Krystallcup 2021
Jevnaker (NOR) 4 December 2021 Source: www.jevnakerskoyter.com
500m Women 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LN2 | NOR | 1.02,06 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LA1 | NOR | 49,93 |
1000m Women - Junior A 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.42,98 |
500m Women - Junior B 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina NAKKEN | LB2 | NOR | 45,65 | ||
2 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LB2 | NOR | 48,18 | ||
3 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB1 | NOR | 49,29 |
1000m Women - Junior B 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina NAKKEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.31,84 | ||
2 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.43,33 | ||
3 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB1 | NOR | 1.43,52 |
500m Women - Junior C 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LC2 | NOR | 48,81 | ||
2 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LC2 | NOR | 50,30 | ||
3 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LC2 | NOR | 51,68 | ||
4 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC1 | NOR | 51,77 | ||
5 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LC1 | NOR | 56,00 | ||
DNS | Emilie VELO | LC1 | NOR | DNS |
1000m Women - Junior C 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LC2 | NOR | 1.42,23 | ||
2 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.43,50 | ||
3 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.44,78 | ||
4 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LC2 | NOR | 1.51,33 | ||
DNS | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LC1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Emilie VELO | LC1 | NOR | DNS |
500m Women - 12 år 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYA | NOR | 48,99 | ||
2 | Victoria PAGAR | LYA | EST | 50,20 | ||
3 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYA | NOR | 55,14 | ||
4 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LYA | NOR | 1.08,88 | ||
5 | Eira SØRHEIM | LYA | NOR | 1.10,82 | PR SB | |
6 | Alma Louvise Kristoffersen ASBJØRNHUS | LYA | NOR | 1.13,74 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYA | NOR | 1.44,14 | ||
2 | Victoria PAGAR | LYA | EST | 1.44,51 | ||
3 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYA | NOR | 1.56,66 | ||
4 | Eira SØRHEIM | LYA | NOR | 2.33,33 | PR SB | |
5 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LYA | NOR | 2.33,57 | SB | |
DNS | Alma Louvise Kristoffersen ASBJØRNHUS | LYA | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYB | NOR | 53,27 | ||
2 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYB | NOR | 54,16 | ||
3 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYB | NOR | 56,83 | ||
4 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYB | NOR | 1.03,02 | ||
5 | Marie VELO | LYB | NOR | 1.16,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYB | NOR | 1.54,25 | ||
2 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYB | NOR | 1.56,94 | ||
3 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYB | NOR | 1.59,05 | ||
4 | Marie VELO | LYB | NOR | 2.40,44 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYC | NOR | 1.00,34 | ||
2 | Malin MYHRER | LYC | NOR | 1.11,38 | ||
3 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYC | NOR | 1.23,64 |
400m Women - 10 år 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYC | NOR | 49,58 | ||
2 | Malin MYHRER | LYC | NOR | 59,73 | ||
3 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYC | NOR | 1.00,86 |
500m Women - Rekrutter 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYE | NOR | 1.01,53 | ||
2 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYE | NOR | 1.06,13 | ||
3 | Oleah Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYD | NOR | 1.12,88 | ||
4 | Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN | LYD | NOR | 1.17,21 | ||
5 | Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ | LYE | NOR | 1.20,34 | ||
6 | Lillian SPARBY | LYD | NOR | 1.22,56 | PR SB | |
7 | Marina SANDVOLD | LYD | NOR | 1.24,53 | PR SB | |
8 | Guro Johanne WETHELUND | LYD | NOR | 1.26,80 | SB | |
9 | Elisabeth PAGAR | LYF | NOR | 1.38,08 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutter 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oleah Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYD | NOR | 15,72 | ||
2 | Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ | LYE | NOR | 16,01 | ||
3 | Live HARVIKEN | LYF | NOR | 17,37 | ||
4 | Marina SANDVOLD | LYD | NOR | 17,41 | SB | |
4 | Guro Johanne WETHELUND | LYD | NOR | 17,41 | SB | |
6 | Amelija BARZDAITE | LYE | NOR | 17,57 | SB | |
7 | Eira MORTENSEN | LYE | NOR | 18,25 | SB | |
8 | Elisabeth PAGAR | LYF | NOR | 19,34 | ||
9 | Anna SMEDSTADMOEN | L? | NOR | 19,91 | SB | |
10 | Ella EKKER | LYF | NOR | 24,34 | ||
11 | Johanna MYHRER | LYF | NOR | 24,45 | SB | |
12 | Hermine GRINDEN | LYF | NOR | 26,02 | ||
13 | Sophie HAUGLI | LYE | NOR | 26,99 | SB | |
14 | Tomine Nikolaisen BAKKEN | L? | NOR | 35,10 | SB | |
15 | Nora SMEDSTADMOEN | L? | NOR | 41,11 | SB | |
16 | Maren HARVIKEN | LYF | NOR | 1.17,32 | SB | |
DNS | Sihaam ALI | LYF | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutter 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYE | NOR | 54,30 | ||
2 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYE | NOR | 56,36 | ||
3 | Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN | LYD | NOR | 1.00,88 | ||
4 | Lillian SPARBY | LYD | NOR | 1.09,38 | ||
5 | Amelija BARZDAITE | LYE | NOR | 1.11,91 | SB | |
6 | Solveig Elise GRAVEM | LYF | NOR | 1.12,00 | SB | |
7 | Eira MORTENSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.16,61 | SB | |
8 | Live HARVIKEN | LYF | NOR | 1.19,04 | ||
9 | Anna SMEDSTADMOEN | L? | NOR | 1.36,11 | SB | |
10 | Johanna MYHRER | LYF | NOR | 1.52,31 | SB | |
11 | Ella EKKER | LYF | NOR | 1.53,82 | ||
12 | Sophie HAUGLI | LYE | NOR | 2.16,27 | SB | |
DNS | Sihaam ALI | LYF | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Tomine Nikolaisen BAKKEN | L? | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nora SMEDSTADMOEN | L? | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names