Kolomna City District Championship
Kolomna 25 - 26 November 2021 Source: kometakolomna.ru
500m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 25 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena CHEBOTAREVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,02 | SB | |
3 | Kristina ERSHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,70 | SB | |
4 | Arina BELYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,00 | SB | |
5 | Elizaveta KLISHINA | LB2 | IAR | 43,39 | SB | |
6 | Darya KOPZHANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,98 | SB | |
7 | Ulyana LAZAREVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,60 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandra FOMCHENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 52,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 25 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.11,54 | SB | |
2 | Mariya MOSYAGINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.13,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Elena CHEBOTAREVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.15,02 | SB | |
4 | Kristina ERSHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.15,56 | SB | |
5 | Ulyana LAZAREVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.27,29 | SB | |
6 | Darya KOPZHANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.27,30 | SB | |
DNF | Elizaveta KLISHINA | LB2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 25 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SIRAZEVA | LC2 | IAR | 40,73 | SB | |
2 | Mariya LOGINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 42,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,78 | SB | |
4 | Elena BURDAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya BOLOKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,36 | SB | |
6 | Viktoriya SHKARINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,02 | PR SB | |
7 | Mariya SOKOLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,07 | PR SB | |
8 | Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 46,10 | ||
9 | Anastasiya SERGEEVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 46,73 | SB | |
10 | Sofya SHISHAKINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,48 | PR SB | |
11 | Veronika TREKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,54 | PR SB | |
12 | Elizaveta AGEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,26 | PR SB | |
13 | Alisa GECZ | L? | IAR | 49,20 | PR SB | |
14 | Viktoriya LOBANOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 49,64 | PR SB | |
15 | Anastasiya OLINA | LC1 | IAR | 51,04 | SB | |
16 | Darya BAKANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,40 | SB | |
17 | Veronika BRATCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,82 | PR SB | |
18 | Viktoriya TOKAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,54 | PR SB | |
19 | Mariya SIBIREVA | LC1 | IAR | 58,73 | PR SB | |
20 | Mariya SYRYANAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.07,64 | SB | |
DNF | Ekaterina KUZNECZOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 25 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SIRAZEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.15,78 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariya SYRYANAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.19,21 | SB | |
3 | Mariya SOKOLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.27,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoriya SHKARINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,54 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya SERGEEVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Elizaveta AGEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,26 | PR SB | |
7 | Sofya SHISHAKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.39,02 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktoriya LOBANOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,57 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya OLINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 25 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya AMRULINA | LYA | IAR | 47,94 | PR SB | |
2 | Alisa ISAJKINA | LYA | IAR | 49,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya KOSMACHEVA | LYA | IAR | 49,50 | SB | |
4 | Sofya KISHMAN | LYB | IAR | 50,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Darya ROZHNOVA | LYB | IAR | 50,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Valeriya SOBOLEVA | LYB | IAR | 51,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Ulyana MORGUSHINA | LYA | IAR | 53,04 | SB | |
8 | Mariya PIMENOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.01,28 | PR SB | |
DNS | Darya KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition (ВК) 25 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya ILICHEVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LN4 | IAR | 43,00 | SB | |
3 | Veronika PLENKINA | LA1 | IAR | 43,02 | ||
4 | Khristina PLACHINDA | LN1 | IAR | 43,03 | ||
5 | Olesya FROLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,45 | SB | |
6 | Larisa ANIKINA | LB2 | IAR | 44,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Out of Competition (ВК) 25 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olesya FROLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.17,08 | ||
2 | Larisa ANIKINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.22,06 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 26 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.24,20 | SB | |
2 | Kristina ERSHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.27,35 | SB | |
3 | Elizaveta KLISHINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.30,71 | SB | |
4 | Arina BELYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.30,89 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandra FOMCHENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.54,56 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ulyana LAZAREVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 26 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya MOSYAGINA | LB2 | IAR | 4.44,51 | PR SB | |
2 | Kristina ERSHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.01,79 | SB | |
3 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.02,26 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta KLISHINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.08,45 | SB | |
5 | Darya KOPZHANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.10,13 | SB | |
6 | Elena CHEBOTAREVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.11,13 | SB | |
DNS | Ulyana LAZAREVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 26 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SIRAZEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.24,11 | SB | |
2 | Mariya LOGINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,04 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,26 | SB | |
4 | Mariya BOLOKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,90 | SB | |
5 | Elena BURDAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Mariya SOKOLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya SERGEEVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,08 | SB | |
8 | Sofya SHISHAKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,60 | PR SB | |
9 | Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,14 | ||
10 | Elizaveta AGEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,99 | ||
11 | Viktoriya LOBANOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,80 | PR SB | |
12 | Alisa GECZ | L? | IAR | 1.44,21 | PR SB | |
13 | Anastasiya OLINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,45 | SB | |
14 | Ekaterina KUZNECZOVA (2007) | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,59 | PR SB | |
15 | Veronika TREKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,94 | PR SB | |
16 | Darya BAKANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.49,10 | PR SB | |
17 | Veronika BRATCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,96 | PR SB | |
18 | Viktoriya TOKAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 26 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya SYRYANAYA | LC2 | IAR | 4.51,54 | SB | |
2 | Mariya LOGINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.08,82 | SB | |
3 | Viktoriya SHKARINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.19,48 | PR SB | |
DQ | Mariya SOKOLOVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 26 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya AMRULINA | LYA | IAR | 1.43,51 | PR SB | |
2 | Darya ROZHNOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.45,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Alisa ISAJKINA | LYA | IAR | 1.49,50 | SB | |
4 | Ulyana MORGUSHINA | LYA | IAR | 1.50,10 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 26 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa ISAJKINA | LYA | IAR | 29,86 | SB | |
2 | Darya ROZHNOVA | LYB | IAR | 30,92 | SB | |
3 | Ulyana MORGUSHINA | LYA | IAR | 32,20 | SB | |
4 | Mariya PIMENOVA | LYA | IAR | 35,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition (ВК) 26 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larisa ANIKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.29,15 | ||
2 | Valeriya SOBOLEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.50,22 | PR SB | |
3 | Sofya KISHMAN | LYB | IAR | 1.52,88 | PR SB | |
DNS | Olesya FROLOVA | LB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Out of Competition (ВК) 26 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya AMRULINA | LYA | IAR | 30,26 | SB | |
2 | Sofya KISHMAN | LYB | IAR | 30,67 | SB | |
3 | Valeriya SOBOLEVA | LYB | IAR | 30,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names