Irkutsk Region Single Distances Championships
Irkutsk-Baikal 16 - 17 October 2021 Source: vk.com/speedskaitingseberia
1500m Men 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman KHRISTOLYUBOV | MN2 | IAR | 2.04,11 | SB | |
2 | Nikita GORYASHIN | MN2 | IAR | 2.05,15 | SB | |
3 | Stanislav TIKHONOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.05,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MA2 | IAR | 2.06,73 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.07,16 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej BERDNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,71 | SB | |
2 | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 40,44 | PR SB | |
3 | Oleg TABAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,08 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill LYSENKO (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 41,58 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,17 | SB | |
6 | Aleksej SLAVNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,97 | PR SB | |
7 | Vadim PALAGNEJ | MB1 | IAR | 45,33 | PR SB | |
8 | Sergej KLOCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,69 | SB | |
9 | Stepan REMEZOV | MB2 | IAR | 46,05 | SB | |
DNF | Artem TYUNDEROV | MB2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,90 | SB | |
2 | Kirill LYSENKO (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,13 | SB | |
3 | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,71 | SB | |
4 | Aleksej SLAVNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,72 | PR SB | |
5 | Oleg TABAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,52 | PR SB | |
6 | Artem TYUNDEROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.18,22 | SB | |
7 | Sergej KLOCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,35 | PR SB | |
8 | Vadim PALAGNEJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.37,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BATYUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 42,10 | SB | |
2 | Nikita TARASOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 43,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Arsenij GRIGOREV | MC2 | IAR | 43,70 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill KISELEV | MC1 | IAR | 44,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladimir SAVINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 44,24 | PR SB | |
6 | Kirill EMELYANOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,12 | PR SB | |
7 | Grigorij KOPYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,41 | SB | |
8 | Kirill AKHATOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,98 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikita MOISEEV | M? | IAR | 48,26 | PR SB | |
10 | Kirill ROMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,39 | PR SB | |
11 | Andrej BEREZOVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 51,52 | PR SB | |
12 | Vladislav VOROZHCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 53,87 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksandr MALYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 56,74 | SB | |
14 | Vladislav STOYALNIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.06,04 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ivan KOVALEV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yurij FOGEL | MYA | IAR | 45,42 | PR SB | |
2 | Matvej CHUPRIN | MYA | IAR | 46,19 | SB | |
3 | Andrej SANDURSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 46,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Artyom SHARAVIN | MYB | IAR | 48,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Egor PESHHEROV | MYA | IAR | 49,26 | PR SB | |
6 | Artem NIKITIN | MYA | IAR | 49,44 | PR SB | |
7 | Kirill PETROV | MYA | IAR | 50,11 | SB | |
8 | Igor MAZUTOV | M? | IAR | 50,47 | PR SB | |
9 | Fedor GRIBOV | MYA | IAR | 50,53 | PR SB | |
10 | Dmitrij PECHERSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 51,09 | PR SB | |
11 | Ilya MIKHALAP | M? | IAR | 51,12 | PR SB | |
12 | Sergej SHULGA | MYC | IAR | 51,58 | PR SB | |
13 | Ilya ERAKHTIN | MYB | IAR | 51,65 | PR SB | |
14 | Vyacheslav KONSTANTINOV | MYA | IAR | 51,88 | PR SB | |
15 | Artemij POPOV (1) | M? | IAR | 52,89 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksej DIANOV | M? | IAR | 52,93 | PR SB | |
17 | Arsenij TYUTRIN | M? | IAR | 54,67 | PR SB | |
18 | Nikolaj TYSHKEVICH | M? | IAR | 55,82 | PR SB | |
19 | Egor KUCENKO | M? | IAR | 55,90 | PR SB | |
20 | Viktor ZHILKIN | M? | IAR | 56,52 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksandr IONUSHAS | M? | IAR | 57,05 | PR SB | |
22 | Roman BUSLAEV | M? | IAR | 57,17 | PR SB | |
23 | Vladislav BYVALCEV | M? | IAR | 57,24 | PR SB | |
24 | Konstantin KULIKOV | M? | IAR | 57,67 | PR SB | |
25 | Nikolaj MOISEEV | M? | IAR | 58,40 | PR SB | |
26 | Roman ANDREEVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 59,39 | PR SB | |
27 | Lev BORBOEV | M? | IAR | 59,46 | PR SB | |
28 | Nikita SHALAMOV | M? | IAR | 1.00,08 | PR SB | |
29 | Daniil BATALOV | M? | IAR | 1.00,22 | PR SB | |
