Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 16 - 17 October 2021 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie WARMUTH | LA2 | GER | 39,89 | PR SB | |
2 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LB1 | GER | 44,11 | SB | |
3 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LB1 | GER | 45,19 | SB | |
4 | Anni ELSTERMANN | LYB | GER | 49,29 | PR SB | |
5 | Leni Charlott HEINICKE | LYB | GER | 52,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna KRÖMER | LB1 | GER | 52,89 | PR SB | |
7 | Katrin Hoa SEIDEL | LYB | GER | 53,53 | PR SB | |
8 | Carla ALBRECHT | LYB | GER | 53,65 | PR SB | |
9 | Rosa ANHALT | LYC | GER | 53,71 | PR SB | |
10 | Lissy JUNGE | LYB | GER | 53,80 | PR SB | |
11 | Alisia KRÜGER | LYB | GER | 54,41 | PR SB | |
12 | Marta OTTO | LYB | GER | 54,48 | PR SB | |
13 | Jordan Felicitas OTT | LYB | GER | 55,83 | PR SB | |
14 | Maya Sophie FLEISCHER | LYC | GER | 55,92 | PR SB | |
15 | Vivienne WAGENKNECHT | LC1 | GER | 56,47 | SB | |
16 | Lysann LICHT | LYC | GER | 57,36 | PR SB | |
17 | Lucy LUDWIG | LYC | GER | 57,40 | PR SB | |
18 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYC | GER | 57,87 | PR SB | |
19 | Zoe SCHMIDT | LYC | GER | 57,99 | PR SB | |
20 | Mika STEINMANN | MYC | GER | 58,41 | PR SB | |
21 | Mia THOMS | LYC | GER | 1.00,93 | PR SB | |
22 | Isabelle FIX | LYC | GER | 1.05,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LB1 | GER | 44,06 | SB | |
2 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LB1 | GER | 45,59 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurelia MULSOW | LA1 | GER | 1.28,27 | ||
2 | Neele GÖPELT | LYA | GER | 1.33,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 1.38,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna KRÖMER | LB1 | GER | 1.47,35 | PR SB | |
DQ | Friederike ULRICHS | LC2 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LN4 | NED | 1.58,75 | SB | |
2 | Melissa WIJFJE | LSA | NED | 1.59,16 | SB | |
3 | Christl ANDERS | LN3 | GER | 2.15,17 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy LUDWIG | LYC | GER | 12,86 | SB | |
2 | Lysann LICHT | LYC | GER | 13,53 | SB | |
3 | Mika STEINMANN | MYC | GER | 13,62 | SB | |
4 | Maya Sophie FLEISCHER | LYC | GER | 13,92 | SB | |
5 | Mia THOMS | LYC | GER | 14,03 | SB | |
6 | Zoe SCHMIDT | LYC | GER | 14,27 | SB | |
7 | Helene BLECH | LYD | GER | 15,94 | SB | |
8 | Mia Sophie PEUCKERT | LYD | GER | 19,87 | SB | |
9 | Tilda LÜKE | LYF | GER | 23,66 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tilda LÜKE | LYF | GER | 17,60 | SB | |
2 | Mia Sophie PEUCKERT | LYD | GER | 19,31 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naila FORDE | LYF | GER | 26,63 | SB | |
2 | Julia WALTER | LYA | GER | 30,05 | SB | |
3 | Malin LÜKE | LYC | GER | 37,01 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Women 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYC | GER | 25,37 | SB | |
2 | Naila FORDE | LYF | GER | 26,82 | ||
3 | Isabelle FIX | LYC | GER | 28,70 | SB | |
4 | Julia WALTER | LYA | GER | 28,94 | SB | |
5 | Malin LÜKE | LYC | GER | 28,99 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle DUFT | LC2 | GER | 27,61 | SB | |
2 | Neele GÖPELT | LYA | GER | 29,15 | SB | |
3 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 30,34 | SB | |
4 | Anni ELSTERMANN | LYB | GER | 30,99 | SB | |
5 | Leni Charlott HEINICKE | LYB | GER | 32,28 | SB | |
6 | Rosa ANHALT | LYC | GER | 32,42 | SB | |
7 | Lissy JUNGE | LYB | GER | 32,90 | SB | |
8 | Alisia KRÜGER | LYB | GER | 33,04 | SB | |
9 | Katrin Hoa SEIDEL | LYB | GER | 33,11 | SB | |
10 | Carla ALBRECHT | LYB | GER | 33,69 | SB | |
11 | Marta OTTO | LYB | GER | 34,02 | SB | |
12 | Friederike ULRICHS | LC2 | GER | 34,59 | SB | |
13 | Jordan Felicitas OTT | LYB | GER | 34,64 | SB | |
14 | Vivienne WAGENKNECHT | LC1 | GER | 35,78 | SB | |
15 | Helene BLECH | LYD | GER | 45,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women 16 October 2021
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pechstein, Behlau, Uhrig | GER | 3.17,26 | ||||
|
500m Women 17 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LN4 | NED | 40,54 | SB | |
2 | Melissa WIJFJE | LSA | NED | 41,03 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 17 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LN4 | NED | 1.19,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 17 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle UHRIG | LSA | GER | 2.06,17 | SB | |
2 | Josie HOFMANN | LSA | GER | 2.08,44 | SB | |
3 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LN1 | GER | 2.08,72 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 17 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa WIJFJE | LSA | NED | 4.15,57 | ||
2 | Leia BEHLAU | LSA | GER | 4.26,76 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names