Autumn Cup
Kolomna 23 - 25 November 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Women 25 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LA2 | IAR | 2.06,65 | SB | |
2 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.07,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LA1 | IAR | 2.08,22 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LA2 | IAR | 2.08,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.09,10 | SB | |
6 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LB2 | IAR | 2.09,39 | SB | |
7 | Darya FRUKTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.09,73 | PR SB | |
8 | Polina PRONINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.09,84 | PR SB | |
9 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.10,25 | ||
10 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,37 | ||
11 | Faina POPELYSHKO | LA1 | IAR | 2.10,64 | PR SB | |
12 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,98 | SB | |
13 | Irina VLASOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.12,05 | PR SB | |
14 | Yuliya EPIFANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.12,07 | SB | |
15 | Milana TALYBOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.12,30 | PR SB | |
16 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.12,53 | SB | |
17 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 2.12,63 | SB | |
18 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.13,03 | SB | |
19 | Olga CHERNYAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.13,59 | PR SB | |
20 | Alyona PENTINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.13,81 | PR SB | |
21 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.14,34 | PR SB | |
22 | Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LA1 | IAR | 2.14,52 | SB | |
23 | Olga TROKHINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.14,53 | ||
24 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.14,63 | SB | |
25 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.14,68 | ||
26 | Kristina SOLOVEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.14,88 | SB | |
27 | Lyudmila KURAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.16,00 | PR SB | |
28 | Polina FADEJCHEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.16,81 | PR SB | |
29 | Mariya MARMYSHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.17,47 | PR SB | |
30 | Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.18,11 | PR SB | |
31 | Milena SHAMOYAN | LB2 | IAR | 2.18,48 | ||
32 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.18,75 | ||
33 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.18,93 | SB | |
34 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.19,45 | PR SB | |
35 | Olesya VERSHININA | LA1 | IAR | 2.19,56 | SB | |
36 | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.20,90 | PR SB | |
37 | Olga TARAKANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.21,30 | PR SB | |
38 | Valeriya VOOL | LA2 | IAR | 2.22,32 | PR SB | |
39 | Darya YUDENKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.23,32 | SB | |
40 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.23,68 | ||
41 | Sofya GODOVANSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 2.26,32 | PR SB | |
42 | Vladislava MIKHALEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.26,51 | PR SB | |
DNF | Mariya MARKINA | LA1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Darya KIRYANOVA (2003) | LA1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names