6 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.29,57 |
PR SB |
7 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.29,82 |
PR SB |
8 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.29,87 |
PR SB |
9 |
Laura ZILLGER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.29,94 |
PR SB |
10 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.30,10 |
PR SB |
11 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.30,43 |
PR SB |
12 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.31,26 |
PR SB |
13 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.31,42 |
PR SB |
14 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.31,93 |
PR SB |
15 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,35 |
PR SB |
16 |
Angelina HEINZE
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.32,47 |
PR SB |
17 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,59 |
PR SB |
18 |
Elisa JANETZKI
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.33,17 |
PR SB |
19 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.33,20 |
PR SB |
20 |
Viktoria ZIEGLER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.33,27 |
PR SB |
21 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.36,03 |
PR SB |
22 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.36,04 |
PR SB |
23 |
Sofia WINKELS
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.36,20 |
|
24 |
Annegreth GALCZINSKY
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.36,57 |
PR SB |
25 |
Annalina MÜLLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.39,29 |
PR SB |
26 |
Mirja BUBIC
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.40,24 |
PR SB |
27 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.40,76 |
PR SB |
28 |
Elenore TÖBS
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.41,29 |
PR SB |
DQ |
Patricia ZESSEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best