500m Women 19 November 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998)
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
39,46 |
|
2 |
Irina ARSHINOVA
|
L35 |
|
IAR |
39,47 |
|
3 |
Nadezhda ASEEVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
40,31 |
SB |
4 |
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
40,67 |
SB |
5 |
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001)
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
40,70 |
|
6 |
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
40,87 |
SB |
7 |
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
40,89 |
PR SB |
8 |
Irina TAUNGAVER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
41,09 |
|
9 |
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000)
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
41,12 |
|
10 |
Anna VASHKENE
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
41,16 |
SB |
11 |
Irina SLESAREVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
41,18(0) |
|
12 |
Anastasiya BATGAUER
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
41,18(4) |
|
13 |
Darya FILIPPOVA (1996)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
41,25 |
SB |
14 |
Vladlena ROGATKINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
41,29 |
|
15 |
Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
41,50 |
SB |
16 |
Irina MIKHEEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
41,58 |
SB |
17 |
Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
41,62 |
PR SB |
18 |
Alina ASHHEULOVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
41,90 |
|
19 |
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
42,14 |
PR SB |
20 |
Yana BOYARKINA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
42,23 |
SB |
21 |
Polina ANDREEVA (2001)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
42,30 |
|
22 |
Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
42,47 |
|
23 |
Kristina GRUMAND
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
42,50 |
SB |
24 |
Marina TAUNGAVER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
42,54 |
PR SB |
25 |
Khristina PLACHINDA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
42,93 |
PR SB |
26 |
Aleksandra KUKOL
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
43,00 |
SB |
27 |
Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
43,16 |
|
28 |
Ekaterina PLACHINDA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
43,35 |
|
29 |
Polina BUKINA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
43,86 |
SB |
30 |
Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999)
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
44,07 |
|
31 |
Elizaveta PUGACHEVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
44,52 |
|
32 |
Polina UPIROVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
44,58 |
|
33 |
Elizaveta TASHKINOVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
45,39 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 19 November 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Kristina GRUMAND
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.27,62 |
|
2 |
Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
4.28,34 |
|
3 |
Veronika SUSLOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.28,37 |
|
4 |
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.28,55 |
PR SB |
5 |
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
4.29,85 |
PR SB |
6 |
Irina SLESAREVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
4.31,57 |
SB |
7 |
Polina UPIROVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
4.31,96 |
|
8 |
Darya FILIPPOVA (1996)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.32,95 |
SB |
9 |
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001)
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
4.34,63 |
|
10 |
Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999)
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
4.38,21 |
|
11 |
Irina TAUNGAVER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
4.38,73 |
PR SB |
12 |
Kristina KEMAEVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
4.41,76 |
|
13 |
Sofiya MIGOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
4.44,42 |
|
14 |
Polina BUKINA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
4.46,55 |
|
15 |
Elizaveta PUGACHEVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
4.53,64 |
PR SB |
WDR |
Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Women 19 November 2021
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Московская область |
|
IAR |
1.36,52 |
|
|
2 |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
IAR |
1.37,75 |
|
|
3 |
Челябинская область |
|
IAR |
1.38,75 |
|
|
1000m Women 20 November 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998)
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
1.18,55 |
SB |
2 |
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
1.19,07 |
SB |
3 |
Irina ARSHINOVA
|
L35 |
|
IAR |
1.19,43 |
|
4 |
Nadezhda ASEEVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
1.20,43 |
SB |
5 |
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.20,60 |
PR SB |
6 |
Irina SLESAREVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.20,68 |
PR SB |
7 |
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.21,29 |
SB |
8 |
Anastasiya BATGAUER
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
1.21,86 |
|
9 |
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.21,90 |
PR SB |
10 |
Yana BOYARKINA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
1.21,94 |
PR SB |
11 |
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000)
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
1.22,34 |
SB |
12 |
Irina TAUNGAVER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.22,53 |
PR SB |
13 |
Alina ASHHEULOVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
1.22,85 |
|
14 |
Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
1.23,82 |
PR SB |
15 |
Anna VASHKENE
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
1.24,39 |
|
16 |
Aleksandra KUKOL
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.24,95 |
SB |
17 |
Irina MIKHEEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.25,63 |
SB |
18 |
Polina BUKINA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
1.25,68 |
SB |
19 |
Marina TAUNGAVER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.26,10 |
|
20 |
Polina ANDREEVA (2001)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.26,35 |
|
21 |
Ekaterina PLACHINDA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
1.26,87 |
|
22 |
Elizaveta PUGACHEVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.31,12 |
|
23 |
Khristina PLACHINDA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.31,62 |
|
24 |
Elizaveta TASHKINOVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
1.33,22 |
|
WDR |
Vladlena ROGATKINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women 20 November 2021
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Московская область |
|
IAR |
3.27,26 |
|
|
2 |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
IAR |
3.28,55 |
|
|
3 |
Челябинская область |
|
IAR |
3.58,09 |
|
|
1500m Women 21 November 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Evgeniia LALENKOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
1.56,08 |
SB |
2 |
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
2.01,92 |
SB |
3 |
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001)
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.01,94 |
PR SB |
4 |
Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
2.04,63 |
PR SB |
5 |
Irina SLESAREVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.04,64 |
PR SB |
6 |
Kristina GRUMAND
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.05,93 |
|
7 |
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.06,14 |
|
8 |
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.06,53 |
|
9 |
Nadezhda ASEEVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
2.06,70 |
SB |
10 |
Darya FILIPPOVA (1996)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.07,13 |
SB |
11 |
Veronika SUSLOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.07,57 |
|
12 |
Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.07,59 |
PR SB |
13 |
Yana BOYARKINA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.08,31 |
|
14 |
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000)
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
2.08,35 |
SB |
15 |
Irina TAUNGAVER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.10,01 |
|
16 |
Kristina KEMAEVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
2.10,57 |
|
17 |
Polina UPIROVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.11,19 |
|
18 |
Sofiya MIGOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.11,74 |
|
19 |
Polina BUKINA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
2.12,55 |
SB |
20 |
Marina TAUNGAVER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.12,63 |
|
21 |
Aleksandra KUKOL
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.14,67 |
SB |
22 |
Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999)
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
2.14,96 |
|
23 |
Elizaveta PUGACHEVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.21,12 |
|
24 |
Elizaveta TASHKINOVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
2.26,83 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 21 November 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Irina TAUNGAVER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
10.02,43 |
60 |
2 |
Yana BOYARKINA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
10.02,66 |
40 |
3 |
Sofiya MIGOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
10.02,88 |
21 |
4 |
Anastasiya BATGAUER
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
10.03,02 |
10 |
5 |
Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999)
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
10.19,22 |
9 |
6 |
Polina ANDREEVA (2001)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
10.03,87 |
6 |
7 |
Polina UPIROVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
10.03,98 |
5 |
8 |
Kristina KEMAEVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
10.29,31 |
4 |
9 |
Elizaveta PUGACHEVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
10.29,20 |
2 |
10 |
Marina TAUNGAVER
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
8.58,75 |
|
11 |
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
8.26,24 |
|
12 |
Polina BUKINA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
8.28,75 |
|
DNS |
Irina SLESAREVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Anna VASHKENE
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|