Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup
Chelyabinsk 29 - 30 November 2021 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Men 29 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filipp SHAGEEV | MN1 | IAR | 37,89 | ||
2 | Mikhail PILECZKIJ | MSA | IAR | 38,90 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr CHASHHIN | MN1 | IAR | 39,75 | ||
4 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MN1 | IAR | 39,79 | ||
5 | Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко | MN2 | KAZ | 40,03 | SB | |
6 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MN2 | IAR | 40,65 | SB | |
7 | Artur GABITOV | MN3 | IAR | 40,72 | ||
8 | Igor BODROV | MN1 | IAR | 40,92 | ||
9 | Anatolij ROMANOV | MN3 | IAR | 44,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 29 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igor BODROV | MN1 | IAR | 2.05,24 | ||
2 | Aleksandr CHASHHIN | MN1 | IAR | 2.06,61 | ||
WDR | Yakub GANDALOEV | MN1 | IAR | WDR |
500m Men - Junior A (18 - 19 лет) 29 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,34 | ||
2 | Andrej ZENIN | MA1 | IAR | 39,13 | SB | |
3 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,31 | ||
4 | Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко | MA1 | KAZ | 39,83 | PR SB | |
5 | Artyom KIM (2003) | MA1 | IAR | 42,28 | ||
6 | Denis EREMEEV (2004) | MA1 | IAR | 44,13 | ||
7 | Pavel ALTUKHOV | MA1 | IAR | 59,42 | SB | |
WDR | Evgenij TRUSOV | MA1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A (18 - 19 лет) 29 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.03,76 | ||
2 | Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко | MA1 | KAZ | 2.04,20 | SB | |
3 | Denis EREMEEV (2004) | MA1 | IAR | 2.22,31 | ||
WDR | Evgenij TRUSOV | MA1 | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) 29 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej BORODULIN | MB2 | IAR | 37,81 | PR SB | |
2 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,28 | SB | |
3 | Ustin NIKULIN | MB1 | IAR | 38,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,17(0) | SB | |
5 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,17(1) | PR SB | |
6 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,30 | ||
7 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MB2 | IAR | 39,51 | PR SB | |
8 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,52 | SB | |
9 | Sergej BASMANOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,57 | PR SB | |
10 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,64 | PR SB | |
11 | Vadim KUZNECZOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,22 | PR SB | |
12 | Sergej SERIK | MB1 | IAR | 40,36 | PR SB | |
13 | Andrej MASALOVICH | MB2 | IAR | 40,37 | PR SB | |
14 | Danil DINISLAMOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,84 | SB | |
15 | Zakhar ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,87 | PR SB | |
16 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,93 | PR SB | |
17 | Danil MANKO | MB2 | IAR | 41,47 | PR SB | |
18 | Damil NIZAMOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,62 | PR SB | |
19 | Andrej SERGEEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 42,30 | PR SB | |
20 | Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,34 | PR SB | |
21 | Vladislav YANVARCEV | MB2 | IAR | 42,50 | PR SB | |
22 | Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 42,54 | PR SB | |
23 | Andrej PETROV | MB1 | IAR | 42,67 | PR SB | |
24 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MB1 | IAR | 42,69 | ||
25 | Arsenij SIDNEV | MB1 | IAR | 42,83 | PR SB | |
26 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 42,86 | ||
27 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 42,88 | ||
28 | Anton SEMENOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 42,89 | SB | |
29 | Artyom FREJ | MB1 | IAR | 42,98 | PR SB | |
30 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,02 | ||
31 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MB2 | IAR | 43,11 | PR SB | |
32 | Nikita ZAVRAZHNYKH | MB2 | IAR | 43,23 | ||
33 | Kirill CHERNOBAEV | MB1 | IAR | 43,28 | ||
34 | Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 43,41 | PR SB | |
35 | Savelij ILIMBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 43,47 | PR SB | |
36 | Vyacheslav KAZARINOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,12 | ||
37 | Ivan EPIMAKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,47 | ||
38 | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MB1 | IAR | 44,70 | PR SB | |
39 | Nikolaj SHASHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,82 | PR SB | |
40 | Ivan PETIN | MB1 | IAR | 45,13 | PR SB | |
41 | Dmitrij SHABUROV | MB1 | IAR | 45,97 | PR SB | |
42 | Andrej KRAJNOV | MB1 | IAR | 47,26 | SB | |
43 | Aleksandr LUNEGOV | MB1 | IAR | 47,37 | PR SB | |
44 | Mikhail VERESEV | MB1 | IAR | 51,15 | SB | |
DNF | Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH | MB1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Grigorij SHELPYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Anton KARABANOV | MB1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Matvej STARIKOV | MB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) 29 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej BORODULIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,11 | ||
3 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,87 | ||
5 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,75 | SB | |
6 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,59 | SB | |
7 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,32 | ||
8 | Danil MANKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,53 | SB | |
9 | Sergej SERIK | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,71 | PR SB | |
10 | Ustin NIKULIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,07 | PR SB | |
