Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER) 13 November 2021 Source: dec-inzell.de
500m Women 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katja FRANZEN | L30 | GER | 39,19 | SB | |
2 | Ainoa CARREÑO | LN1 | ESP | 41,34 | ||
3 | Mijke Anne KANNEWORFF | L35 | NED | 41,40 | SB | |
4 | Laura KIVIOJA | LA2 | FIN | 41,58 | ||
5 | Isabel KRAUS | LB2 | GER | 41,69 | ||
6 | Stina LETTEBOER | LB1 | GER | 42,80 | ||
7 | Andrea GNANDT | LB2 | ROU | 43,55 | ||
8 | Inka KOIVISTO | LN1 | FIN | 43,59 | SB | |
9 | Sascha STOOP | LSA | NED | 44,81 | PR SB | |
10 | Villiina SUOMALAINEN | LB2 | FIN | 45,06 | PR SB | |
11 | Clarissa PAGANO | LC2 | GER | 45,36 | PR SB | |
12 | Hanna MÜLLER | LA1 | AUT | 45,57 | SB | |
13 | Mara HARABAGIU | LB2 | ROU | 46,06 | ||
14 | Joanne SPLIETHOF | LSA | NED | 46,74 | ||
15 | Lina OBERSCHNEIDER | LYA | AUT | 47,07 | PR SB | |
16 | Iulia IONESCU | LC1 | ROU | 47,67 | PR SB | |
17 | Alexandra Charlotte SAUER | LC1 | GER | 47,68 | ||
18 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LC2 | GER | 47,85 | ||
19 | Jolanda VOSKAMP-VOLLEBREGT | L55 | NED | 47,95 | SB | |
20 | Ina VÖLKER | L40 | GER | 48,87 | SB | |
21 | Lilly ENGELHARDT | LYB | GER | 50,76 | ||
22 | Lea SEPPELE | LB2 | AUT | 50,90 | ||
23 | Zoja ONUŚKOVA | LYA | SVK | 52,04 | PR SB | |
24 | Zoe MORALES | LYA | SVK | 53,41 | PR SB | |
25 | Jela KMECOVA | LYA | SVK | 53,90 | PR SB | |
26 | Diana SZASZ | LYA | ROU | 1.01,73 | ||
DQ | Giulia CRISTOFORETTI | LYA | ITA | DQ | ||
DQ | Alice MENEGATTI | LYA | ITA | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura KIVIOJA | LA2 | FIN | 1.23,89 | ||
2 | Alexa KEBSCHULL | LA2 | GER | 1.24,96 | SB | |
3 | Inka KOIVISTO | LN1 | FIN | 1.26,59 | PR SB | |
4 | Chiara SINISI | LB2 | ITA | 1.28,17 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrea GNANDT | LB2 | ROU | 1.29,83 | ||
6 | Mara HARABAGIU | LB2 | ROU | 1.29,94 | ||
7 | Clarissa PAGANO | LC2 | GER | 1.31,87 | PR SB | |
8 | Villiina SUOMALAINEN | LB2 | FIN | 1.32,17 | ||
9 | Iulia IONESCU | LC1 | ROU | 1.34,42 | PR SB | |
10 | Alexandra Charlotte SAUER | LC1 | GER | 1.36,73 | ||
11 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LC2 | GER | 1.38,84 | ||
12 | Ina VÖLKER | L40 | GER | 1.38,93 | SB | |
13 | Lina OBERSCHNEIDER | LYA | AUT | 1.40,23 | PR SB | |
14 | Lea SEPPELE | LB2 | AUT | 1.42,72 | ||
15 | Zoe MORALES | LYA | SVK | 1.48,95 | PR SB | |
16 | Zoja ONUŚKOVA | LYA | SVK | 1.51,03 | PR SB | |
17 | Jela KMECOVA | LYA | SVK | 1.55,68 | PR SB | |
18 | Giulia CRISTOFORETTI | LYA | ITA | 2.00,21 | SB | |
DQ | Diana SZASZ | LYA | ROU | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maira JASCH | LB2 | GER | 2.10,93 | ||
2 | Leonie MAYRHOFER | LA1 | GER | 2.12,75 | SB | |
3 | Ashley VÖLKER | LB2 | GER | 2.14,38 | ||
4 | Julia BACHL | LA2 | GER | 2.14,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Mijke Anne KANNEWORFF | L35 | NED | 2.14,51 | PR SB | |
