Winter Season Opening
Olenegorsk 24 December 2021 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men - Junior B/C (среднего и старшего возраста) 24 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,25 | ||
2 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MB2 | IAR | 44,03 | ||
3 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,41 | ||
4 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,50 | ||
5 | Timur GUSEV | MC2 | IAR | 49,63 | PR SB | |
6 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MC1 | IAR | 51,10 | SB | |
7 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MB2 | IAR | 51,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B/C (среднего и старшего возраста) 24 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.29,75 | ||
2 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.31,98 | ||
3 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,01 | ||
4 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,36 | ||
5 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.44,62 | SB | |
6 | Timur GUSEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.51,06 | SB | |
7 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.56,46 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D (младшего возраста) 24 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYB | IAR | 51,70 | ||
2 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYB | IAR | 55,40 | ||
3 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYA | IAR | 55,75 | ||
4 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYB | IAR | 57,34 | ||
5 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYA | IAR | 59,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Semen SAFONOV | MYB | IAR | 59,32 | PR SB | |
7 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYA | IAR | 1.01,78 | SB | |
8 | Andrej IGNASHEV | MYB | IAR | 1.09,26 | PR SB | |
9 | Artem IOOS | MYA | IAR | 1.10,33 | PR SB | |
10 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYB | IAR | 1.22,54 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D (младшего возраста) 24 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYB | IAR | 1.46,45 | PR SB | |
2 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYA | IAR | 1.51,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYB | IAR | 1.59,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYB | IAR | 2.03,73 | PR SB | |
5 | Semen SAFONOV | MYB | IAR | 2.08,68 | PR SB | |
6 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYA | IAR | 2.08,92 | SB | |
7 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYA | IAR | 2.11,06 | PR SB | |
8 | Artem IOOS | MYA | IAR | 2.31,40 | PR SB | |
9 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYB | IAR | 2.51,11 | SB | |
DQ | Andrej IGNASHEV | MYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E2 (01.07.2010 - 30.06.2011) 24 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 12,96 | SB | |
2 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYC | IAR | 14,04 | SB | |
3 | Ilya TYURIN | MYC | IAR | 14,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 (01.07.2010 - 30.06.2011) 24 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 35,71 | SB | |
2 | Kirill EFIMOV | MYC | IAR | 40,91 | SB | |
3 | Ilya TYURIN | MYC | IAR | 41,27 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1 (01.07.2011 - 30.06.2012) 24 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYD | IAR | 16,65 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr KOSTROV | MYD | IAR | 17,22 | SB | |
3 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYD | IAR | 21,11 | SB | |
4 | Dmitrij PROTOPOPOV (2012) | MYD | IAR | 21,94 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E1 (01.07.2011 - 30.06.2012) 24 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYD | IAR | 42,89 | SB | |
2 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYD | IAR | 46,81 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr KOSTROV | MYD | IAR | 51,60 | SB | |
4 | Dmitrij PROTOPOPOV (2012) | MYD | IAR | 1.04,11 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F (01.07.2012 г.р. и младше) 24 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYE | IAR | 15,78 | SB | |
2 | Pavel SHKREDKO | MYF | IAR | 17,35 | SB | |
3 | Artem ROMASHHENKO | MYE | IAR | 17,50 | SB | |
3 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 17,50 | SB | |
3 | Artem KHARIN | MYE | IAR | 17,50 | ||
6 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYF | IAR | 18,50 | SB | |
7 | Leonid RODIONOV | MYF | IAR | 19,09 | SB | |
8 | Semen CHAUZOV | MYF | IAR | 23,00 | SB | |
9 | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYF | IAR | 24,21 | SB | |
10 | David YAKIMISHIN | MYF | IAR | 25,19 | SB | |
11 | Roman KARYALAJNEN | MYD | IAR | 26,81 | SB | |
12 | Daniil ZUBOV (2013) | MYE | IAR | 26,92 | SB | |
13 | Maksim LOPSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 27,56 | SB | |
14 | Igor KAPITANOV | MYF | IAR | 29,31 | SB | |
15 | Gordej FEDCHENKO | MYF | IAR | 32,66 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F (01.07.2012 г.р. и младше) 24 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYE | IAR | 46,75 | SB | |
2 | Artem ROMASHHENKO | MYE | IAR | 46,96 | SB | |
3 | Pavel SHKREDKO | MYF | IAR | 49,57 | SB | |
4 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 49,82 | SB | |
5 | David YAKIMISHIN | MYF | IAR | 51,39 | SB | |
6 | Artem KHARIN | MYE | IAR | 53,63 | ||
7 | Leonid RODIONOV | MYF | IAR | 58,29 | SB | |
8 | Maksim LISICYN (2013) | MYF | IAR | 1.00,93 | SB | |
9 | Semen CHAUZOV | MYF | IAR | 1.00,99 | SB | |
10 | Evgenij MAKUKHA | MYF | IAR | 1.12,31 | SB | |
11 | Daniil ZUBOV (2013) | MYE | IAR | 1.19,12 | SB | |
12 | Igor KAPITANOV | MYF | IAR | 1.21,10 | SB | |
13 | Maksim LOPSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 1.33,94 | SB | |
14 | Roman KARYALAJNEN | MYD | IAR | 1.42,79 | SB | |
15 | Gordej FEDCHENKO | MYF | IAR | 1.52,31 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F (д/с) 24 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SHKREDKO | MYF | IAR | 21,78 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij DEREVYANKO | MYF | IAR | 25,41 | SB | |
3 | Artur STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 38,07 | SB | |
4 | Dmitrij POTAPOV (2016) | MYF | IAR | 41,06 | SB | |
5 | Konstantin NIKITIN (2015) | MYF | IAR | 43,48 | SB | |
6 | Yaroslav KARGOPOLCEV | MYF | IAR | 49,31 | SB | |
7 | Aleksej ANDREEV (2015) | MYF | IAR | 1.13,47 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior F (д/с) 24 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SHKREDKO | MYF | IAR | 20,83 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij DEREVYANKO | MYF | IAR | 25,10 | SB | |
3 | Artur STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 26,35 | SB | |
4 | Dmitrij POTAPOV (2016) | MYF | IAR | 33,42 | SB | |
5 | Konstantin NIKITIN (2015) | MYF | IAR | 35,70 | SB | |
6 | Aleksej ANDREEV (2015) | MYF | IAR | 1.00,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names