Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup
Chelyabinsk 29 - 30 November 2021 Source: www.um74.ru
Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет)
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 November 2021 | 29 November 2021 | 30 November 2021 | 30 November 2021 | ||||||||
Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,86 | (1) PR | 2.08,12 | (1) PR | 1.22,14 | (1) PR | 4.35,04 | (2) PR | |
Aleksandr ANTONOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,11 | (2) | 4.38,72 | (4) | |||||
Vadim SULTANOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,35 | (3) PR | 4.36,05 | (3) PR | |||||
Vadim ZINNATULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,98 | (4) PR | 4.45,45 | (6) PR | |||||
Konstantin KOZHUKHAR | MC1 | IAR | 42,45 | (5) | 4.52,61 | (10) PR | |||||
Nikita IVANNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,69 | (6) PR | 2.16,14 | (4) PR | 4.42,13 | (5) PR | |||
Yaroslav GERMAN | MC2 | IAR | 42,76 | (7) PR | 2.11,89 | (2) PR | 1.25,92 | (2) PR | 4.33,20 | (1) PR | |
Yurij KUCHUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,28(2) | (8) PR | 2.15,14 | (3) PR | 1.26,77 | (3) PR | 4.51,91 | (8) PR | |
Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV | MC1 | IAR | 43,28(8) | (9) PR | 2.19,87 | (5) PR | DQ | 4.51,19 | (7) PR | ||
Oskar GENSHEL | MC2 | IAR | 43,79 | (10) PR | 2.24,75 | (10) | 1.29,31 | (6) PR | 5.03,51 | (13) PR | |
Timofej BARYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,91 | (11) | 2.32,72 | (14) | 1.35,24 | (14) | |||
Igor LOMOVSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 44,07 | (12) | 2.23,10 | (8) | 1.29,19 | (5) | |||
Ruslan GUMEROV | MC1 | IAR | 44,53 | (13) PR | 2.31,45 | (13) PR | 1.36,13 | (18) PR | 5.21,60 | (16) PR | |
Aleksandr KUPCHIK | MC1 | IAR | 45,10 | (14) | 1.33,83 | (11) | |||||
Mikhail KHVOSTOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,18 | (15) | 4.56,66 | (11) PR | |||||
Matvej MAJOROV | MC1 | IAR | 45,28 | (16) PR | DNS | 1.33,45 | (10) PR | 5.30,95 | (18) PR | ||
Danil FESKO | MC1 | IAR | 45,35 | (17) | 2.20,55 | (6) PR | 1.30,41 | (7) | 4.51,98 | (9) PR | |
Makar CHASTIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,96 | (18) PR | 2.24,37 | (9) PR | 1.32,67 | (9) PR | 5.07,51 | (15) PR | |
Arsenij CHIRKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,07 | (19) SB | DNS | 1.34,98 | (13) SB | ||||
Dmitrij BABURIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,38 | (20) | 2.27,16 | (11) PR | 1.34,94 | (12) SB | |||
Kirill TYUMIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,55 | (21) | 5.21,98 | (17) PR | |||||
Kirill TRIFONOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,66 | (22) SB | DNS | 1.35,91 | (17) PR | ||||
Semen BORODAJ | MC1 | IAR | 46,69 | (23) | 2.33,50 | (15) PR | 1.35,88 | (16) PR | |||
Konstantin NECHEUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,82 | (24) | 1.36,69 | (20) PR | |||||
Vladislav GLEBOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,93 | (25) | 2.40,12 | (17) | 1.36,42 | (19) | |||
Artur MASHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,96 | (26) | 2.30,65 | (12) PR | 1.35,43 | (15) PR | |||
Lev BALYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,45 | (27) | 2.35,27 | (16) PR | 1.38,09 | (21) | 5.41,85 | (19) | |
Nikita STARCEV | MC1 | IAR | 49,27 | (28) | 2.41,19 | (18) | 1.42,01 | (22) | |||
Rodion KARIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,70 | (29) | 2.45,35 | (19) | 1.43,22 | (23) | |||
Feliks SAFRONOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,82 | (30) | 1.47,33 | (24) PR | |||||
Artemij BYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 59,42 | (31) SB | 1.59,26 | (26) SB | |||||
Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2007) | MC2 | IAR | DNS | 1.47,38 | (25) | ||||||
Igor KOLMAKOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||||||||
Matvej SMEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||||||||
Vadim IGNASHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | DNF | 1.30,63 | (8) | 5.06,26 | (14) PR | ||||
Maksim ARINUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | DQ | 2.22,35 | (7) | 1.27,22 | (4) PR | 4.58,00 | (12) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names