1. Deutschland Cup
Erfurt (GER) 20 - 21 November 2021 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
Men - Junior C
Name | 500m | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 November 2021 | 20 November 2021 | 20 November 2021 | 21 November 2021 | ||||||||
Finn SONNEKALB | MC2 | GER | 38,71 | (1) PR | 2.00,77 | (1) PR | DQ | ||||
Philippe GARMEISTER | MC2 | GER | 40,26 | (2) PR | 2.06,96 | (3) PR | 1.20,33 | (2) PR | |||
Dustin HÖHNE | MC2 | GER | 40,92 | (3) | 2.07,31 | (4) PR | 1.22,47 | (6) | |||
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MC1 | GER | 40,99 | (4) PR | 2.07,78 | (5) | 1.21,73 | (4) PR | |||
Rafael WEBER | MC2 | GER | 41,20 | (5) | 2.08,09 | (6) PR | 1.20,33 | (2) PR | |||
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MC2 | GER | 41,28 | (6) | 2.02,70 | (2) PR | 1.19,69 | (1) PR | |||
Maximilian PATZ | MC2 | GER | 41,53 | (7) | 2.08,33 | (7) | 1.22,24 | (5) | |||
Leo HUBER | MC1 | GER | 41,57 | (8) | 2.08,36 | (8) PR | 1.22,77 | (7) | |||
Chris MENDE | MC2 | GER | 42,25 | (9) PR | 2.16,80 | (13) PR | 1.26,92 | (11) PR | |||
Matti LEMCKE | MC1 | GER | 42,43 | (10) PR | 2.16,25 | (12) PR | 1.25,37 | (10) PR | |||
Carlos MITTAG | MC2 | GER | 42,89 | (11) PR | 2.15,96 | (11) PR | 1.28,23 | (12) PR | |||
Jaro FLAIG | MC2 | GER | 42,95 | (12) PR | 2.12,40 | (10) PR | 1.25,10 | (9) PR | |||
Oskar MELDE | MC1 | GER | 43,14 | (13) PR | 2.19,76 | (15) PR | 1.28,41 | (13) PR | |||
Florian CONRAD | MC2 | GER | 43,17 | (14) PR | 2.12,02 | (9) PR | 1.24,98 | (8) PR | |||
Nils VOLKMER | MC1 | GER | 44,46 | (15) PR | 2.20,40 | (19) PR | 1.30,47 | (18) PR | |||
Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MC1 | GER | 44,57 | (16) | 2.18,03 | (14) PR | 1.29,34 | (14) PR | |||
Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MC1 | GER | 44,69 | (17) PR | 2.22,28 | (22) PR | 1.31,64 | (23) SB | |||
Jonas EBERT | MC1 | GER | 44,72 | (18) PR | 2.21,96 | (21) PR | 1.31,27 | (21) PR | |||
Maximilian RAU | MC1 | GER | 44,90 | (19) | 2.22,48 | (23) PR | 1.30,33 | (17) PR | |||
Matteo HECK | MC2 | GER | 44,94 | (20) PR | 2.20,38 | (18) PR | 1.30,97 | (20) | |||
Anton SOBOTTKA | MC1 | GER | 44,96 | (21) | 2.19,92 | (17) PR | 1.30,14 | (16) PR | |||
Emilian THEURING | MC2 | GER | 45,10 | (22) PR | 45,67 | (1) | 1.31,60 | (22) PR | |||
Valentin BAUM | MC1 | GER | 45,17 | (23) PR | 2.27,14 | (25) PR | 1.34,44 | (25) PR | |||
Fritz MEHNERT | MC1 | GER | 45,86 | (24) PR | 2.21,89 | (20) PR | 1.30,94 | (19) PR | |||
Floris HOPPENRATH | MC1 | GER | 46,26 | (25) PR | 2.22,96 | (24) PR | 1.32,46 | (24) PR | |||
Emil GRAEFE | MC1 | GER | 49,45 | (26) PR | 2.27,36 | (26) PR | DQ | ||||
Bandet MARTH | MC2 | GER | DNF | DNS | |||||||
Johannes SOBOTTKA | MC1 | GER | DQ | 2.19,90 | (16) PR | 1.29,42 | (15) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names