30 | Aleksandr VOJNOV | M? | IAR | 1.00,48 | PR SB | |
31 | Timur YURGIN | M? | IAR | 1.00,59 | PR SB | |
32 | Mikhail KONDRATYUK | M? | IAR | 1.02,89 | PR SB | |
33 | Danil POSEDKO | M? | IAR | 1.07,39 | PR SB | |
34 | Nikolaj KYCHIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.07,51 | PR SB | |
35 | Savva RUSANOV | M? | IAR | 1.09,90 | PR SB | |
36 | Mikhail KULGAVOV | M? | IAR | 1.22,49 | PR SB | |
37 | Viktor KOVALCHUK | M? | IAR | 1.28,91 | PR SB | |
DNF | Chingis BADMAEV | M? | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Andrej AGEEV | M? | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Arsenij LESKOV | M? | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yurij FOGEL | MYA | IAR | 1.32,56 | PR SB | |
2 | Andrej SANDURSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 1.32,64 | PR SB | |
3 | Egor PESHHEROV | MYA | IAR | 1.42,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill PETROV | MYA | IAR | 1.43,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Ilya MIKHALAP | M? | IAR | 1.43,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Ilya ERAKHTIN | MYB | IAR | 1.44,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Artem NIKITIN | MYA | IAR | 1.44,56 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitrij PECHERSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 1.45,31 | PR SB | |
9 | Fedor GRIBOV | MYA | IAR | 1.45,92 | PR SB | |
10 | Igor MAZUTOV | M? | IAR | 1.47,94 | PR SB | |
11 | Sergej SHULGA | MYC | IAR | 1.48,28 | PR SB | |
12 | Artemij POPOV (1) | M? | IAR | 1.51,76 | PR SB | |
13 | Artyom SHARAVIN | MYB | IAR | 1.56,36 | PR SB | |
14 | Arsenij TYUTRIN | M? | IAR | 1.57,08 | PR SB | |
15 | Nikolaj TYSHKEVICH | M? | IAR | 1.58,69 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksej DIANOV | M? | IAR | 1.58,80 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksandr IONUSHAS | M? | IAR | 2.00,78 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladislav BYVALCEV | M? | IAR | 2.01,21 | PR SB | |
19 | Egor KUCENKO | M? | IAR | 2.02,33 | PR SB | |
20 | Nikolaj MOISEEV | M? | IAR | 2.03,92 | PR SB | |
21 | Nikita SHALAMOV | M? | IAR | 2.07,48 | PR SB | |
22 | Daniil GUDVILL | M? | IAR | 2.07,57 | PR SB | |
23 | Roman ANDREEVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 2.07,98 | PR SB | |
24 | Arsenij LESKOV | M? | IAR | 2.08,33 | PR SB | |
25 | Konstantin KULIKOV | M? | IAR | 2.08,48 | PR SB | |
26 | Daniil BATALOV | M? | IAR | 2.13,46 | PR SB | |
27 | Savva RUSANOV | M? | IAR | 2.40,79 | PR SB | |
DQ | Matvej CHUPRIN | MYA | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Aleksandr VOJNOV | M? | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Danil POSEDKO | M? | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Andrej AGEEV | M? | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 17 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,85 | PR SB | |
2 | Roman KHRISTOLYUBOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.19,20 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Stanislav TIKHONOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.22,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladimir MIKHAJLOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.26,46 | PR SB | |
DNS | Gleb KUZNECZOV | MA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikita TYSHKEVICH (2001) | MN1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 17 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanislav TIKHONOV | MN1 | IAR | 4.29,47 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MA2 | IAR | 4.31,74 | PR SB | |
3 | Roman KHRISTOLYUBOV | MN2 | IAR | 4.34,82 | SB | |
4 | Vladimir MIKHAJLOV | MN2 | IAR | 4.59,27 | SB | |
5 | Gleb KUZNECZOV | MA1 | IAR | 5.03,81 | SB | |
6 | Kirill EMELYANOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.16,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 17 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej BERDNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,19 | SB | |
2 | Kirill LYSENKO (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,65 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,34 | SB | |
4 | Aleksej SLAVNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,69 | PR SB | |
5 | Oleg TABAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,17 | PR SB | |
6 | Artem TYUNDEROV | MB2 | IAR | 1.26,79 | SB | |
7 | Sergej KLOCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.31,37 | PR SB | |
8 | Vadim PALAGNEJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.35,59 | PR SB | |
DQ | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 17 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BATYUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,36 | SB | |
2 | Nikita TARASOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladimir SAVINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Arsenij GRIGOREV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Grigorij KOPYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,72 | SB | |
