Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1)
Nizhny Novgorod 12 - 13 December 2021 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating
500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 12 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vyacheslav SHIROKOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,26 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr BRUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,26 | SB | |
3 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,42 | ||
4 | Danil LARIONOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,73 | PR SB | |
5 | Sergej PYKHTEEV | MC1 | IAR | 44,80 | SB | |
6 | Kirill SHAKHMATOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,98 | SB | |
7 | Artyom VASYOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,08 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej KOSAREV | MC2 | IAR | 45,13 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikita RODIONOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,51 | SB | |
10 | Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH | MC1 | IAR | 45,64 | SB | |
11 | Anton STEPANOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,10 | PR SB | |
12 | Yaroslav RYAZANOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,20 | PR SB | |
13 | Anton MOSYUGIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,80 | PR SB | |
14 | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MC1 | IAR | 47,35 | PR SB | |
15 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,51 | ||
16 | Artem SKRYL | MC1 | IAR | 47,76 | PR SB | |
17 | Timofej ISAEV | MC1 | IAR | 47,80 | PR SB | |
18 | Mikhail ANTONOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,07 | PR SB | |
19 | Nikita SOLDATOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,32 | PR SB | |
20 | Danil ALEKSANDROV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 48,51 | SB | |
21 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,20 | PR SB | |
22 | Sergej ONORIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,57 | ||
23 | Roman EFREMOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,83 | PR SB | |
24 | Ivan USYNIN | M? | IAR | 50,16 | PR SB | |
25 | Lev BOCHKARYOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,20 | PR SB | |
26 | Denis REZYAPOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,61 | PR SB | |
27 | Daniil DADIKA | MC1 | IAR | 50,73 | PR SB | |
28 | Vladimir MURANOV | M? | IAR | 51,82 | PR SB | |
29 | Kamil SALYAKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 52,29 | PR SB | |
30 | Konstantin SHISHOV | MC1 | IAR | 53,38 | PR SB | |
31 | Sergej SHASHIROV | M? | IAR | 54,00 | SB | |
32 | Dilyuz SAVELEV | M? | IAR | 54,67 | PR SB | |
33 | Nail AKHMETZYANOV | M? | IAR | 54,86 | PR SB | |
34 | Artem VOLKOV | M? | IAR | 1.02,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names