HIJC Junioren Interclub
Enschede (NED) 13 November 2021 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women - Junioren A 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maren de GRAAF | LB2 | NED | 44,36 | ||
2 | Sharon HEESINK | LA1 | NED | 45,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Fleur BRINK | LA1 | NED | 45,48 | ||
4 | Tannika OUSSOREN | LB1 | NED | 46,06 | ||
5 | Nika van DASSELAAR | LA2 | NED | 46,58 | SB | |
6 | Aniek HESSELINK | LA1 | NED | 48,86 | ||
7 | Emma WOLTERS | LA1 | NED | 48,96 | SB | |
8 | Denice BURGMEIJER | LB1 | NED | 50,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Noor SCHRÖER | LA1 | NED | 53,46 | SB | |
DNF | Lente STRIJTVEEN | LA2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren A 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maren de GRAAF | LB2 | NED | 44,36 | ||
2 | Maite van KOMEN | LB2 | NED | 44,73 | ||
3 | Sharon HEESINK | LA1 | NED | 45,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Fleur BRINK | LA1 | NED | 45,48 | ||
5 | Tannika OUSSOREN | LB1 | NED | 46,06 | ||
6 | Nika van DASSELAAR | LA2 | NED | 46,58 | SB | |
7 | Aniek HESSELINK | LA1 | NED | 48,86 | ||
8 | Emma WOLTERS | LA1 | NED | 48,96 | SB | |
9 | Denice BURGMEIJER | LB1 | NED | 50,22 | PR SB | |
10 | Noor SCHRÖER | LA1 | NED | 53,46 | SB | |
DNF | Lente STRIJTVEEN | LA2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junioren A 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sharon HEESINK | LA1 | NED | 1.30,51 | PR SB | |
2 | Maren de GRAAF | LB2 | NED | 1.31,43 | ||
3 | Tannika OUSSOREN | LB1 | NED | 1.32,06 | ||
4 | Fleur BRINK | LA1 | NED | 1.32,68 | SB | |
5 | Lente STRIJTVEEN | LA2 | NED | 1.34,90 | ||
6 | Nika van DASSELAAR | LA2 | NED | 1.37,46 | SB | |
7 | Aniek HESSELINK | LA1 | NED | 1.38,74 | ||
8 | Emma WOLTERS | LA1 | NED | 1.39,90 | SB | |
9 | Denice BURGMEIJER | LB1 | NED | 1.43,91 | PR SB | |
DQ | Noor SCHRÖER | LA1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junioren A 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sharon HEESINK | LA1 | NED | 1.30,51 | PR SB | |
2 | Maite van KOMEN | LB2 | NED | 1.31,10 | ||
3 | Maren de GRAAF | LB2 | NED | 1.31,43 | ||
4 | Tannika OUSSOREN | LB1 | NED | 1.32,06 | ||
5 | Fleur BRINK | LA1 | NED | 1.32,68 | SB | |
6 | Lente STRIJTVEEN | LA2 | NED | 1.34,90 | ||
7 | Nika van DASSELAAR | LA2 | NED | 1.37,46 | SB | |
8 | Aniek HESSELINK | LA1 | NED | 1.38,74 | ||
9 | Emma WOLTERS | LA1 | NED | 1.39,90 | SB | |
10 | Denice BURGMEIJER | LB1 | NED | 1.43,91 | PR SB | |
DQ | Noor SCHRÖER | LA1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren B 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noor ENTIUS | LB1 | NED | 43,76 | PR SB | |
2 | Julia VREDENBERG | LB1 | NED | 46,02 | SB | |
3 | Maria HOONBERG | LB1 | NED | 47,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Myrthe KUIPER | LC2 | NED | 48,35 | ||
5 | Roos de VRIES (2004) | LB2 | NED | 48,38 | ||
6 | Britt BIJKER | LB2 | NED | 48,98 | ||
7 | Maud BAUHUIS | LB2 | NED | 52,42 | ||
8 | Mirthe FLORIS | LC1 | NED | 54,77 | PR SB | |
9 | Yuna BROEZE | LYA | NED | 55,97 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junioren B 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noor ENTIUS | LB1 | NED | 1.30,67 | SB | |
2 | Julia VREDENBERG | LB1 | NED | 1.34,15 | ||
3 | Roos de VRIES (2004) | LB2 | NED | 1.34,92 | ||
4 | Maria HOONBERG | LB1 | NED | 1.35,99 | PR SB | |
5 | Britt BIJKER | LB2 | NED | 1.39,57 | SB | |
6 | Myrthe KUIPER | LC2 | NED | 1.42,22 | ||
7 | Maud BAUHUIS | LB2 | NED | 1.47,94 | ||
8 | Mirthe FLORIS | LC1 | NED | 1.53,16 | PR SB | |
9 | Yuna BROEZE | LYA | NED | 1.59,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren C 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tes LEFERINK | LC2 | NED | 44,90 | PR SB | |
2 | Janne BOOS | LC2 | NED | 45,69 | PR SB | |
3 | Britt van der LINDEN | LC2 | NED | 45,87 | ||
4 | Wende SMIT | LC1 | NED | 50,78 | PR SB | |
5 | Darya LEUSHUIS | LC2 | NED | 50,98 | SB | |
6 | Femke BOSKMA | LC2 | NED | 52,74 | ||
7 | Marell OVERKAMP | LC1 | NED | 52,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Yfke RAADSVELD | LYB | NED | 54,34 | PR SB | |
9 | Isabel van der WEIDE | LYA | NED | 58,27 | PR SB | |
10 | Evelien GOSSELINK | LC1 | NED | 1.03,72 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junioren C 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tes LEFERINK | LC2 | NED | 1.30,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Britt van der LINDEN | LC2 | NED | 1.32,47 | ||
3 | Janne BOOS | LC2 | NED | 1.33,92 | PR SB | |
4 | Darya LEUSHUIS | LC2 | NED | 1.38,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Wende SMIT | LC1 | NED | 1.40,44 | PR SB | |
6 | Femke BOSKMA | LC2 | NED | 1.45,34 | ||
7 | Marell OVERKAMP | LC1 | NED | 1.51,54 | PR SB | |
8 | Yfke RAADSVELD | LYB | NED | 1.59,67 | PR SB | |
9 | Isabel van der WEIDE | LYA | NED | 2.03,51 | PR SB | |
10 | Evelien GOSSELINK | LC1 | NED | 2.10,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names