Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District
Irkutsk-Baikal 16 - 17 December 2021 Source: vk.com/speedskaitingseberia
3000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 17 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin AFANASEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.23,75 | PR SB | |
2 | Daniil BUTENKO | MC2 | IAR | 4.25,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladimir SAVINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 4.32,44 | PR SB | |
4 | Daniil BYCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.34,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Arsenij GRIGOREV | MC2 | IAR | 4.35,28 | PR SB | |
6 | Roman UKHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.36,77 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikita TARASOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 4.40,71 | ||
8 | Aleksandr MALYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.41,19 | PR SB | |
9 | Danil TORMYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.42,11 | PR SB | |
10 | Kirill KISELEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.43,41 | PR SB | |
11 | Kirill BATYUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.47,25 | ||
12 | Pavel CZUPRUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.49,37 | PR SB | |
13 | Dmitrij VINOGRADOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.49,87 | PR SB | |
14 | Kirill KOVSH | MC1 | IAR | 4.53,58 | PR SB | |
15 | Semen YAKOVLEV | M? | IAR | 4.54,07 | PR SB | |
16 | Mikhail KULIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.54,26 | PR SB | |
17 | Grigorij KOPYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.55,20 | ||
18 | Stepan CHERNYAVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 4.56,79 | PR SB | |
19 | Vadim IGNASHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.00,30 | PR SB | |
20 | Roman SENDEL | MC2 | IAR | 5.00,49 | PR SB | |
21 | Egor KAZANSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 5.05,37 | PR SB | |
22 | Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 5.12,05 | PR SB | |
23 | Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 5.12,82 | PR SB | |
24 | Oskar GENSHEL | MC2 | IAR | 5.13,51 | ||
25 | Serafim VIZIK | MC1 | IAR | 5.15,67 | PR SB | |
26 | Nikita ISAKIN | M? | IAR | 5.15,82 | PR SB | |
27 | Aleksandr PECHENKIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.17,54 | PR SB | |
28 | Nikita ARONOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.20,83 | PR SB | |
29 | Yaroslav MAKARENKO | MC1 | IAR | 5.24,07 | PR SB | |
30 | Nikita MOISEEV | M? | IAR | 5.34,51 | PR SB | |
DNS | Kirill EMELYANOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Nikita SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names