Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships
Chelyabinsk 27 - 28 October 2021 Source: www.um74.ru
Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста)
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 October 2021 | 27 October 2021 | 28 October 2021 | 28 October 2021 | ||||||||
Vladislav SMOLIN | MC1 | IAR | 40,53 | (1) | 1.21,02 | (1) PR | DNS | ||||
Aleksandr ANTONOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,11 | (2) | 1.24,10 | (3) | 4.38,81 | (1) PR | |||
Daniil BYCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,31 | (3) PR | DNF | 1.28,06 | (6) PR | ||||
Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 42,72 | (4) | 2.18,19 | (1) | 1.27,46 | (4) SB | 4.44,73 | (3) PR | |
Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,16 | (5) PR | 2.19,26 | (2) SB | 1.29,47 | (10) PR | 4.57,36 | (4) SB | |
Andrej ASTAFEV | MC1 | IAR | 43,25 | (6) | 1.28,38 | (7) PR | 5.10,00 | (7) PR | |||
Igor LOMOVSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 43,70 | (7) PR | 2.23,46 | (5) PR | 1.27,97 | (5) PR | |||
Matvej RAZINKOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,74 | (8) PR | |||||||
Konstantin KOZHUKHAR | MC1 | IAR | 43,86 | (9) | |||||||
Semen DANILOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,10 | (10) | 1.30,18 | (12) PR | |||||
Aleksandr KUPCHIK | MC1 | IAR | 44,19 | (11) PR | |||||||
Oskar GENSHEL | MC2 | IAR | 44,22 | (12) PR | 2.22,42 | (4) | 1.29,81 | (11) PR | |||
Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 44,58 | (13) | 1.29,43 | (9) PR | |||||
Bogdan RAZZHIVIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,01 | (14) | 1.30,98 | (14) PR | |||||
Vladislav KLIMAN | MC1 | IAR | 45,15 | (15) PR | |||||||
Danil FESKO | MC1 | IAR | 45,28 | (16) PR | 2.21,88 | (3) PR | 1.30,37 | (13) PR | 5.01,28 | (6) PR | |
Maksim KOTELNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,31 | (17) SB | 2.25,77 | (6) PR | DQ | DNF | |||
Gleb CHICHERIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,48 | (18) | 1.33,39 | (15) PR | |||||
Matvej MAJOROV | MC1 | IAR | 45,58 | (19) PR | 1.34,48 | (17) PR | |||||
Mikhail KHVOSTOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,83 | (20) | 1.29,05 | (8) PR | 4.59,42 | (5) PR | |||
Matvej ZHDANOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 46,36 | (21) PR | |||||||
Makar CHASTIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,68 | (22) PR | 2.29,22 | (7) PR | 1.33,95 | (16) PR | 5.21,20 | (8) PR | |
Artur MASHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,79 | (23) PR | 1.37,55(5) | (21) PR | |||||
Kirill TYUMIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,98 | (24) | 1.36,84 | (18) PR | 5.26,74 | (9) PR | |||
Lev BALYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,37 | (25) SB | 2.36,12 | (8) PR | 1.37,97 | (22) PR | 5.36,11 | (10) PR | |
Nikolaj CHURSIN | MC2 | IAR | 48,77 | (26) | DNF | ||||||
Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2007) | MC2 | IAR | 51,53 | (27) | |||||||
Konstantin NECHEUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||||||||
Vadim ZINNATULLIN | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||||||||
Vladislav GLEBOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Yurij KUCHUKOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Vadim SULTANOV | MC2 | IAR | DNF | 1.22,24 | (2) | 4.41,67 | (2) PR | ||||
Egor MARKIN | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||||||||
Semen BORODAJ | MC1 | IAR | DNF | 1.37,55(3) | (20) PR | ||||||
Ruslan GUMEROV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | 1.37,15 | (19) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names