Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District
Kolomna 15 - 16 December 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
3000m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 16 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena MYAGKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.39,81 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya ISTOMINA | LC2 | IAR | 4.50,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladislava LUCHKO | LC1 | IAR | 4.54,77 | PR SB | |
4 | Olga MIGALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.54,81 | SB | |
5 | Mariya CHIBISOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.58,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Yuliya MOKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.01,41 | SB | |
7 | Mariya LOGINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.01,84 | SB | |
8 | Varvara BERTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.02,06 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.05,57 | SB | |
10 | Milana ESAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.06,69 | PR SB | |
11 | Mariya BOLOKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.06,87 | SB | |
12 | Viktoriya SHKARINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.11,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Mariya SOKOLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.19,28 | PR SB | |
14 | Elizaveta SAENKO | LC2 | IAR | 5.19,59 | SB | |
15 | Anastasiya SEMENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.20,55 | PR SB | |
16 | Natalya AKBAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.21,69 | SB | |
17 | Polina KARIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.25,17 | PR SB | |
18 | Anna KOSYREVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.27,92 | PR SB | |
19 | Darya BELENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.30,48 | PR SB | |
20 | Sofya KRUTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.33,87 | PR SB | |
21 | Sofya SHISHAKINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.34,82 | PR SB | |
22 | Polina BOBYLEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.35,86 | PR SB | |
23 | Margarita SIROTINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.37,04 | PR SB | |
24 | Viktoriya GOLUBEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.39,95 | PR SB | |
25 | Anastasiya SERGEEVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 5.43,90 | PR SB | |
26 | Mariya LEVYKINA | L? | IAR | 5.53,08 | PR SB | |
27 | Taisiya CHERNYKH | L? | IAR | 5.57,71 | PR SB | |
28 | Alina VERNIDUB | LC2 | IAR | 6.10,01 | PR SB | |
WDR | Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA | LC1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Varvara ZAJKOVA | LC1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Elizaveta MELNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Vera ELISEEVA | LC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names