Team Sprint Men 24 December 2021
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
команда № 2 тренера Курченкова Я.Н. |
|
IAR |
1.39,82 |
|
|
2 |
команда тренера Гладкова В.П. |
|
IAR |
1.41,55 |
|
|
3 |
команда № 1 тренера Курченкова Я.Н. |
|
IAR |
1.47,16 |
|
|
4 |
команда № 1 тренера Сивкова А.В. |
|
IAR |
1.58,06 |
|
|
5 |
команда тренера Урманчиевой А.В. |
|
IAR |
2.00,30 |
|
|
DQ |
команда № 2 тренера Сивкова А.В. |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Men 24 December 2021
500m Men - Out of Competition (вне конкурса) 24 December 2021
1000m Men - Out of Competition (вне конкурса) 24 December 2021
1500m Men - Out of Competition (вне конкурса) 24 December 2021
5000m Men - Out of Competition (вне конкурса) 24 December 2021
500m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) 25 December 2021
1500m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) 25 December 2021
500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 25 December 2021
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 25 December 2021
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 25 December 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Matvej EVDOKIMOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
43,84 |
PR SB |
2 |
Artyom VASYOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
45,17 |
|
3 |
Roman KITAEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
45,34 |
|
4 |
Arsenij AGEEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
47,92 |
PR SB |
5 |
Anton MOSYUGIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
48,90 |
|
6 |
Artem SKRYL
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
49,01 |
|
7 |
Sergej ONORIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
50,41 |
|
8 |
Vladimir POPOV (2007)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
53,35 |
|
9 |
Ivan KOLOTOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
53,54 |
PR SB |
10 |
Savelij ALBOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
55,25 |
PR SB |
11 |
Ivan IGOSHEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
55,68 |
|
12 |
Vladimir MIKHNEVICH
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
56,67 |
PR SB |
13 |
Roman KOLOTOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
57,10 |
PR SB |
14 |
Gleb SIVKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
59,57 |
|
15 |
Anatolij GIGIROV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
59,77 |
|
16 |
Mikhail SOKOLOV (2007)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.01,73 |
SB |
17 |
Lev OTINOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.02,54 |
SB |
18 |
Mikhail SYCHEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.06,16 |
PR SB |
19 |
Aleksandr ZEKUNOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.08,27 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 25 December 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Lev SMIRNOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.21,13 |
PR SB |
2 |
Artyom VASYOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.26,20 |
|
3 |
Roman KITAEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.30,56 |
SB |
4 |
Matvej EVDOKIMOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.33,78 |
PR SB |
5 |
Anton MOSYUGIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.38,02 |
|
6 |
Arsenij AGEEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.38,76 |
PR SB |
7 |
Artem SKRYL
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.40,98 |
|
8 |
Sergej ONORIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.44,60 |
|
9 |
Ivan KOLOTOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
3.00,70 |
PR SB |
10 |
Ivan IGOSHEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
3.01,99 |
SB |
11 |
Vladimir POPOV (2007)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
3.12,61 |
PR SB |
12 |
Roman KOLOTOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
3.15,07 |
PR SB |
13 |
Gleb SIVKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
3.24,00 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D (12-13 лет) 25 December 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Lev SMIRNOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
45,60 |
PR SB |
2 |
Aleksandr VLASOV (2010)
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
54,29 |
|
3 |
Vladimir GILDERMAN
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
57,63 |
|
4 |
Yaroslav LYKHIN
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
58,64 |
|
5 |
Makar BESSONOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.00,88 |
PR SB |
6 |
Makar SIMANOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.01,03 |
|
7 |
Georgij FEDOROV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.01,45 |
PR SB |
8 |
Ivan NASTYCH
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.02,80 |
|
9 |
Artem SHIPICYN
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.04,20 |
PR SB |
10 |
Roman YALYALIEV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.08,72 |
|
11 |
Konstantin ATAMASOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.10,57 |
|
12 |
Ilya ZUEV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.11,25 |
SB |
13 |
Dmitrij ZHELTOV (2008)
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.11,65 |
|
14 |