11 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,85 | PR SB | |
12 | Vadim KUZNECZOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,12 | SB | |
13 | Danil DINISLAMOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,21 | SB | |
14 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,45 | ||
15 | Andrej MASALOVICH | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,96 | PR SB | |
16 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,42 | PR SB | |
17 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,43 | PR SB | |
18 | Andrej PETROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.14,03 | SB | |
19 | Savelij ILIMBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,16 | ||
20 | Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 2.14,42 | PR SB | |
21 | Arsenij SIDNEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,01 | PR SB | |
22 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,60 | PR SB | |
23 | Artyom FREJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,98 | PR SB | |
24 | Vyacheslav KAZARINOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.16,00 | ||
25 | Ivan PETIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,66 | PR SB | |
26 | Zakhar ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,95 | PR SB | |
27 | Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,40 | PR SB | |
28 | Andrej SERGEEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,52 | SB | |
29 | Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,74(3) | SB | |
30 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,74(8) | PR SB | |
31 | Nikolaj SHASHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,76 | PR SB | |
32 | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,08 | PR SB | |
33 | Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,70 | ||
34 | Aleksandr LUNEGOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.24,54 | PR SB | |
35 | Grigorij SHELPYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.31,03 | PR SB | |
36 | Mikhail VERESEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.37,65 | SB | |
DNS | Vladislav YANVARCEV | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) 29 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr ANTONOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,11 | ||
3 | Vadim SULTANOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Vadim ZINNATULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Konstantin KOZHUKHAR | MC1 | IAR | 42,45 | ||
6 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,69 | PR SB | |
7 | Yaroslav GERMAN | MC2 | IAR | 42,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Yurij KUCHUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,28(2) | PR SB | |
9 | Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV | MC1 | IAR | 43,28(8) | PR SB | |
10 | Oskar GENSHEL | MC2 | IAR | 43,79 | PR SB | |
11 | Timofej BARYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,91 | ||
12 | Igor LOMOVSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 44,07 | ||
13 | Ruslan GUMEROV | MC1 | IAR | 44,53 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandr KUPCHIK | MC1 | IAR | 45,10 | ||
15 | Mikhail KHVOSTOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,18 | ||
16 | Matvej MAJOROV | MC1 | IAR | 45,28 | PR SB | |
17 | Danil FESKO | MC1 | IAR | 45,35 | ||
18 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,96 | PR SB | |
19 | Arsenij CHIRKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,07 | SB | |
20 | Dmitrij BABURIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,38 | ||
21 | Kirill TYUMIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,55 | ||
22 | Kirill TRIFONOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,66 | SB | |
23 | Semen BORODAJ | MC1 | IAR | 46,69 | ||
24 | Konstantin NECHEUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,82 | ||
25 | Vladislav GLEBOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,93 | ||
26 | Artur MASHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,96 | ||
27 | Lev BALYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,45 | ||
28 | Nikita STARCEV | MC1 | IAR | 49,27 | ||
29 | Rodion KARIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,70 | ||
30 | Feliks SAFRONOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,82 | ||
31 | Artemij BYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 59,42 | SB | |
DNS | Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2007) | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Igor KOLMAKOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Matvej SMEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Vadim IGNASHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Maksim ARINUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) 29 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Yaroslav GERMAN | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,89 | PR SB | |
3 | Yurij KUCHUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.15,14 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,14 | PR SB | |
5 | Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,87 | PR SB | |
6 | Danil FESKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,55 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim ARINUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,35 | ||
8 | Igor LOMOVSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,10 | ||
9 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,37 | PR SB | |
10 | Oskar GENSHEL | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,75 | ||
11 | Dmitrij BABURIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,16 | PR SB | |
12 | Artur MASHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,65 | PR SB | |
13 | Ruslan GUMEROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.31,45 | PR SB | |
