Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District
Chelyabinsk 16 - 17 December 2021 Source: www.um74.ru
3000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 17 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.27,11 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladislav SMOLIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.28,29 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandr ANTONOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.30,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Vadim SULTANOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.32,77 | PR SB | |
5 | Savelij PRONIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.32,98 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.34,97 | PR SB | |
7 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 4.35,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Yaroslav GERMAN | MC2 | IAR | 4.36,45 | ||
9 | Mikhail ELOVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.39,81 | PR SB | |
10 | Yurij KUCHUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.42,49 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 4.42,61 | PR SB | |
12 | Vadim ZINNATULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.44,97 | PR SB | |
13 | Fedor CHISTYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.45,23 | SB | |
14 | Andrej ASTAFEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.45,64 | PR SB | |
15 | Ivan RYZHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.46,51 | PR SB | |
16 | Georgij SHERSTNEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.47,27 | PR SB | |
17 | Mikhail KHVOSTOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.47,49 | PR SB | |
18 | Bogdan ZAVYALOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.47,61 | PR SB | |
19 | Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.49,33 | PR SB | |
20 | Aleksej PLESHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.50,52 | PR SB | |
21 | Konstantin KOZHUKHAR | MC1 | IAR | 4.50,84 | PR SB | |
22 | Bogdan RAZZHIVIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.51,80 | PR SB | |
23 | Aleksandr LOPAEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.53,02 | PR SB | |
24 | Georgij SHIRSHIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.53,46 | PR SB | |
25 | Danil FESKO | MC1 | IAR | 4.55,78 | ||
26 | Daniil KLIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.57,99 | SB | |
27 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.58,90 | ||
28 | Egor SITNIKOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 5.00,61 | PR SB | |
29 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.01,51 | PR SB | |
30 | Artyom KHAKIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.01,67 | PR SB | |
31 | Maksim KOTELNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.16,38 | PR SB | |
DQ | Vladislav KLIMAN | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names