6 | Sonia BIANCHI | LN2 | ITA | 2.17,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Sascha STOOP | LSA | NED | 2.21,92 | PR SB | |
8 | Jolanda VOSKAMP-VOLLEBREGT | L55 | NED | 2.28,02 | SB | |
9 | Joanne SPLIETHOF | LSA | NED | 2.28,43 | SB | |
10 | Arianna TOMASINI | LA1 | ITA | 2.31,56 | SB | |
11 | Lilly ENGELHARDT | LYB | GER | 2.43,67 | PR SB | |
12 | Alice MENEGATTI | LYA | ITA | 2.47,03 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiara SINISI | LB2 | ITA | 4.46,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Valentina MENDOZA ÁLVAREZ | LA1 | ESP | 4.49,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Hanna MÜLLER | LA1 | AUT | 4.51,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Sonia BIANCHI | LN2 | ITA | 4.54,57 | PR SB | |
5 | Arianna TOMASINI | LA1 | ITA | 5.31,19 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Nachwuchs 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah ROSNER | LC1 | AUT | 47,33 | PR SB | |
2 | Emily GRAF | LYA | GER | 49,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Sofia-Michelle WIEBERDINK | LYC | NED | 49,69 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofia GERBER DELLA PIETRA | LYA | AUT | 52,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Emma ENGELHARDT | LYD | GER | 54,09 | PR SB | |
6 | Tamara ONUSKOVA | LYE | SVK | 1.04,01 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Nachwuchs 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katja FRANZEN | L30 | GER | 11,08 | SB | |
2 | Stina LETTEBOER | LB1 | GER | 11,69 | SB | |
3 | Isabel KRAUS | LB2 | GER | 11,76 | SB | |
4 | Lene HILBIG | LYD | GER | 13,69 | SB | |
5 | Luna HEINLE | LYC | GER | 15,22 | SB | |
6 | Greta SCHWABL | LYF | GER | 15,62 | SB | |
7 | Annika SCHUHBECK | LYC | GER | 15,87 | SB | |
8 | Anna ZAUNER | LYE | GER | 15,92 | SB | |
9 | Luisa KOCH | LYE | GER | 16,23 | SB | |
10 | Johanna KOGLER | LYF | GER | 16,36 | ||
11 | Anastasia REINWART | LYF | GER | 19,71 | ||
DNS | Lenya MULTERER | L? | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Nachwuchs 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah ROSNER | LC1 | AUT | 30,09 | SB | |
2 | Emily GRAF | LYA | GER | 31,09 | SB | |
3 | Sofia-Michelle WIEBERDINK | LYC | NED | 32,08 | SB | |
4 | Sofia GERBER DELLA PIETRA | LYA | AUT | 33,71 | SB | |
5 | Emma ENGELHARDT | LYD | GER | 34,45 | SB | |
6 | Lene HILBIG | LYD | GER | 36,45 | SB | |
7 | Tamara ONUSKOVA | LYE | SVK | 39,19 | SB | |
8 | Anna ZAUNER | LYE | GER | 41,78 | ||
9 | Luna HEINLE | LYC | GER | 42,03 | SB | |
10 | Annika SCHUHBECK | LYC | GER | 42,13 | SB | |
11 | Luisa KOCH | LYE | GER | 42,82 | SB | |
12 | Greta SCHWABL | LYF | GER | 44,98 | SB | |
13 | Johanna KOGLER | LYF | GER | 49,01 | ||
DNS | Lenya MULTERER | L? | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names