Trainingswedstrijd
Breda (NED) 6 November 2021 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotte GROENEN | LB2 | NED | 42,32 | ||
2 | Florine HEHEWERTH | LN1 | NED | 45,13 | PR SB | |
3 | Liezeke SCHAKEL | LSA | NED | 45,65 | SB | |
4 | Luka STERK | LYA | NED | 47,37 | ||
5 | Kaat van STEEKELENBURG | LA1 | NED | 47,60 | ||
6 | Sara van LEEUWEN | LB1 | NED | 47,79 | PR SB | |
7 | Anja BOLLAART | L55 | NED | 47,95 | SB | |
8 | Nynke LANKHAAR | LC2 | NED | 48,69 | PR SB | |
9 | Kira RAAMS | LB1 | NED | 48,79 | PR SB | |
10 | Bryndis van SCHIJNDEL | LB2 | NED | 48,84 | SB | |
11 | Melle BOEIJEN | LC2 | NED | 49,01 | ||
12 | Elma OUWEHAND | L30 | NED | 49,05 | ||
13 | Gitte de PUTTER | LB1 | NED | 49,24 | PR SB | |
14 | Famke BOGERS | LC1 | NED | 49,38 | ||
15 | Lonneke MERKX | LC1 | NED | 50,07 | PR SB | |
16 | Jade van de REST | LC1 | NED | 50,44 | SB | |
17 | Nynke van RIJS | LC2 | NED | 51,15 | ||
18 | Marit de HEER | LB1 | NED | 51,52 | PR SB | |
19 | Summer BOENDER | LB1 | NED | 51,63 | SB | |
20 | Bregje BOGERS | LYA | NED | 51,94 | PR SB | |
21 | Indy EUGELINK | LC2 | NED | 52,05 | PR SB | |
22 | Roos de VRIEZE | LC1 | NED | 52,29 | PR SB | |
23 | Noor van der STER | L65 | NED | 52,46 | SB | |
24 | Gerita SMALLEGOOR | L50 | NED | 52,78 | SB | |
25 | Patty van HOORN | L50 | NED | 53,18 | SB | |
26 | Anouk NAALDEN | LA1 | NED | 53,21 | PR SB | |
27 | Daniƫlle FRIJTERS | L30 | NED | 54,24 | ||
28 | Nienke VERDOORN | LB1 | NED | 56,44 | SB | |
29 | Elise KORTLEVE | LC2 | NED | 57,97 | ||
30 | Isa BOER | LC1 | NED | 58,51 | ||
31 | Froukje van WIJGERDEN | LYA | NED | 1.00,33 | PR SB | |
32 | Senna GROENEVELD | LC2 | NED | 1.03,70 | PR SB | |
DNS | Hendrika de KOK | LC2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liezeke SCHAKEL | LSA | NED | 1.31,12 | ||
2 | Florine HEHEWERTH | LN1 | NED | 1.33,80 | ||
3 | Anja BOLLAART | L55 | NED | 1.37,09 | SB | |
4 | Elma OUWEHAND | L30 | NED | 1.40,92 | SB | |
5 | Sara van LEEUWEN | LB1 | NED | 1.41,51 | PR SB | |
6 | Famke BOGERS | LC1 | NED | 1.42,83 | PR SB | |
7 | Kira RAAMS | LB1 | NED | 1.43,60 | SB | |
8 | Nynke LANKHAAR | LC2 | NED | 1.43,82 | PR SB | |
9 | Gitte de PUTTER | LB1 | NED | 1.44,63 | ||
10 | Indy EUGELINK | LC2 | NED | 1.45,32 | PR SB | |
11 | Patty van HOORN | L50 | NED | 1.46,16 | SB | |
12 | Nynke van RIJS | LC2 | NED | 1.46,36 | PR SB | |
13 | Bregje BOGERS | LYA | NED | 1.46,76 | PR SB | |
14 | Gerita SMALLEGOOR | L50 | NED | 1.47,73 | SB | |
15 | Anouk NAALDEN | LA1 | NED | 1.49,60 | PR SB | |
16 | Roos de VRIEZE | LC1 | NED | 1.49,70 | PR SB | |
17 | Marit de HEER | LB1 | NED | 1.49,97 | PR SB | |
18 | Summer BOENDER | LB1 | NED | 1.54,13 | PR SB | |
19 | Nienke VERDOORN | LB1 | NED | 1.54,26 | SB | |
20 | Jade van de REST | LC1 | NED | 1.59,64 | PR SB | |
21 | Senna GROENEVELD | LC2 | NED | 2.12,33 | PR SB | |
DNS | Lotte GROENEN | LB2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Melle BOEIJEN | LC2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Hendrika de KOK | LC2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaat van STEEKELENBURG | LA1 | NED | 2.27,26 | ||
2 | Bryndis van SCHIJNDEL | LB2 | NED | 2.34,89 | SB | |
3 | Lonneke MERKX | LC1 | NED | 2.37,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Daniƫlle FRIJTERS | L30 | NED | 2.41,12 | PR SB | |
DQ | Noor van der STER | L65 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tialda GERRITSMA | L55 | NED | 5.31,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luka STERK | LYA | NED | 12,35 | ||
2 | Elise KORTLEVE | LC2 | NED | 14,00 | ||
3 | Isa BOER | LC1 | NED | 14,34 | ||
4 | Froukje van WIJGERDEN | LYA | NED | 15,22 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luka STERK | LYA | NED | 29,85 | ||
2 | Elise KORTLEVE | LC2 | NED | 35,52 | SB | |
3 | Isa BOER | LC1 | NED | 36,54 | SB | |
4 | Froukje van WIJGERDEN | LYA | NED | 36,74 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names