6 | Kirill KISELEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,35 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr MALYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,97 | PR SB | |
8 | Kirill EMELYANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,43 | PR SB | |
9 | Kirill AKHATOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,86 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikita MOISEEV | M? | IAR | 1.39,26 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivan KOVALEV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,17 | PR SB | |
12 | Andrej BEREZOVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.48,44 | PR SB | |
13 | Kirill ROMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.54,37 | PR SB | |
DQ | Vladislav VOROZHCZOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 17 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yurij FOGEL | MYA | IAR | 44,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Matvej CHUPRIN | MYA | IAR | 46,05 | SB | |
3 | Andrej SANDURSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 46,08 | PR SB | |
4 | Artem NIKITIN | MYA | IAR | 49,22 | PR SB | |
5 | Kirill PETROV | MYA | IAR | 49,26 | SB | |
6 | Ilya MIKHALAP | M? | IAR | 49,35 | PR SB | |
7 | Artyom SHARAVIN | MYB | IAR | 49,75 | ||
8 | Egor PESHHEROV | MYA | IAR | 50,08 | ||
8 | Igor MAZUTOV | M? | IAR | 50,08 | PR SB | |
8 | Fedor GRIBOV | MYA | IAR | 50,08 | PR SB | |
11 | Vyacheslav KONSTANTINOV | MYA | IAR | 50,64 | PR SB | |
12 | Dmitrij PECHERSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 51,31 | ||
13 | Ilya ERAKHTIN | MYB | IAR | 52,22 | ||
14 | Artemij POPOV (1) | M? | IAR | 52,51 | PR SB | |
15 | Arsenij TYUTRIN | M? | IAR | 53,13 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksej DIANOV | M? | IAR | 53,88 | ||
17 | Nikolaj TYSHKEVICH | M? | IAR | 55,46 | PR SB | |
18 | Egor KUCENKO | M? | IAR | 55,76 | PR SB | |
19 | Chingis BADMAEV | M? | IAR | 56,06 | PR SB | |
20 | Vladislav BYVALCEV | M? | IAR | 56,20 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksandr IONUSHAS | M? | IAR | 56,70 | PR SB | |
22 | Lev BORBOEV | M? | IAR | 56,89 | PR SB | |
23 | Arsenij LESKOV | M? | IAR | 57,37 | PR SB | |
24 | Viktor ZHILKIN | M? | IAR | 57,77 | ||
25 | Andrej AGEEV | M? | IAR | 58,96 | PR SB | |
26 | Roman ANDREEVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 59,52 | ||
27 | Nikita SHALAMOV | M? | IAR | 59,97 | PR SB | |
28 | Daniil GUDVILL | M? | IAR | 1.00,01 | PR SB | |
29 | Konstantin KULIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.00,20 | ||
30 | Daniil BATALOV | M? | IAR | 1.02,14 | ||
31 | Aleksandr VOJNOV | M? | IAR | 1.02,77 | ||
32 | Nikolaj MOISEEV | M? | IAR | 1.05,35 | ||
33 | Sergej SHULGA | MYC | IAR | 1.05,44 | ||
34 | Danil POSEDKO | M? | IAR | 1.12,38 | ||
35 | Mikhail KULGAVOV | M? | IAR | 1.24,39 | ||
36 | Viktor KOVALCHUK | M? | IAR | 1.27,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) 17 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej CHUPRIN | MYA | IAR | 1.34,36 | PR SB | |
2 | Kirill PETROV | MYA | IAR | 1.40,89 | PR SB | |
3 | Artem NIKITIN | MYA | IAR | 1.40,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Egor PESHHEROV | MYA | IAR | 1.41,58 | PR SB | |
5 | Ilya MIKHALAP | M? | IAR | 1.42,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij PECHERSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 1.42,49 | PR SB | |
7 | Andrej SANDURSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 1.42,58 | ||
8 | Ilya ERAKHTIN | MYB | IAR | 1.43,56 | PR SB | |
9 | Artyom SHARAVIN | MYB | IAR | 1.43,97 | PR SB | |
10 | Fedor GRIBOV | MYA | IAR | 1.44,26 | PR SB | |
11 | Igor MAZUTOV | M? | IAR | 1.46,20 | PR SB | |
12 | Sergej SHULGA | MYC | IAR | 1.46,38 | PR SB | |
13 | Yurij FOGEL | MYA | IAR | 1.49,11 | ||
14 | Artemij POPOV (1) | M? | IAR | 1.51,03 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksandr IONUSHAS | M? | IAR | 1.56,66 | PR SB | |
16 | Vladislav BYVALCEV | M? | IAR | 1.56,89 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksej DIANOV | M? | IAR | 1.57,53 | PR SB | |
18 | Roman ANDREEVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 2.01,58 | PR SB | |
19 | Arsenij LESKOV | M? | IAR | 2.02,09 | PR SB | |
20 | Daniil GUDVILL | M? | IAR | 2.02,46 | PR SB | |
21 | Chingis BADMAEV | M? | IAR | 2.02,58 | PR SB | |
22 | Nikolaj MOISEEV | M? | IAR | 2.03,61 | PR SB | |
23 | Viktor ZHILKIN | M? | IAR | 2.06,13 | PR SB | |
24 | Nikita SHALAMOV | M? | IAR | 2.07,85 | ||
25 | Egor KUCENKO | M? | IAR | 2.09,19 | ||
26 | Nikolaj TYSHKEVICH | M? | IAR | 2.09,81 | ||
27 | Konstantin KULIKOV | M? | IAR | 2.09,91 | ||
28 | Aleksandr VOJNOV | M? | IAR | 2.13,77 | PR SB | |
29 | Daniil BATALOV | M? | IAR | 2.14,34 | ||
30 | Andrej AGEEV | M? | IAR | 2.14,38 | PR SB | |
31 | Danil POSEDKO | M? | IAR | 2.28,92 | PR SB | |
DNS | Lev BORBOEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Savva RUSANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Arsenij TYUTRIN | M? | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names