7th B.I. Shavyrin Memorial
Kolomna 26 - 27 December 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Men 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MSA | IAR | 34,98 | ||
2 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 35,02 | ||
3 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MSA | IAR | 35,15 | ||
4 | Artem AREFYEV | MN2 | IAR | 35,23 | ||
5 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 35,38 | ||
6 | Timur KARAMOV | MN1 | IAR | 35,50 | ||
7 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | 35,58 | PR SB | |
8 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MSA | IAR | 35,73 | ||
9 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN3 | IAR | 35,75 | ||
10 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MSA | IAR | 35,90 | ||
11 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,14 | ||
12 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,18 | ||
13 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN3 | IAR | 36,28 | ||
14 | Pavel TARAN | MN1 | IAR | 36,63 | ||
15 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 36,71 | ||
DNS | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | M30 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MSA | IAR | 1.45,03 | ||
2 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.45,40 | ||
3 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M35 | IAR | 1.46,85 | ||
4 | Daniil BELIAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.46,94 | ||
5 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN4 | IAR | 1.47,19 | ||
6 | Yegor YUNIN | MSA | IAR | 1.47,36 | ||
7 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.47,86 | PR SB | |
8 | Pavel TARAN | MN1 | IAR | 1.48,45 | ||
9 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 1.49,81 | ||
10 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.49,96 | ||
11 | Daniil GENSHEL | MN1 | IAR | 1.50,99 | ||
12 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MN2 | IAR | 1.51,02 | ||
13 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN4 | IAR | 1.51,16 | ||
14 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN4 | IAR | 1.51,37 | ||
15 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.52,37 | ||
16 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MSA | IAR | 1.55,83 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior (Юниоры) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 36,47 | ||
2 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MA1 | IAR | 36,58 | SB | |
3 | Sergej BUKUEV | MA1 | IAR | 36,85 | ||
4 | Filipp SMAGIN | MA2 | IAR | 36,91 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikita PROSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 37,08 | ||
6 | Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 37,21(2) | ||
7 | Vsevolod YATOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,21(8) | ||
8 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MA1 | IAR | 37,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 37,37 | ||
10 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MA1 | IAR | 37,48 | PR SB | |
11 | Danil BURGASOV | MB2 | IAR | 37,67 | ||
12 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,94 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior (Юниоры) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vsevolod YATOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.51,37 | ||
2 | Sergej BUKUEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.51,64 | ||
3 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MA2 | IAR | 1.51,66 | ||
4 | Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 1.52,36 | ||
5 | Nikita PROSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.52,41 | ||
6 | Denis GOLIK | MA1 | IAR | 1.52,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.52,95 | PR SB | |
8 | Pavel AREFEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.53,15 | ||
9 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.53,38 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 1.53,73 | SB | |
11 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.54,01 | PR SB | |
12 | Danil BURGASOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.54,55 | ||
13 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.55,61 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.56,01 | ||
15 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.56,10 | ||
16 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 1.56,52 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 27 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.09,25 | ||
2 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 1.09,83 | ||
3 | Daniil BELIAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.10,32 | ||
4 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN4 | IAR | 1.10,84(7) | ||
5 | Artem AREFYEV | MN2 | IAR | 1.10,84(9) | ||
6 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.10,88 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN3 | IAR | 1.10,89 | ||
8 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.10,94 | ||
9 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 1.11,13 | ||
10 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.11,84 | ||
11 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN4 | IAR | 1.11,92 | ||
12 | Timur KARAMOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.11,98 | ||
13 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MSA | IAR | 1.12,25 | ||
14 | Pavel TARAN | MN1 | IAR | 1.12,56 | ||
15 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | M30 | IAR | 1.13,04 | ||
16 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MSA | IAR | 1.14,16 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 27 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MSA | IAR | 6.18,48 | ||
2 | Alexander RUMYANTSEV | M35 | IAR | 6.20,75 | ||
3 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MN2 | IAR | 6.21,40 | SB | |
4 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MSA | IAR | 6.22,79 | ||
5 | Yegor YUNIN | MSA | IAR | 6.28,43 | ||
6 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN4 | IAR | 6.41,87 | ||
7 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN4 | IAR | 6.44,31 | ||
8 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN3 | IAR | 6.50,14 | ||
9 | Daniil GENSHEL | MN1 | IAR | 6.50,94 | ||
10 | Pavel TARAN | MN1 | IAR | 6.53,37 | ||
11 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN4 | IAR | 6.53,70 | ||
12 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN3 | IAR | 7.02,59 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior (Юниоры) 27 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vsevolod YATOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.12,43 | ||
2 | Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 1.12,59 | ||
3 | Sergej BUKUEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.12,78 | ||
4 | Nikita PROSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.12,93 | ||
5 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.13,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 1.13,94 | ||
7 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 1.13,97 | SB | |
8 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,21 | ||
9 | Denis GOLIK | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,23 | PR SB | |
10 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,24 | PR SB | |
11 | Filipp SMAGIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,66 | ||
DNF | Danil BURGASOV | MB2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior (Юниоры) 27 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MA2 | IAR | 6.47,61 | ||
2 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MA1 | IAR | 6.49,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MA2 | IAR | 6.57,87 | PR SB | |
4 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 6.58,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MA1 | IAR | 7.01,52 | PR SB | |
6 | Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 7.02,67 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MA1 | IAR | 7.04,27 | ||
8 | Bogdan BRAUER | MA2 | IAR | 7.06,94 | PR SB | |
9 | Pavel AREFEV | MA2 | IAR | 7.07,21 | ||
10 | Nikita BURMISTROV | MA2 | IAR | 7.15,86 | ||
11 | Denis GOLIK | MA1 | IAR | 7.20,64 | ||
12 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.27,93 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names