New Year's Prize
Olenegorsk 30 December 2021 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men - Junior B/C (среднего и старшего возраста) 30 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,56 | ||
2 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MB2 | IAR | 43,68 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MB2 | IAR | 50,01 | PR SB | |
4 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MC1 | IAR | 51,09 | SB | |
5 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 59,32 | ||
6 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 59,37 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D (младшего возраста) 30 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYB | IAR | 48,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYA | IAR | 50,09 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYB | IAR | 54,16 | ||
4 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYA | IAR | 56,82 | ||
5 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYB | IAR | 57,36 | ||
6 | Semen SAFONOV | MYB | IAR | 57,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYA | IAR | 59,39 | ||
8 | Andrej IGNASHEV | MYB | IAR | 1.07,83 | ||
9 | Artem IOOS | MYA | IAR | 1.08,77 | ||
10 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYB | IAR | 1.09,36 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E (01.07.2010 - 30.06.2012 гг.р.) 30 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 37,43 | ||
2 | Ilya TYURIN | MYC | IAR | 41,54 | ||
3 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYD | IAR | 41,69 | SB | |
4 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYD | IAR | 43,42 | ||
5 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYD | IAR | 53,34 | ||
6 | Aleksandr KOSTROV | MYD | IAR | 53,90 | ||
7 | Dmitrij PROTOPOPOV (2012) | MYD | IAR | 1.03,91 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYC | IAR | 1.04,99 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F (01.07.2012 гг.р. и младше) 30 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYE | IAR | 14,22 | SB | |
2 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 15,35 | SB | |
3 | David YAKIMISHIN | MYF | IAR | 16,03 | SB | |
4 | Pavel SHKREDKO | MYF | IAR | 16,52 | SB | |
5 | Mikhail SHKREDKO | MYF | IAR | 16,74 | SB | |
6 | Leonid RODIONOV | MYF | IAR | 16,80 | SB | |
7 | Daniil SHAKLEIN | MYF | IAR | 17,35 | SB | |
8 | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYF | IAR | 17,73 | SB | |
9 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYF | IAR | 18,42 | SB | |
10 | Viktor GLEBOV | MYE | IAR | 20,37 | SB | |
11 | Igor KAPITANOV | MYF | IAR | 22,26 | SB | |
12 | Artem KHARIN | MYE | IAR | 22,48 | ||
13 | Gordej FEDCHENKO | MYF | IAR | 27,06 | SB | |
14 | Artur STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 28,53 | ||
15 | Daniil ZUBOV (2013) | MYE | IAR | 31,88 | ||
16 | Konstantin NIKITIN (2015) | MYF | IAR | 37,74 | ||
17 | Dmitrij DEREVYANKO | MYF | IAR | 37,76 | ||
18 | Aleksej ANDREEV (2015) | MYF | IAR | 47,00 | SB | |
19 | Dmitrij POTAPOV (2016) | MYF | IAR | 53,15 | ||
20 | Roman KARYALAJNEN | MYD | IAR | 1.01,02 | ||
21 | Ilya MARKOV (2014) | MYF | IAR | 1.14,40 | SB | |
22 | Aleksej DERGILEV | MYE | IAR | 1.31,79 | SB | |
23 | Konstantin BOGATYREV | MYF | IAR | 2.03,06 | SB | |
24 | Kirill LEPESHKOV | MYF | IAR | 2.09,71 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names