Russia Cup 1
Kolomna 20 - 22 October 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Men 20 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MSA | IAR | 34,70 | SB | |
2 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN3 | IAR | 35,83 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MSA | IAR | 35,87 | SB | |
4 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | 36,00 | ||
5 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | M30 | IAR | 36,12 | SB | |
6 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,44 | SB | |
7 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN3 | IAR | 36,65 | SB | |
8 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,74 | ||
9 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 36,75 | ||
10 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MN3 | IAR | 36,80 | ||
11 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN4 | IAR | 36,82 | SB | |
12 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,97 | SB | |
13 | Filipp SMAGIN | MA2 | IAR | 37,16 | SB | |
14 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MSA | IAR | 37,17 | SB | |
15 | Nikita PROSHIN | MA2 | IAR | 37,19 | PR SB | |
16 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 37,20 | ||
17 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 37,27 | SB | |
18 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MN1 | IAR | 37,29 | ||
19 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN4 | IAR | 37,33(3) | ||
20 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MN1 | IAR | 37,33(9) | PR SB | |
21 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MSA | IAR | 37,36 | ||
22 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,55 | SB | |
23 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MN1 | IAR | 37,56 | ||
24 | Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 37,59 | SB | |
25 | Kirill SIVCEV | MN1 | IAR | 37,60 | ||
26 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MN1 | IAR | 37,61 | SB | |
27 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN3 | IAR | 37,68 | SB | |
28 | Matvej BELYAEV (2000) | MN2 | IAR | 37,83 | SB | |
29 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,01(4) | PR SB | |
30 | Nikita USENKO | MN2 | IAR | 38,01(7) | SB | |
31 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 38,09 | SB | |
32 | Filipp SHAGEEV | MN1 | IAR | 38,20 | ||
33 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MSA | IAR | 38,28 | SB | |
34 | Semyon KONONOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,37 | PR SB | |
35 | Nikita GORYASHIN | MN2 | IAR | 38,38 | SB | |
36 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN4 | IAR | 38,42 | SB | |
37 | Vladislav TYAPIN | MN1 | IAR | 38,45 | ||
38 | Roman NAJDENOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,46(6) | SB | |
39 | Gleb VARLAMOV | MN3 | IAR | 38,46(7) | PR SB | |
40 | German GRACHEV | MN1 | IAR | 38,74 | SB | |
41 | Mikhail PILECZKIJ | MSA | IAR | 38,96 | SB | |
42 | Kirill RODIONOV (2000) | MN3 | IAR | 39,16 | PR SB | |
43 | Egor SKRIPNIK | MN1 | IAR | 39,18 | SB | |
44 | Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MN1 | IAR | 39,21 | SB | |
45 | Vadim SAMARIN | MN1 | IAR | 39,22 | SB | |
46 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN4 | IAR | 39,34 | ||
47 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 39,50 | PR SB | |
48 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MN1 | IAR | 39,80 | SB | |
49 | Artem VERSHININ | MN1 | IAR | 40,67 | PR SB | |
50 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MN1 | IAR | 41,04 | PR SB | |
51 | Roman LATUKHIN | MN1 | IAR | 41,15 | ||
52 | Igor BODROV | MN1 | IAR | 41,16 | ||
DNF | Timur KARAMOV | MN1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) | MN1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names