Krystallcup 2021
Jevnaker (NOR) 4 December 2021 Source: www.jevnakerskoyter.com
500m Men 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Ivar KRISTENSEN | M50 | NOR | 45,91 | ||
2 | Øystein BORGERSEN | M55 | NOR | 48,53 | ||
3 | Terje INGVOLDSTAD | M50 | NOR | 50,07 |
1000m Men 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Ivar KRISTENSEN | M50 | NOR | 1.37,12 | SB | |
2 | Øystein BORGERSEN | M55 | NOR | 1.39,66 | SB | |
3 | Terje INGVOLDSTAD | M50 | NOR | 1.40,24 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 39,77 | ||
2 | Christoffer HOVDE | MB2 | NOR | 40,47 | ||
3 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB1 | NOR | 42,50 | ||
4 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MB1 | NOR | 45,81 | ||
5 | Mats Bye MARTINSEN | MB2 | NOR | 47,19 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.20,92 | ||
2 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MB1 | NOR | 1.23,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.33,15 | ||
4 | Mats Bye MARTINSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.39,20 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MC2 | NOR | 39,80 | ||
2 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 42,89 | ||
3 | Mathias MYHRER | MC2 | NOR | 43,90 | ||
4 | Aron FEIRING | MC2 | NOR | 44,29 | ||
5 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MC2 | NOR | 44,87 | ||
5 | Mads NORDHUS | MC2 | NOR | 44,87 | ||
7 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MC1 | NOR | 46,26 | ||
8 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MC1 | NOR | 48,62 | ||
9 | Haakon Anders BIERMANN | MC1 | NOR | 51,04 | ||
10 | Sverre INGVOLDSTAD | MC1 | NOR | 51,87 | PR SB | |
11 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 53,54 | ||
12 | Sondre FOSSUM | MC2 | NOR | 54,09 | ||
13 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MC1 | NOR | 54,20 | ||
14 | Håkon FOSSUM | MC2 | NOR | 54,41 | ||
15 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MC1 | NOR | 54,99 | ||
16 | Sondre Hanevold VANNES | MC1 | NOR | 59,12 | ||
17 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MC1 | NOR | 1.02,29 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.22,67 | ||
2 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.28,23 | ||
3 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.29,59 | ||
4 | Mathias MYHRER | MC2 | NOR | 1.30,51 | ||
5 | Mads NORDHUS | MC2 | NOR | 1.31,59 | ||
6 | Aron FEIRING | MC2 | NOR | 1.31,69 | ||
7 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MC1 | NOR | 1.39,85 | ||
8 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.41,35 | ||
9 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MC1 | NOR | 1.46,53 | ||
10 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 1.47,66 | ||
11 | Haakon Anders BIERMANN | MC1 | NOR | 1.49,61 | ||
12 | Sverre INGVOLDSTAD | MC1 | NOR | 1.50,55 | ||
13 | Sondre FOSSUM | MC2 | NOR | 1.52,26 | ||
14 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.55,31 | ||
15 | Håkon FOSSUM | MC2 | NOR | 1.56,64 | ||
16 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MC1 | NOR | 2.01,57 | ||
DNS | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MC2 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNF | Sondre Hanevold VANNES | MC1 | NOR | DNF |
500m Men - 12 år 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias BRUBAK | MYA | NOR | 48,42 | ||
2 | Audun SEMB | MYA | NOR | 49,90 | ||
3 | Julian SEELAND | MYA | NOR | 52,78 | ||
4 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MYA | NOR | 59,42 | ||
5 | Magnus ELBE | MYB | NOR | 1.00,89 | ||
6 | Oliver ØSTBYE | MYA | NOR | 1.01,91 | ||
7 | Ole Tobias WETHELUND | MYA | NOR | 1.09,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 12 år 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audun SEMB | MYA | NOR | 1.40,72 | ||
2 | Elias BRUBAK | MYA | NOR | 1.41,73 | ||
3 | Julian SEELAND | MYA | NOR | 1.53,45 | ||
4 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MYA | NOR | 2.02,54 | ||
5 | Oliver ØSTBYE | MYA | NOR | 2.12,13 | ||
6 | Magnus ELBE | MYB | NOR | 2.16,49 | ||
7 | Ole Tobias WETHELUND | MYA | NOR | 2.23,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYB | NOR | 51,17 | ||
2 | Håvard GRAVEM | MYB | NOR | 59,50 | ||
3 | Trym HALVORSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.03,01 | ||
4 | Arthur Helgevold BJØRNERUD | MYB | NOR | 1.03,44 | ||
5 | Eskil Martens KJÆR | MYB | NOR | 1.07,29 | ||
6 | Albert WESTGAARD | MYB | NOR | 1.08,34 | ||
7 | Oliver Haugerud TEIG | MYC | NOR | 1.17,26 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11 år 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYB | NOR | 1.48,38 | ||
2 | Håvard GRAVEM | MYB | NOR | 2.02,75 | ||
3 | Arthur Helgevold BJØRNERUD | MYB | NOR | 2.12,13 | ||
4 | Trym HALVORSEN | MYB | NOR | 2.13,17 | ||
5 | Eskil Martens KJÆR | MYB | NOR | 2.27,23 | ||
6 | Oliver Haugerud TEIG | MYC | NOR | 2.31,46 | PR SB | |
7 | Albert WESTGAARD | MYB | NOR | 2.37,41 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYC | NOR | 1.01,85 |
100m Men - 10 år 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matias DALEN | MYC | NOR | 17,68 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Men - 10 år 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYC | NOR | 52,69 | ||
2 | Matias DALEN | MYC | NOR | 1.16,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Rekrutter 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vincent ELBE | MYD | NOR | 1.03,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.12,09 | ||
3 | Amund GRAVEM | MYE | NOR | 1.13,37 | ||
4 | Endre ØSTBYE | MYF | NOR | 1.29,80 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutter 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN | MYD | NOR | 15,24 | ||
2 | Niklas ILBRÅTEN | MYE | NOR | 17,13 | SB | |
3 | Georg Brovold RØSTELIEN | MYF | NOR | 19,74 | ||
4 | Wilhelm Helgevold BJØRNERUD | MYF | NOR | 20,17 | ||
5 | Jesper HAUGLI | MYF | NOR | 20,27 | SB | |
6 | Sebastian ILBRÅTEN | M? | NOR | 20,29 | SB | |
7 | Iver WESTGAARD | MYE | NOR | 20,52 | SB | |
8 | Linus Ødbehr THORSTENSEN | MYF | NOR | 21,15 | ||
9 | Endre ØSTBYE | MYF | NOR | 24,99 | SB | |
10 | Tobias Nikolaisen BAKKEN | M? | NOR | 30,71 | SB | |
11 | Halvor G. LØVÅS | M? | NOR | 55,19 |
SB - Season Best
400m Men - Rekrutter 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vincent ELBE | MYD | NOR | 55,78 | SB | |
2 | Niklas ILBRÅTEN | MYE | NOR | 1.10,86 | ||
3 | Wilhelm Helgevold BJØRNERUD | MYF | NOR | 1.30,87 | SB | |
4 | Iver WESTGAARD | MYE | NOR | 1.38,11 | SB | |
5 | Linus Ødbehr THORSTENSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.39,99 | SB | |
6 | Jesper HAUGLI | MYF | NOR | 1.47,96 | SB | |
7 | Georg Brovold RØSTELIEN | MYF | NOR | 1.49,96 | ||
8 | Tobias Nikolaisen BAKKEN | M? | NOR | 2.16,32 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names