14 | Timofej BARYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.32,72 | ||
15 | Semen BORODAJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.33,50 | PR SB | |
16 | Lev BALYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.35,27 | PR SB | |
17 | Vladislav GLEBOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.40,12 | ||
18 | Nikita STARCEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.41,19 | ||
19 | Rodion KARIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.45,35 | ||
DNS | Matvej MAJOROV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Arsenij CHIRKOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kirill TRIFONOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 30 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail PILECZKIJ | MSA | IAR | 1.19,06 | ||
2 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.20,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко | MN2 | KAZ | 1.22,74 | SB | |
4 | Anatolij ROMANOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.31,08 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A (18 - 19 лет) 30 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,46 | SB | |
2 | Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко | MA1 | KAZ | 1.18,85 | PR SB | |
3 | Andrej ZENIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,67 | ||
4 | Artyom KIM (2003) | MA1 | IAR | 1.26,17 | ||
WDR | Denis EREMEEV (2004) | MA1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A (18 - 19 лет) 30 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.21,27 | ||
2 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.32,19 | ||
3 | Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко | MA1 | KAZ | 4.36,25 | PR SB | |
WDR | Denis EREMEEV (2004) | MA1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) 30 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,73 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,14 | SB | |
3 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.17,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,26 | PR SB | |
5 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,74 | PR SB | |
6 | Sergej BASMANOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,49 | ||
7 | Ustin NIKULIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.20,27 | PR SB | |
8 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,83 | ||
9 | Sergej SERIK | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,03 | PR SB | |
10 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,09 | ||
11 | Danil DINISLAMOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,16 | SB | |
12 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,70 | PR SB | |
13 | Andrej MASALOVICH | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,90 | PR SB | |
14 | Danil MANKO | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,25 | PR SB | |
15 | Zakhar ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,38 | PR SB | |
16 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 1.24,40 | PR SB | |
17 | Andrej PETROV | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,58 | SB | |
18 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,97 | ||
19 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,13 | PR SB | |
20 | Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,32 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,47 | PR SB | |
22 | Savelij ILIMBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,82 | PR SB | |
23 | Andrej SERGEEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,96 | PR SB | |
24 | Arsenij SIDNEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.26,05 | PR SB | |
25 | Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 1.26,55 | PR SB | |
26 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.26,71 | PR SB | |
27 | Artyom FREJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.27,65 | PR SB | |
28 | Vladislav YANVARCEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.27,97 | PR SB | |
29 | Ivan PETIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,84 | PR SB | |
30 | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.29,16 | PR SB | |
31 | Anton SEMENOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 1.29,57 | SB | |
32 | Dmitrij SHABUROV | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,18 | PR SB | |
33 | Nikolaj SHASHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,96 | PR SB | |
34 | Aleksandr LUNEGOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.32,13 | PR SB | |
35 | Ivan EPIMAKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.32,79 | PR SB | |
36 | Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH | MB1 | IAR | 1.32,94 | ||
37 | Grigorij SHELPYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.33,76 | ||
38 | Andrej KRAJNOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.38,36 | SB | |
39 | Mikhail VERESEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.43,81 | SB | |
WDR | Vyacheslav KAZARINOV | MB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B (16 - 17 лет) 30 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej BORODULIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.02,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.16,09 | ||
3 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.18,55 | ||
4 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.24,56 | ||
5 | Sergej SERIK | MB1 | IAR | 4.25,14 | PR SB | |
6 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.25,67 | PR SB | |
7 | Danil MANKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.26,31 | PR SB | |
8 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.28,72 | PR SB | |
9 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.29,06 | PR SB | |
10 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.29,13 | ||
11 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MB1 | IAR | 4.31,10 | ||