Mikhail SEMERIKOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.12,10 |
|
15 |
Kirill KROKHALEV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.14,36 |
PR SB |
16 |
Martin SVIRIDONOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.16,00 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) 26 December 2021
5000m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) 26 December 2021
1000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 26 December 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Dmitrij KUKHTEJ
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.21,18 |
|
2 |
Roman NAKROSHAEV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.21,95 |
SB |
3 |
Artem MAZUR
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.22,16 |
|
4 |
Kirill LOGINOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.24,23 |
PR SB |
5 |
Artem REDKIN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.25,19 |
PR SB |
6 |
Pavel RYAGUZOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
1.31,80 |
PR SB |
7 |
Kirill ANASHHENKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
1.33,94 |
PR SB |
8 |
Egor LBOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.36,09 |
PR SB |
9 |
Ivan KLOCHKO
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.39,86 |
PR SB |
10 |
Semen BANSHHIKOV
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
1.42,05 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 26 December 2021
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 26 December 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Roman KITAEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.30,65 |
|
2 |
Matvej EVDOKIMOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.33,30 |
PR SB |
3 |
Artyom VASYOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.34,28 |
|
4 |
Anton MOSYUGIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.37,16 |
|
5 |
Arsenij AGEEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.37,57 |
PR SB |
6 |
Artem SKRYL
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.42,03 |
PR SB |
7 |
Sergej ONORIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.43,66 |
|
8 |
Ivan KOLOTOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.53,59 |
PR SB |
9 |
Savelij ALBOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.57,70 |
PR SB |
10 |
Ivan IGOSHEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.57,86 |
|
11 |
Roman KOLOTOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.57,92 |
PR SB |
12 |
Vladimir POPOV (2007)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.58,13 |
PR SB |
13 |
Anatolij GIGIROV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.00,60 |
PR SB |
14 |
Gleb SIVKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.02,35 |
PR SB |
15 |
Mikhail SOKOLOV (2007)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.04,29 |
PR SB |
16 |
Lev OTINOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.08,00 |
PR SB |
17 |
Aleksandr ZEKUNOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.18,29 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 26 December 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Roman KITAEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
5.24,10 |
SB |
2 |
Artyom VASYOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.26,35 |
|
3 |
Anton MOSYUGIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.29,31 |
PR SB |
4 |
Arsenij AGEEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
5.40,24 |
PR SB |
5 |
Matvej EVDOKIMOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
5.40,41 |
PR SB |
6 |
Artem SKRYL
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.43,11 |
PR SB |
7 |
Sergej ONORIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.46,29 |
|
8 |
Ivan KOLOTOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
6.20,71 |
PR SB |
9 |
Ivan IGOSHEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
6.33,26 |
PR SB |
10 |
Roman KOLOTOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
6.43,50 |
PR SB |
11 |
Gleb SIVKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
7.02,26 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D (12-13 лет) 26 December 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Lev SMIRNOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.32,13 |
PR SB |
2 |
Aleksandr VLASOV (2010)
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.00,16 |
|
3 |
Roman YALYALIEV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.03,12 |
|
4 |
Yaroslav LYKHIN
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.04,56 |
SB |
5 |
Georgij FEDOROV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.05,23 |
PR SB |
6 |
Artem SHIPICYN
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.05,60 |
PR SB |
7 |
Dmitrij ZHELTOV (2008)
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.06,73 |
PR SB |
8 |
Martin SVIRIDONOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
2.14,20 |
|
9 |
Makar SIMANOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.15,48 |
PR SB |
10 |
Mikhail SEMERIKOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.23,76 |
PR SB |
11 |
Konstantin ATAMASOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.24,78 |
|
12 |
Ilya ZUEV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.41,89 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best