Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 14 November 2021 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LA1 | GER | 41,80 | ||
2 | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LA1 | GER | 43,25 | ||
3 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LA2 | GER | 43,63 | ||
4 | Marlene ZINK | LA1 | GER | 44,22 | ||
5 | Antonia OESTREICH | LB2 | GER | 45,12 | SB | |
6 | Alicia SOMMER | LB2 | GER | 45,22 | SB | |
7 | Lea MARTIN | LB1 | GER | 45,93 | ||
8 | Sophie HENNIG | LC2 | GER | 46,35 | ||
9 | Elisa JANETZKI | LC2 | GER | 46,94 | ||
10 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LC2 | GER | 48,69 | PR SB | |
11 | Patricia ZESSEL | LC2 | GER | 49,43 | PR SB | |
12 | Sophie LINGEMANN | LB2 | GER | 50,81 | SB | |
13 | Annegreth GALCZINSKY | LC2 | GER | 51,43 | SB | |
14 | Mirja BUBIC | LC2 | GER | 52,09 | SB | |
DNF | Paula PFEIFER | LC2 | GER | DNF | ||
DNF | Isabelle DUFT | LC2 | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula PFEIFER | LC2 | GER | 42,79 | PR SB | |
2 | Isabelle DUFT | LC2 | GER | 44,07 | ||
3 | Marlene ZINK | LA1 | GER | 44,39 | ||
4 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LB1 | GER | 44,94 | PR SB | |
5 | Paula ALBRECHT | LC1 | GER | 44,99 | PR SB | |
6 | Neele GÖPELT | LYA | GER | 46,36 | ||
7 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 47,44 | PR SB | |
8 | Nea Malin SCHÖBEL | LC1 | GER | 48,59 | ||
9 | Emma SCHÖLER | LYA | GER | 48,79 | PR SB | |
10 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LYA | GER | 49,09 | PR SB | |
11 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LC1 | GER | 49,41 | ||
12 | Alina KEBSCH | LYA | GER | 49,51 | PR SB | |
13 | Mia PÜRZEL | LC1 | GER | 49,67 | ||
14 | Luise STAUCH | LC1 | GER | 50,56 | ||
15 | Annalina MÜLLER | LC1 | GER | 50,78 | SB | |
16 | Joanna NAGY | LYA | GER | 51,13 | ||
17 | Elenore TÖBS | LC1 | GER | 51,48 | SB | |
18 | Isa HÖLLEIN | LYA | GER | 51,81 | PR SB | |
19 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LYB | GER | 52,48 | ||
20 | Ella SCHKUTEK | LYB | GER | 53,13 | PR SB | |
21 | Lena MOTHES | LYB | GER | 53,24 | ||
22 | Jenny BAO LE | LYB | GER | 53,53 | PR SB | |
23 | July SEIFERT | LYB | GER | 57,22 | ||
24 | Emely GÖPEL | LYC | GER | 59,08 | PR SB | |
25 | Ruby WINKLER | LYC | GER | 1.07,53 | PR SB | |
26 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYC | GER | 1.07,58 | PR SB | |
DNF | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LA1 | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurelia MULSOW | LA1 | GER | 1.26,97 | ||
2 | Neele GÖPELT | LYA | GER | 1.33,30 | PR SB | |
3 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 1.40,86 | ||
4 | Nea Malin SCHÖBEL | LC1 | GER | 1.41,09 | SB | |
5 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LC1 | GER | 1.43,76 | SB | |
6 | Isa HÖLLEIN | LYA | GER | 1.45,96 | PR SB | |
7 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYB | GER | 1.47,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Mia PÜRZEL | LC1 | GER | 1.47,74 | ||
9 | Mirja BUBIC | LC2 | GER | 1.48,88 | SB | |
10 | Luise STAUCH | LC1 | GER | 1.50,38 | ||
11 | Elenore TÖBS | LC1 | GER | 1.53,62 | SB | |
DQ | Alina KEBSCH | LYA | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LA2 | GER | 2.09,75 | SB | |
2 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LA1 | GER | 2.11,67 | ||
3 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LA2 | GER | 2.13,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Bibiane WERNER | LB2 | GER | 2.17,54 | ||
5 | Antonia OESTREICH | LB2 | GER | 2.17,99 | SB | |
6 | Alicia SOMMER | LB2 | GER | 2.21,88 | SB | |
7 | Lea MARTIN | LB1 | GER | 2.28,79 | SB | |
8 | Annegreth GALCZINSKY | LC2 | GER | 2.34,93 | PR SB | |
9 | Patricia ZESSEL | LC2 | GER | 2.35,23 | PR SB | |
10 | Sophie LINGEMANN | LB2 | GER | 2.36,64 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josie HOFMANN | LSA | GER | 4.32,40 |
100m Women 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LB1 | GER | 12,07 | SB | |
2 | Judith ZSCHÄTZSCH | LYE | GER | 14,77 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emely GÖPEL | LYC | GER | 25,40 | SB | |
2 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYC | GER | 28,88 | SB | |
3 | Ruby WINKLER | LYC | GER | 30,74 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Women 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Judith ZSCHÄTZSCH | LYE | GER | 28,17 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 14 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma SCHÖLER | LYA | GER | 30,98 | SB | |
2 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LYA | GER | 31,24 | SB | |
3 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYB | GER | 31,56 | SB | |
4 | Joanna NAGY | LYA | GER | 31,83 | SB | |
5 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LYB | GER | 31,94 | SB | |
6 | Ella SCHKUTEK | LYB | GER | 32,44 | SB | |
7 | Annalina MÜLLER | LC1 | GER | 32,48 | SB | |
8 | Jenny BAO LE | LYB | GER | 32,85 | SB | |
9 | Lena MOTHES | LYB | GER | 32,88 | ||
10 | July SEIFERT | LYB | GER | 35,22 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names