7th B.I. Shavyrin Memorial
Kolomna 26 - 27 December 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 37,57 | ||
2 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | L30 | IAR | 37,73 | ||
3 | Olga FATKULINA | L30 | IAR | 38,21 | ||
4 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN4 | IAR | 38,50 | SB | |
5 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 38,73 | ||
6 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 39,24 | PR SB | |
7 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L35 | IAR | 39,42 | ||
8 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | L30 | IAR | 40,02 | SB | |
9 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN2 | IAR | 40,43 | PR SB | |
10 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN3 | IAR | 40,48 | ||
11 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN2 | IAR | 40,78 | ||
12 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN3 | IAR | 40,80 | ||
13 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LN1 | IAR | 40,91 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN1 | IAR | 41,18 | ||
15 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 41,38 | ||
16 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LSA | IAR | 42,01 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.55,56 | ||
2 | Elizaveta GOLUBEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.55,90 | ||
3 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 2.00,95 | ||
4 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN2 | IAR | 2.01,30 | ||
5 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.02,43 | ||
6 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN2 | IAR | 2.02,72 | ||
7 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN1 | IAR | 2.05,30 | SB | |
8 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 2.05,76 | ||
9 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 2.05,90 | ||
10 | Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.06,62 | ||
11 | Irina SLESAREVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.07,27 | ||
12 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN2 | IAR | 2.07,46 | ||
13 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LN1 | IAR | 2.10,84 | ||
WDR | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN2 | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior (Юниорки) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LA1 | IAR | 40,36 | ||
2 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LA1 | IAR | 40,59 | ||
3 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LB2 | IAR | 40,76 | ||
4 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LA1 | IAR | 40,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Olga TROKHINA | LA1 | IAR | 40,93 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 40,95 | ||
7 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 41,52 | PR SB | |
8 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,74 | ||
9 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,07 | ||
10 | Milana TALYBOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,31 | ||
WDR | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LA1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LA2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior (Юниорки) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.02,55 | ||
2 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.03,90 | ||
3 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LA2 | IAR | 2.05,42 | PR SB | |
4 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LA1 | IAR | 2.06,43 | ||
5 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LA2 | IAR | 2.06,61 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LB2 | IAR | 2.06,84 | ||
7 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.08,06 | ||
8 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LA1 | IAR | 2.09,40 | ||
9 | Polina PRONINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.09,74 | PR SB | |
10 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.11,54 | ||
11 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.11,57 | ||
12 | Milana TALYBOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.15,93 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 27 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.15,21 | ||
2 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.16,18 | ||
3 | Elizaveta GOLUBEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.16,40 | ||
4 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.18,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN4 | IAR | 1.18,23 | ||
6 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN2 | IAR | 1.18,62 | PR SB | |
7 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 1.18,70 | ||
8 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.20,18 | ||
9 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L35 | IAR | 1.20,27 | ||
10 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.20,56 | ||
11 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN2 | IAR | 1.21,75 | ||
12 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN1 | IAR | 1.22,55 | ||
13 | Irina SLESAREVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.22,58 | ||
14 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 1.23,18 | ||
DNS | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN2 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Olga FATKULINA | L30 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 27 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | L30 | IAR | 4.09,16 | ||
2 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | L30 | IAR | 4.15,28 | ||
3 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN2 | IAR | 4.15,48 | ||
4 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 4.26,61 | ||
5 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 4.27,17 | ||
6 | Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.32,12 | ||
DNS | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LN1 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN3 | IAR | WDR |
1000m Women - Junior (Юниорки) 27 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.20,27 | PR SB | |
2 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LA1 | IAR | 1.20,36 | ||
3 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LB2 | IAR | 1.21,08 | ||
4 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.22,07 | ||
5 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LA2 | IAR | 1.22,63 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 1.23,13 | ||
7 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.23,47 | SB | |
8 | Olga TROKHINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.24,06 | PR SB | |
9 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.24,53 | ||
10 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LA2 | IAR | 1.25,10 | ||
11 | Milana TALYBOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.25,47 | ||
12 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.25,62 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior (Юниорки) 27 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.22,81 | ||
2 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LA2 | IAR | 4.23,96 | PR SB | |
3 | Alisa BEKKER | LA2 | IAR | 4.24,15 | ||
4 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.29,19 | ||
5 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LA2 | IAR | 4.30,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.31,51 | ||
7 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LA1 | IAR | 4.36,63 | ||
8 | Polina PRONINA | LA2 | IAR | 4.36,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Milana TALYBOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.48,73 | ||
10 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.55,45 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names