Flikkerudløpet 2021
Stavanger (NOR) 6 - 7 November 2021 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no
500m Men 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jostein Maageng LUND | MSA | NOR | 42,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jostein Maageng LUND | MSA | NOR | 2.20,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sondre DAHN | MA1 | NOR | 41,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sondre DAHN | MA1 | NOR | 2.07,07 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MB1 | NOR | 39,54 | ||
2 | Ivar NORHEIM | MB2 | NOR | 39,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MB1 | NOR | 40,82 | PR SB | |
4 | Lars ULVESETH | MB1 | NOR | 43,95 | PR SB | |
5 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MB1 | NOR | 48,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Even Borgen STEEN | MB1 | NOR | 49,49 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivar NORHEIM | MB2 | NOR | 1.59,26 | ||
2 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MB1 | NOR | 2.03,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MB1 | NOR | 2.05,75 | ||
4 | Lars ULVESETH | MB1 | NOR | 2.20,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MB1 | NOR | 2.30,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Even Borgen STEEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.37,18 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias SKOGEN | MC2 | NOR | 43,86 | ||
2 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MC1 | NOR | 45,49 | ||
3 | Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND | MC1 | NOR | 47,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Isak HAUGE | MC1 | NOR | 49,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Joakim HAARA | MC2 | NOR | 49,42 | PR SB | |
6 | Ewan SHIRLAW | MYA | GBR | 49,46 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias SKOGEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.16,96 | ||
2 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MC1 | NOR | 2.22,89 | PR SB | |
3 | Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND | MC1 | NOR | 2.27,63 | PR SB | |
4 | Isak HAUGE | MC1 | NOR | 2.31,70 | PR SB | |
5 | Joakim HAARA | MC2 | NOR | 2.37,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Ewan SHIRLAW | MYA | GBR | 2.37,72 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben MULDER | MYA | NED | 1.02,27 | PR SB | |
2 | Sondre MYRMEL | MYA | NOR | 1.03,06 | PR SB | |
3 | Øyvind Bruvik ALMELAND | MYA | NOR | 1.09,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 12 år 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sondre MYRMEL | MYA | NOR | 3.23,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Ruben MULDER | MYA | NED | 3.24,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver August Kaada LIE | MYB | NOR | 51,62 | PR SB | |
2 | Magnus KVÅLE-AASEN | MYB | NOR | 55,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11 år 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver August Kaada LIE | MYB | NOR | 1.49,59 | PR SB | |
2 | Magnus KVÅLE-AASEN | MYB | NOR | 2.00,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian Bjerring LOHNE | MYC | NOR | 1.02,19 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 10 år 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian Bjerring LOHNE | MYC | NOR | 2.21,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutt 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heine ASKILDSEN-GUNNES | MYC | NOR | 15,24 | SB | |
2 | Henrik SKRETTING | MYF | NOR | 18,93 | ||
3 | Jakob Eie ALGRØY | MYF | NOR | 21,24 | ||
4 | Optimus LIE KARLSEN | MYF | NOR | 22,29 | ||
5 | Isac FOSSE | M? | NOR | 46,07 | ||
DNS | Gustav Hetland FOSSUM | MYC | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
400m Men - Rekrutt 6 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik SKRETTING | MYF | NOR | 1.19,25 | ||
2 | Optimus LIE KARLSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.19,39 | SB | |
3 | Jakob Eie ALGRØY | MYF | NOR | 1.32,14 | ||
4 | Isac FOSSE | M? | NOR | 2.10,86 | SB | |
DNS | Gustav Hetland FOSSUM | MYC | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 7 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jostein Maageng LUND | MSA | NOR | 1.27,66 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 7 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jostein Maageng LUND | MSA | NOR | 4.54,27 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 7 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sondre DAHN | MA1 | NOR | 1.22,59 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 7 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sondre DAHN | MA1 | NOR | 4.23,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 7 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivar NORHEIM | MB2 | NOR | 1.17,29 | PR SB | |
2 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MB1 | NOR | 1.18,96 | PR SB | |
3 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MB1 | NOR | 1.20,06 | PR SB | |
4 | Lars ULVESETH | MB1 | NOR | 1.28,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MB1 | NOR | 1.37,07 | PR SB | |
6 | Even Borgen STEEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.43,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 7 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivar NORHEIM | MB2 | NOR | 4.05,52 | PR SB | |
2 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MB1 | NOR | 4.19,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MB1 | NOR | 4.22,65 | ||
4 | Lars ULVESETH | MB1 | NOR | 5.10,99 | PR SB | |
5 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MB1 | NOR | 5.27,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 7 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias SKOGEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.26,05 | PR SB | |
2 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MC1 | NOR | 1.29,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND | MC1 | NOR | 1.35,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Isak HAUGE | MC1 | NOR | 1.37,17 | PR SB | |
5 | Joakim HAARA | MC2 | NOR | 1.41,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Ewan SHIRLAW | MYA | GBR | 1.42,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 7 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias SKOGEN | MC2 | NOR | 4.52,76 | PR SB | |
2 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MC1 | NOR | 5.05,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND | MC1 | NOR | 5.12,43 | PR SB | |
4 | Joakim HAARA | MC2 | NOR | 5.24,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Isak HAUGE | MC1 | NOR | 5.25,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Ewan SHIRLAW | MYA | GBR | 5.46,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 7 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matias BAKKEVIG | MYA | NOR | 50,97 | ||
2 | Ruben MULDER | MYA | NED | 59,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Sondre MYRMEL | MYA | NOR | 1.01,88 | PR SB | |
4 | Øyvind Bruvik ALMELAND | MYA | NOR | 1.07,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 12 år 7 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matias BAKKEVIG | MYA | NOR | 1.44,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Ruben MULDER | MYA | NED | 2.09,66 | PR SB | |
3 | Sondre MYRMEL | MYA | NOR | 2.10,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 7 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver August Kaada LIE | MYB | NOR | 51,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Magnus KVÅLE-AASEN | MYB | NOR | 54,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 7 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian Bjerring LOHNE | MYC | NOR | 1.01,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutt 7 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heine ASKILDSEN-GUNNES | MYC | NOR | 14,50 | SB | |
2 | Markus SKRETTING | MYF | NOR | 17,56 | SB | |
3 | Henrik SKRETTING | MYF | NOR | 19,15 | ||
DNS | Gustav Hetland FOSSUM | MYC | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names