Control Starts - Sports School No. 1
Chelyabinsk 14 October 2021 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 14 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,82 | PR SB | |
2 | Grigorij PECHISHHEV | MA2 | IAR | 39,35 | PR SB | |
3 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,50 | SB | |
4 | Egor KUZMICHEV | M? | IAR | 39,68 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко | MA1 | KAZ | 39,96 | PR SB | |
6 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,22 | SB | |
7 | Danil DINISLAMOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,78 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,50 | PR SB | |
9 | Andrej MASALOVICH | MB2 | IAR | 41,72 | SB | |
10 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,35 | ||
11 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 42,67 | ||
12 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 42,74 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,77 | PR SB | |
14 | Sergej SERIK | MB1 | IAR | 42,90 | ||
15 | Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,97 | PR SB | |
16 | Vladislav YANVARCEV | MB2 | IAR | 43,48 | SB | |
17 | Yaroslav GERMAN | MC2 | IAR | 43,61 | ||
18 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MB2 | IAR | 43,92 | ||
19 | Vyacheslav KAZARINOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,26 | SB | |
20 | Artyom KURMYGIN | MA1 | IAR | 45,21 | SB | |
21 | Maksim KOTELNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,85 | ||
22 | Nikolaj SHASHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 46,18 | PR SB | |
23 | Mikhail MERKUREV | MC2 | IAR | 46,26 | PR SB | |
24 | Semen BORODAJ | MC1 | IAR | 46,56 | PR SB | |
25 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,89 | PR SB | |
26 | Matvej MOZGOVOJ | MC1 | IAR | 48,63 | PR SB | |
27 | Ivan SPESHILOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,68 | PR SB | |
28 | Lev BALYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,72 | SB | |
29 | Denis USOLCEV | MB1 | IAR | 51,31 | PR SB | |
30 | Miron MOZGOVOJ | MC1 | IAR | 52,95 | PR SB | |
31 | Ivan NOVOSELCEV | MB1 | IAR | 53,99 | PR SB | |
32 | Vladimir GOLOVIN | MB1 | IAR | 57,53 | PR SB | |
33 | Danil GOPACHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.01,84 | PR SB | |
34 | Nikita MAKAREVICH | M? | IAR | 1.06,70 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 14 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко | MA1 | KAZ | 1.20,34 | SB | |
2 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 1.26,60 | ||
3 | Semen BORODAJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Lev BALYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,63 | SB | |
5 | Matvej MOZGOVOJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,05 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikolaj SHASHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,93 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 14 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.01,49 | ||
2 | Grigorij PECHISHHEV | MA2 | IAR | 2.02,84 | ||
3 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,74 | SB | |
4 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,91 | ||
5 | Yaroslav GERMAN | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,74 | ||
6 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,62 | ||
7 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.21,59 | ||
8 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.23,79 | ||
9 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.32,01 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 14 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.31,65 | ||
2 | Egor KUZMICHEV | M? | IAR | 4.36,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.54,32 | ||
4 | Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.11,46 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names