12 | Vadim KUZNECZOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.31,80 | SB | |
13 | Ustin NIKULIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.32,15 | PR SB | |
14 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.35,69 | SB | |
15 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 4.39,63(0) | PR SB | |
16 | Andrej PETROV | MB1 | IAR | 4.39,63(1) | ||
17 | Savelij ILIMBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.39,84 | SB | |
18 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 4.40,23 | PR SB | |
19 | Danil DINISLAMOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.40,48 | PR SB | |
20 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.42,11 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.43,26 | PR SB | |
22 | Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 4.45,58 | PR SB | |
23 | Ivan PETIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.47,29 | ||
24 | Arsenij SIDNEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.47,45 | PR SB | |
25 | Artyom FREJ | MB1 | IAR | 4.51,83 | PR SB | |
26 | Andrej MASALOVICH | MB2 | IAR | 4.52,67 | SB | |
27 | Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.55,26 | PR SB | |
28 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.55,99 | PR SB | |
29 | Nikolaj SHASHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.58,00 | PR SB | |
30 | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MB1 | IAR | 5.00,29 | PR SB | |
31 | Dmitrij SHABUROV | MB1 | IAR | 5.02,04 | ||
32 | Zakhar ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.02,56 | PR SB | |
33 | Aleksandr LUNEGOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.03,02 | PR SB | |
34 | Andrej SERGEEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 5.04,66 | PR SB | |
35 | Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH | MB1 | IAR | 5.06,23 | ||
WDR | Vyacheslav KAZARINOV | MB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) 30 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Yaroslav GERMAN | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,92 | PR SB | |
3 | Yurij KUCHUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,77 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim ARINUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,22 | PR SB | |
5 | Igor LOMOVSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,19 | ||
6 | Oskar GENSHEL | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,31 | PR SB | |
7 | Danil FESKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,41 | ||
8 | Vadim IGNASHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,63 | ||
9 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,67 | PR SB | |
10 | Matvej MAJOROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,45 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandr KUPCHIK | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,83 | ||
12 | Dmitrij BABURIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,94 | SB | |
13 | Arsenij CHIRKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,98 | SB | |
14 | Timofej BARYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,24 | ||
15 | Artur MASHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,43 | PR SB | |
16 | Semen BORODAJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,88 | PR SB | |
17 | Kirill TRIFONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,91 | PR SB | |
18 | Ruslan GUMEROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,13 | PR SB | |
19 | Vladislav GLEBOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,42 | ||
20 | Konstantin NECHEUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,69 | PR SB | |
21 | Lev BALYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,09 | ||
22 | Nikita STARCEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,01 | ||
23 | Rodion KARIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,22 | ||
24 | Feliks SAFRONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,33 | PR SB | |
25 | Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2007) | MC2 | IAR | 1.47,38 | ||
26 | Artemij BYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.59,26 | SB | |
DQ | Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет) 30 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav GERMAN | MC2 | IAR | 4.33,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.35,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Vadim SULTANOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.36,05 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr ANTONOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.38,72 | ||
5 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.42,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Vadim ZINNATULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.45,45 | PR SB | |
7 | Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.51,19 | PR SB | |
8 | Yurij KUCHUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.51,91 | PR SB | |
9 | Danil FESKO | MC1 | IAR | 4.51,98 | PR SB | |
10 | Konstantin KOZHUKHAR | MC1 | IAR | 4.52,61 | PR SB | |
11 | Mikhail KHVOSTOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.56,66 | PR SB | |
12 | Maksim ARINUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.58,00 | PR SB | |
13 | Oskar GENSHEL | MC2 | IAR | 5.03,51 | PR SB | |
14 | Vadim IGNASHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.06,26 | PR SB | |
15 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.07,51 | PR SB | |
16 | Ruslan GUMEROV | MC1 | IAR | 5.21,60 | PR SB | |
17 | Kirill TYUMIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.21,98 | PR SB | |
18 | Matvej MAJOROV | MC1 | IAR | 5.30,95 | PR SB | |
19 | Lev BALYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.41,85 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names