Międzynarodowe Otwarte Zawody Łyżwiarskie
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 23 October 2021 Source: arenalodowa.pl
500m Men 23 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MN3 | POL | 36,55 | PR SB | |
2 | Marcin BACHANEK | MSA | POL | 36,69 | SB | |
3 | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MN4 | POL | 37,11 | SB | |
4 | Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ | MB2 | POL | 37,32 | ||
5 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MN2 | POL | 38,14 | SB | |
6 | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MSA | POL | 38,18 | SB | |
7 | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 38,31 | ||
8 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MB1 | POL | 38,59 | PR SB | |
9 | Filip HAWRYLAK | MA1 | POL | 39,49 | ||
10 | Radosław JAKUBSKI | MSA | POL | 39,93 | SB | |
11 | Kacper CZECHOSKI | MC2 | POL | 40,22 | PR SB | |
12 | Jerzy STADNICKI | MB1 | POL | 40,44 | ||
13 | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MN1 | POL | 40,49 | SB | |
14 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MC1 | POL | 43,67 | SB | |
15 | Vladislav SKRYPLOV | MA1 | UKR | 44,44 | ||
16 | Norbert PIEKIELNY | MSA | POL | 44,92 | PR SB | |
17 | Łukasz DUBLAS | MB1 | POL | 45,18 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladislav SHYNKAR | MA2 | UKR | 45,44 | ||
19 | Mateusz WEŁNICKI | MYA | POL | 46,85 | ||
20 | Krzysztof DULIŃSKI | MB1 | POL | 47,78 | PR SB | |
DNS | Jakub FIDLER | MB1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNF | Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI | MA1 | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 23 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 39,74 | ||
2 | Łukasz DUBLAS | MB1 | POL | 45,63 |
1000m Men 23 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbigniew BRÓDKA | M35 | POL | 1.11,02 | SB | |
2 | Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MSA | POL | 1.12,38 | ||
3 | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MSA | POL | 1.13,63 | ||
4 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MB2 | POL | 1.14,93 | ||
5 | Mikołaj BIELAS | MB1 | POL | 1.16,73 | ||
6 | Radosław JAKUBSKI | MSA | POL | 1.20,54 | SB | |
7 | Antoni PLUTA | MB2 | POL | 1.22,00 | ||
8 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MC1 | POL | 1.36,70 | ||
9 | Krzysztof DULIŃSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.41,89 | PR SB | |
10 | Mateusz WEŁNICKI | MYA | POL | 1.45,14 | PR SB | |
DNS | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MN1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Michał KOPACZ | MA1 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 23 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.55,19 | PR SB | |
2 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MA1 | POL | 1.58,52 | ||
3 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MB1 | POL | 1.59,43 | PR SB | |
4 | Dawid BALCZERCZYK | MB2 | POL | 2.00,46 | SB | |
5 | Jerzy STADNICKI | MB1 | POL | 2.02,84 | PR SB | |
6 | Filip HAWRYLAK | MA1 | POL | 2.04,35 | SB | |
7 | Kacper CZECHOSKI | MC2 | POL | 2.09,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Vladislav SHYNKAR | MA2 | UKR | 2.19,49 | SB | |
9 | Vladislav SKRYPLOV | MA1 | UKR | 2.25,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 23 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur JANICKI | MSA | POL | 3.50,69 | SB | |
2 | Szymon PALKA | MSA | POL | 3.52,20 | ||
3 | Norbert PIEKIELNY | MSA | POL | 4.14,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names